03.01.2021 14:00 MSV Duisburg - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 0:2
04.01.2021 15:00 FC Augsburg - Jahn Regensburg 1:0
06.01.2021 13:00 Sparta Praag - MFK Chrudim 6:0
14:00 FC Zbrojovka Brno - WSG Tirol 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 Sparta Praag - MFK Chrudim 2:0
14:00 Dynamo Dresden - FK Jablonec 2:1
07.01.2021 15:00 CFR Cluj - Gaz Metan Mediaş 1:1
08.01.2021 11:00 FC Lausanne-Sport - Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 HNK Rijeka - Fehérvár FC 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 FK Teplice - Viktoria Žižkov 1:0 (0:0)
09.01.2021 11:00 FC Basel - FC Thun 2:2 (2:2)
12:00 FC Lugano - FC Chiasso 3:0
12:00 ŠKF Sereď - MFK Skalica 2:2 (1:2)
13:00 SKN St. Pölten - Vorwärts Steyr 2:1
14:00 SV Ried - SKU Amstetten 2:0
14:00 FC Vaduz - FC Winterthur 2:3
14:00 FC Zürich - FC Luzern 3:1 (1:0)
14:00 FK Mariupol - Slovan Liberec 1:3
14:00 FK Mladá Boleslav - Bohemians 1905 0:2
14:15 Sturm Graz - NK Osijek 3:2 (2:0)
15:00 Rapid Wien - SV Lafnitz 2:1
15:00 LASK - Austria Wien 3:1
15:00 FC Wil 1900 - FC St. Gallen 1:4
10.01.2021 13:00 Preußen Münster - FC Schalke 04 II 3:2
15:00 Sturm Graz - Fehérvár FC 3:1 (2:0)
12.01.2021 15:00 TSV Hartberg - FC Blau Weiß Linz 4:2 (2:1)
15:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Chiasso 4:1
15:00 SV Ried - FC Wacker Innsbruck 2:2
13.01.2021 12:00 Wisła Kraków - NKP Podhale 5:0 (2:0)
12:00 FK Senica - Železiarne Podbrezová 1:4 (0:4)
14:00 FC Aarau - FC Basel 0:5 (0:2)
14:30 MŠK Žilina - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 TSV Hartberg - SKU Amstetten 3:0
15:00 FKS Stal Mielec - CSKA Sofia 0:0
15:00 LASK - FC Juniors OÖ 4:4
17:00 KS Cracovia - Puszcza Niepołomice 3:1 (1:1)
14.01.2021 12:00 SønderjyskE - Odense BK 1:1
13:00 Dinamo Zagreb - Fehérvár FC 2:1 (1:1)
13:30 Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Maritsa Plovdiv 3:1
15.01.2021 11:00 FC Kopenhagen - Hvidovre IF 2:2 (1:1)
11:30 HNK Gorica - Dinamo Zagreb II 2:1 (2:0)
12:30 Lechia Gdańsk - Sokół Ostróda 3:0 (2:0)
13:30 Piast Gliwice - Zorya Lugansk 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Aarhus GF - Viborg FF 2:2 (0:1)
14:00 NK Osijek - FC Koper 1:2 (1:0)
14:30 FC Thun - FC Lausanne-Sport 1:3 (0:0, 0:2)
14:30 HNK Rijeka - Budafoki MTE 4:2 (3:0)
15:00 Rapid Wien - FC Admira Wacker 3:1 (2:1)
18:30 FC Vaduz - FC Dornbirn 5:1 (1:0)
16.01.2021 11:00 GKS Katowice - MKS Kluczbork 1:1 (0:1)
11:30 RB Salzburg - Vorwärts Steyr 6:0 (1:0)
12:00 B.93 København - FC Roskilde 1:1 (1:1)
12:00 FK Senica - SK Líšeň 2:1 (1:0)
12:30 Polonia Bytom - Odra Opole 2:3 (2:0)
13:00 ŠKF Sereď - Dukla Banská Bystrica 2:2 (0:1)
13:00 KS Cracovia - Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 Wisła Kraków - MŠK Žilina 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 SV Ried - FC Juniors OÖ 3:1 (3:1)
14:00 RB Salzburg - WSG Tirol 1:3
14:00 SKN St. Pölten - FC Blau Weiß Linz 0:1
14:30 TSV Hartberg - SK Austria Klagenfurt 1:3 (0:1)
14:30 Diósgyöri VTK - Mezõkövesd-Zsóry 3:2 (0:2)
15:00 FC St. Gallen - SCR Altach 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - Austria Lustenau 3:2 (1:0)
15:00 LASK - SV Lafnitz 5:0 (3:0)
16:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Aarau 3:2 (3:0)
18:00 FC Zürich - FC Winterthur 1:1 (1:0)
17.01.2021 13:00 Zagłębie Lubin - Partizan 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Jagiellonia Białystok - Radnički Niš 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Dinamo Moskou - Lech Poznań 0:2 (0:2)
Beslissingswedstrijden
18.01.2021 11:00 Sturm Graz - Kapfenberger SV 1919 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 Austria Wien - SV Horn 8:0 (5:0)
15:00 Krylia Sovetov - Spartak Subotica 4:1 (0:0)
19.01.2021 11:00 FC Saburtalo - Shevardeni-1906 3:0 (1:0)
13:00 MFK Ružomberok - Dukla Banská Bystrica 2:4 (2:1)
13:00 NK Varaždin ŠN - NK Inter Zaprešić 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 Aarhus GF - FC Midtjylland 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Olimpija Ljubljana - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Zorya Lugansk - Vojvodina 2:2 (1:1)
18:00 AC Horsens - Middelfart Boldklub 4:0 (3:0)
20.01.2021 MFK Zemplín Michalovce - Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš niet gespeeld
09:00 FK Khimki - FK Septemvri Simitli 1:1 (1:0)
11:15 FK Isloch Minsk - FK Minsk 1:5 (0:3)
12:00 Silkeborg IF - SønderjyskE 3:5 (0:1)
13:00 FC Kopenhagen - FC Helsingør 3:2
13:00 Randers FC - Aalborg BK 3:1 (0:0)
21.01.2021 12:00 Odense BK - Esbjerg fB 4:1 (2:0)
14:00 Legia Warschau - FK Krasnodar 0:0 (0:0)
22.01.2021 10:00 NK Maribor - FK Čukarički-Stankom 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 FC Liefering - SKU Amstetten 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Śląsk Wrocław - Rode Ster Belgrado 0:4 (0:2)
24.01.2021 11:30 Kolding IF - AC Horsens 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 Silkeborg IF - Vejle BK 0:1 (0:1)
25.01.2021 15:00 FK Ufa - Rode Ster Belgrado 0:1
26.01.2021 09:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Sileks Kratovo 4:1 (0:1)
12:00 Odense BK - Randers FC 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Esbjerg fB - Vejle BK 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 F91 Dudelange - Swift Hesperange 2:3 (1:1)
27.01.2021 09:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - FK Ural 3:2 (3:2)
11:00 FC Kopenhagen - Aarhus GF 6:1 (1:0, 2:1)
12:00 SønderjyskE - AC Horsens 1:1 (0:1)
12:30 Aalborg BK - Lyngby BK 0:1 (0:1)
12:30 FK Krasnodar - Riga FC 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Odense BK - Køge BK 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 Lokomotiv Moskou - Östersunds FK 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 Legia Warschau - OKS Stomil Olsztyn 3:1 (0:1)
28.01.2021 11:00 CSKA Moskou - Real Murcia 5:0 (2:0)
11:00 CSA Steaua București - Universitatea Cluj 4:1 (2:1)
11:00 CSKA Moskou - Real Murcia 5:0 (2:0)
11:30 FK Rostov - Marbella FC 3:1 (1:0)
13:00 FC Midtjylland - Silkeborg IF 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 FC Nordsjælland - Fremad Amager 4:1 (2:1)
14:00 Kolding IF - SønderjyskE 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC Nordsjælland - Næstved BK 4:1 (2:1)
17:00 Molde FK - Brattvåg IL 4:0 (2:0)
29.01.2021 12:00 FC Helsingør - Brøndby IF 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 FC Midtjylland - Esbjerg fB 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 FC Liefering - SK Austria Klagenfurt 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 Dinamo Moskou - FK Aktobe 2:2 (1:1)
19:00 Malmö FF - IFK Malmö 2:2 (1:0)
30.01.2021 13:00 AIK Solna - Vasalunds IF 0:2 (0:2)
13:00 IK Sirius - Gefle IF 5:0 (4:0)
13:00 Falkenbergs FF - Halmstads BK 2:4 (1:4)
13:00 IK Brage - Sandvikens IF 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 HB Køge - Brøndby IF 0:2 (0:2)
14:00 Mjällby AIF - Landskrona BoIS 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Örebro SK - Degerfors IF 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Helsingborgs IF - Torns IF 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Dinamo Moskou - Slovan Bratislava 4:2 (2:1)
15:00 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - Dinamo Kiev 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Djurgårdens IF - Akropolis IF 5:0 (1:0)
31.01.2021 15:00 Rode Ster Belgrado - Shakhtar Donetsk 0:0 (0:0)
02.02.2021 13:00 Dinamo Moskou - FK Rudar Pljevlja 3:1 (0:0)
13:00 Rubin Kazan - FK Khimki 2:2 (2:0)
14:00 NAC Breda - FC Utrecht 2:2 (1:2)
14:30 Levski Sofia - FK Sarajevo 0:1 (0:0)
03.02.2021 15:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Slovan Bratislava 0:1 (0:0)
04.02.2021 11:00 Dinamo Moskou - FK Kairat 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 FC Liefering - Grazer AK 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Lokomotiv Moskou - FK Krasnodar 1:1 (0:1)
05.02.2021 Molde FK - FK Bodø/Glimt niet gespeeld
12:30 Rubin Kazan - Dinamo Moskou 2:3 (1:2)
14:00 FC Liefering - Floridsdorfer AC 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 SKN St. Pölten - FC Wacker Innsbruck 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 TSV Hartberg - SV Lafnitz 2:1
15:00 Vorwärts Steyr - FC Blau Weiß Linz 3:1
06.02.2021 13:00 Spartak Moskou - Shakhter Soligorsk 2:1 (0:1)
07.02.2021 13:00 Spartak Moskou - Riga FC 4:0
08.02.2021 15:00 FK Sarajevo - NK Triglav 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 Lokomotiv Tbilisi - FK Rostov 1:4 (1:1)
09.02.2021 13:00 FC Nordsjælland - HB Køge 2:0 (2:0)
11.02.2021 Molde FK - Rosenborg BK niet gespeeld
14:30 Lokomotiv Moskou - FK Krasnodar 4:0 (4:0)
12.02.2021 Zenit St. Petersburg - Pyunik FC niet gespeeld
14.02.2021 11:00 Dinamo Moskou - PFC Sochi 2:4 (1:2)
13:00 Lokomotiv Moskou - Lokomotiv Tbilisi 0:4 (0:1)
15:00 Dinamo Moskou - FK Ordabasy 2:1 (1:0)
15:30 Lokomotiv Moskou - FK Rostov 2:1 (2:0)
15.02.2021 14:00 FC Augsburg - Würzburger Kickers 3:1 (2:1)
17.02.2021 16:00 Real Murcia - CSKA Moskou 0:1 (0:0)
18.02.2021 13:00 Rubin Kazan - Rotor Volgograd 3:0 (0:0)
19.02.2021 Sandnes Ulf - FK Haugesund niet gespeeld
20.02.2021 14:30 Roda JC Kerkrade - NAC Breda 0:2
22.02.2021 13:00 De Graafschap - Vitesse 3:4 (3:2)
12.03.2021 18:00 Halmstads BK - Landskrona BoIS 1:1 (0:1)
19.03.2021 18:00 IFK Göteborg - Landskrona BoIS 4:0 (2:0)
22.03.2021 12:00 KAA Gent - RSC Anderlecht 0:0
24.03.2021 12:00 AFC Ajax - FC Utrecht 2:1 (2:1)
13:00 RKC Waalwijk - Vitesse 3:1 (0:1)
25.03.2021 Eintracht Frankfurt - SV Wehen Wiesbaden niet gespeeld
12:00 Willem II - Feyenoord 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 FC Nordsjælland - Brøndby IF 1:5
13:00 PEC Zwolle - FC Twente 0:5 (0:2)
13:00 ADO Den Haag - AZ Alkmaar 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - 1. FC Nürnberg 2:2
14:00 Chemnitzer FC - Hallescher FC 1:0
14:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Dynamo Dresden 0:5
14:00 FC Wil 1900 - FC Vaduz 1:1
15:00 1. FC Union Berlin - Eintracht Braunschweig 1:2 (0:2)
15:00 VfB Stuttgart - Würzburger Kickers 3:0
26.03.2021 12:00 RSC Anderlecht - KV Kortrijk 1:2 (1:1)
13:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - SC Verl 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 FC Augsburg - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 3:1 (2:1)
14:00 Malmö FF - IFK Göteborg 2:1 (0:1)
14.04.2021 14:00 RKC Waalwijk - Sparta Rotterdam 1:4 (0:2)
15.04.2021 13:00 PEC Zwolle - Heracles Almelo 1:3 (1:1)
14:00 FC Twente - FC Emmen 1:1 (0:1)
16.04.2021 13:00 AZ Alkmaar - FC Utrecht 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 VVV-Venlo - Fortuna Sittard 3:3 (2:1)
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner