- FC Ingolstadt 04 -:-
- SC Verl -:-
04.01.2022 13:00 De Graafschap - Wuppertaler SV 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 VfL Wolfsburg - SC Paderborn 07 5:4 (4:2)
05.01.2022 14:00 Holstein Kiel - TSV Havelse 5:0 (4:0)
14:30 Waldhof Mannheim - Hansa Rostock niet gespeeld
15:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - K Beerschot VA 2:1 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1)
15:30 Club Brugge KV - Karlsruher SC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Werder Bremen - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 3:0 (3:0)
06.01.2022 14:00 FC Groningen - SV Meppen 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - Würzburger Kickers 3:1 (0:1)
15:30 SV Rödinghausen - VfL Osnabrück 0:5 (0:2)
07.01.2022 12:30 TSV 1860 München - Hansa Rostock 3:1 (0:0)
14:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - FSV Zwickau 2:3 (1:2)
14:00 Hamburger SV - NEC Nijmegen niet gespeeld
14:00 Go Ahead Eagles - Borussia Dortmund II 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 Fortuna Köln - MSV Duisburg 2:2
14:30 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - KV Mechelen 4:1 (2:1)
14:30 Willem II - FC Utrecht niet gespeeld
15:00 AZ Alkmaar - KAA Gent 1:0 (0:0)
08.01.2022 09:00 Eskişehirspor - Türkgücü München 0:2 (0:2)
10:30 Viktoria Plzeň - FC Písek 8:0 (2:0)
11:00 Austria Wien - SC Mannswörth 21:0 (9:0)
11:00 Slovan Liberec - MFK Chrudim 0:1
12:00 Viborg FF - Hobro IK 2:0 (0:0)
12:30 Hannover 96 - Werder Bremen 2:2 (2:2)
12:30 Hansa Rostock - Samsunspor niet gespeeld
13:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - SC Freiburg II 2:1 (0:0)
13:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Thun 6:1 (2:0)
13:00 Holstein Kiel - VfL Osnabrück 3:2 (1:1)
13:00 FC Schalke 04 - Fortuna Sittard 1:1
13:00 Union Saint-Gilloise - Cercle Brugge 4:1
13:30 1. FC Nürnberg - Hallescher FC 5:1 (4:1)
13:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Viktoria Köln 2:3 (1:1)
13:30 SV Darmstadt 98 - Jahn Regensburg 4:2 (3:1)
14:00 Dynamo Dresden - Erzgebirge Aue 5:0 (1:0)
14:00 SC Verl - SC Paderborn 07 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 SV 19 Straelen - Heracles Almelo niet gespeeld
14:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - KFC Uerdingen 05 6:1 (1:1)
14:00 KAS Eupen - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1:2 (0:1)
14:30 SC Kriens - FC Luzern 2:1 (0:1)
14:30 FC Basel - SV Sandhausen 3:1
15:30 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1:3 (0:2)
16:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - SV Meppen 1:2 (1:2)
09.01.2022 09:00 UTA Arad - Sporting Charleroi 1:4 (0:2)
11:30 RSC Anderlecht - KVC Westerlo 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 Würzburger Kickers - VfR Aalen 4:0 (3:0)
13:30 RSC Anderlecht - SV Zulte Waregem 3:0 (3:0)
14:00 SC Paderborn 07 - Heracles Almelo niet gespeeld
15:00 AFC Ajax - Hajduk Split niet gespeeld
15:30 Karlsruher SC - Diósgyöri VTK 2:1 (0:1)
10.01.2022 14:00 SV Rödinghausen - FC Groningen 1:4 (0:2)
15:00 Türkgücü München - FC Botoşani niet gespeeld
11.01.2022 14:00 Borussia Dortmund II - Alemannia Aachen 4:0 (1:0)
14:30 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Wil 1900 2:2 (0:2)
12.01.2022 11:00 Sparta Praag - MFK Chrudim 5:0 (2:0)
11:00 Viktoria Plzeň - 1. FK Příbram 6:0 (1:0)
11:00 Slovan Liberec - FK Varnsdorf niet gespeeld
13:30 FC Lugano - FC Basel 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 BSC Young Boys - Servette FC 4:2 (3:2)
17:00 TeBe Berlin - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin niet gespeeld
18:00 Austria Wien - Wiener Sport-Club niet gespeeld
13.01.2022 12:00 FC Zürich - Wuppertaler SV 3:3 (1:1)
14:00 Hajduk Split - Servette FC niet gespeeld
15:00 Rapid Wien - SV Lafnitz 4:0 (1:0)
15:00 FC Aarau - FC Voluntari 4:1 (3:1)
15:00 FC St. Gallen - FC Winterthur 5:5 (3:3)
15:30 Lechia Gdańsk - FC Botoşani 3:2 (1:1)
17:00 Rapid Wien - Vorwärts Steyr 2:4 (1:2)
19:00 KV Kortrijk - Torhout 1992 KM 2:2 (2:0)
19:30 Rot-Weiss Essen - TSG Sprockhövel 4:1 (3:1)
14.01.2022 12:00 Hobro IK - Randers FC 0:3 (0:3)
12:00 Śląsk Wrocław - Warta Poznań 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Slovan Liberec - Chindia Târgoviște 0:2 (0:2)
14:00 Austria Lustenau - WSG Tirol 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 RB Salzburg - SKU Amstetten 6:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC Aarau - UTA Arad 2:1 (2:1)
15:00 Szombathelyi Haladás - TSV Hartberg niet gespeeld
16:00 Slavia Praag - Servette FC niet gespeeld
17:30 Viborg FF - Jammerbugt FC 5:0 (2:0)
18:30 FC Admira Wacker - FC Marchfeld Donauauen 4:1 (1:0)
15.01.2022 01:00 Colo-Colo - Universidad de Chile 2:1 (1:0)
10:30 Viktoria Plzeň - FK Ústí nad Labem 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 Austria Wien - FCM Traiskirchen niet gespeeld
12:00 Austria Wien - TWL Elektra 8:3 (2:3)
13:00 Legia Warschau - Botev Plovdiv 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 FC Wil 1900 - FC Dornbirn 4:0 (3:0)
14:00 SV Ried - Vorwärts Steyr 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Holstein Kiel II - SV Eichede 7:0 (2:0)
14:30 Sturm Graz - Fehérvár FC 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 SCR Altach - FC St. Gallen 1:4 (0:2)
Beslissingswedstrijden
17.01.2022 12:00 FC Zürich - Pogoń Szczecin 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 RB Salzburg - BSC Young Boys niet gespeeld
23:15 Peñarol - Barracas Central 4:0 (1:0)
18.01.2022 01:00 Boca Juniors - Colo-Colo 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 RB Salzburg - SV Ried 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 WSG Tirol - Spartak Trnava 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Sion 6:0 (1:0, 6:0)
18:30 FC Liefering - Salzburger AK 1914 4:0 (1:0)
20:00 Sigma Olomouc - Aalborg BK 3:0 (1:0)
19.01.2022 01:00 Talleres de Córdoba - Independiente 1:3 (1:1)
13:00 Legia Warschau - FK Krasnodar 2:1 (0:1)
13:00 KS Cracovia - Rapid Wien 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 TSV Hartberg - Śląsk Wrocław 1:2 (0:1)
15:30 FC Kopenhagen - B.93 København niet gespeeld
20.01.2022 13:00 Odense BK - FC Fredericia 2:1 (1:0)
21.01.2022 09:00 Wisła Kraków - Baník Ostrava 1:3 (1:1)
13:00 FC Midtjylland - Esbjerg fB 5:1 (3:0)
13:00 Warta Poznań - Slovan Liberec 2:4 (0:1)
13:00 HNK Rijeka - 1. FC Slovácko 1:1 (0:1)
13:15 SønderjyskE - Holstein Kiel II 4:0 (2:0)
13:30 Energie Cottbus - Hertha BSC II 2:1 (2:1)
14:00 Levski Sofia - Bohemians 1905 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 CSKA Sofia - FKS Stal Mielec 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 AC Horsens - Randers FC 2:1 (2:0)
14:00 MTK Budapest - Shakhtar Donetsk 3:0 (2:0)
14:30 Wolfsberger AC - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 3:3 (2:1)
15:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Winterthur 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 WSG Tirol - Aalborg BK 2:2 (0:1)
16:30 Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen - SSV Ulm 1846 2:5 (2:2)
22.01.2022 11:00 Viktoria Plzeň - FK Mladá Boleslav 0:1 (0:0)
11:00 Inter Turku - Pargas IF niet gespeeld
11:00 FC-Astoria Walldorf - 1. CfR Pforzheim 2:1 (1:1)
12:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Winterthur niet gespeeld
13:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Lausanne-Sport 3:1 (0:0)
13:00 Djurgårdens IF - Västerås SK 3:0 (1:0)
13:00 Brøndby IF - Lyngby BK 1:4 (1:0)
14:00 SV Ried - FC Juniors OÖ 6:0 (4:0)
14:00 FC Dornbirn - SV Telfs 4:1 (1:0)
14:00 HJK Helsinki - Ilves Tampere 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - Botev Plovdiv 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 FC Zürich - FC Wil 1900 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 FC Luzern - SCR Altach 2:2 (1:1)
14:30 FC Nordsjælland - Viborg FF 1:2 (1:2)
14:30 FC Lugano - FC Chiasso 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 FC Liefering - First Vienna FC 2:3 (2:1)
15:00 TSV Hartberg - FK Lviv 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 RB Salzburg - FC Admira Wacker 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 FC Basel - Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 3:1 (2:0)
15:45 Sparta Praag - FK Rostov 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Hajduk Split - Slavia Praag niet gespeeld
17:00 FK Jablonec - Lokomotiv Moskou 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Dinamo Kiev - Union Luxembourg 4:0 (3:0)
23.01.2022 12:00 Silkeborg IF - Raufoss IL niet gespeeld
14:00 Dinamo Zagreb - Sturm Graz 4:3 (2:0)
14:30 FC Schaffhausen - FC St. Gallen 1:3 (0:1)
24.01.2022 12:00 FC Kopenhagen - FC Helsingør 3:2 (0:1)
16:30 WSG Tirol - Sigma Olomouc 0:3 (0:3)
25.01.2022 08:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - MŠK Žilina 5:0 (2:0)
15:30 TSV Hartberg - CSKA Sofia niet gespeeld
17:00 Dinamo Kiev - Real Murcia 3:1 (1:1)
26.01.2022 13:00 Vejle BK - Esbjerg fB niet gespeeld
16:00 1. FC Union Berlin - Widzew Łódź 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Sparta Praag - Lokomotiv Moskou 2:3 (0:2)
27.01.2022 11:00 Dinamo Kiev - FK Bodø/Glimt 1:1 (1:1)
12:00 Karlsruher SC - SV 07 Elversberg niet gespeeld
13:00 Silkeborg IF - Odense BK 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 1. FC Köln - FC Schalke 04 2:2 (1:1)
13:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 FC Augsburg - Jahn Regensburg 3:3 (2:2)
14:00 Werder Bremen - PEC Zwolle 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 VfL Bochum - Fortuna Düsseldorf 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - Eintracht Frankfurt 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 SC Freiburg - SV Sandhausen 2:2 (0:1)
14:00 1. FC Nürnberg - 1. FK Příbram 9:0 (4:0)
15:00 Wisła Płock - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1:2 (1:2)
17:00 AIK Solna - Sollentuna FK 1:2 (0:1)
28.01.2022 11:00 Hamburger SV - FC Midtjylland 1:5 (1:4)
11:00 VfB Stuttgart - FK Rostov 2:1 (0:1)
11:00 Galatasaray - Tuzlaspor 2:6 (1:2)
12:00 Randers FC - IF Elfsborg niet gespeeld
13:00 Legia Warschau - GKS Tychy '71 4:0 (2:0)
13:30 Dynamo Dresden - FK Mladá Boleslav niet gespeeld
13:30 Brøndby IF - Viborg FF 2:1 (0:0, 1:1)
14:00 Spartak Moskou - Slovan Bratislava 2:2 (2:0)
14:00 SV Ried - SKU Amstetten 5:2 (2:1)
14:00 Holstein Kiel - FC St. Pauli 3:3 (2:0)
14:00 1899 Hoffenheim - SV 07 Elversberg 4:3
15:00 TSV Hartberg - SV Lafnitz niet gespeeld
15:00 CSKA Sofia - Dinamo Moskou 3:1 (2:0)
15:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - FK Mariupol 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Bayern München II - SSV Ulm 1846 0:2 (0:1)
15:30 Malmö FF - Jammerbugt FC 2:2 (2:0)
16:00 Valencia CF B - FC Liefering 2:1 (0:0)
29.01.2022 02:00 Mazatlán FC - Santos Laguna 2:1 (1:0)
11:00 Viktoria Plzeň - MFK Chrudim 4:0 (1:0)
11:00 Aarhus GF - Esbjerg fB 7:0 (4:0)
11:00 RB Salzburg - SV Lafnitz 3:0 (2:0)
12:00 FC-Astoria Walldorf - VfB Stuttgart II niet gespeeld
13:00 FC Kopenhagen - FC Flora 3:0 (3:0)
13:00 Djurgårdens IF - FS Metta/LU 3:1 (1:0)
13:00 Legia Warschau - Radomiak Radom 4:0 (3:0)
14:00 Hannover 96 II - Holstein Kiel II 2:3
14:00 IK Sirius - Hammarby IF 1:3 (1:1)
14:30 FC-Astoria Walldorf - SV Unter-Flockenbach 4:0
15:00 RB Salzburg - WSG Tirol niet gespeeld
15:00 FC Memmingen - FC Dornbirn 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 FC Admira Wacker - FC Blau Weiß Linz 2:3
30.01.2022 SCR Altach - FK Rabotnički niet gespeeld
13:00 SCR Altach - Makedonija GP 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Slavia Praag - Baník Ostrava 4:2 (4:0)
31.01.2022 14:30 FC Nordsjælland - IFK Göteborg 3:0 (3:0)
15:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Rode Ster Belgrado 3:2 (2:0)
15:30 FK Oleksandriya - Vejle BK 3:0 (2:0)
01.02.2022 13:30 SV Darmstadt 98 - FC 08 Homburg 3:1 (2:0)
15:00 MFK Ružomberok - Dinamo Moskou 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 WSG Tirol - SV Wörgl 6:1
03.02.2022 10:00 SCR Altach - Rode Ster Belgrado geannuleerd
16:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - FC Midtjylland 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 FK Bodø/Glimt - Aarhus GF 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 AIK Solna - Breiðablik niet gespeeld
20:30 Breiðablik - Brentford FC U23 2:1 (1:0)
04.02.2022 14:00 FC Admira Wacker - SV Horn 3:0
14:30 Sturm Graz - NŠ Mura 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Levski Sofia - Dinamo Kiev 1:1
16:00 Brøndby IF - Vålerenga IF 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Rosenborg BK - Djurgårdens IF 1:2
16:00 Malmö FF - Lokomotiv Moskou 1:1
05.02.2022 09:00 Odense BK - Vejle BK 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Austria Wien - SKN St. Pölten 2:1 (1:1)
12:00 FC-Astoria Walldorf - 1. FC Mühlhausen 5:0 (2:0)
13:00 Rubin Kazan - FK Khimki 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 AIK Solna - Degerfors IF 3:2 (1:1)
14:00 FC Dornbirn - WSG Tirol 2:4 (1:1)
14:00 FV Illertissen - SSV Ulm 1846 2:2 (1:2)
14:00 Spartak Moskou - Johor Darul Ta’zim 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Hamburger SV II - SV Drochtersen/Assel niet gespeeld
14:00 1899 Hoffenheim II - VfR Aalen 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 Sturm Graz - NK Bravo 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 CSKA Moskou - FC Nordsjælland 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Hammarby IF - IFK Göteborg 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Halmstads BK - FC Kopenhagen 1:2 (1:1)
06.02.2022 16:00 FC Nordsjælland - Lyngby BK 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 FC Midtjylland - Breiðablik 4:5 (3:0, 3:3) d.p.
07.02.2022 16:00 Aarhus GF - IF Elfsborg 6:1 (2:1)
16:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - AIK Solna niet gespeeld
08.02.2022 13:00 Rapid Wien (A) - Sileks Kratovo 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Brentford FC U23 - Brøndby IF 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 Vålerenga IF - Halmstads BK 1:2 (0:1)
09.02.2022 12:00 Lyngby BK - CSKA Moskou 2:3 (1:2)
10.02.2022 09:00 Dinamo Kiev - Široki Brijeg 4:1 (2:0)
15:00 FC Dornbirn - Austria Lustenau 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 FC Kopenhagen - Zenit St. Petersburg 2:3 (0:1, 1:1) d.p.
16:00 IFK Göteborg - Lokomotiv Moskou 2:4 (2:1)
11.02.2022 12:00 Halmstads BK - Brentford FC U23 2:1 (2:1)
14:00 FC Juniors OÖ - FC Liefering 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Brøndby IF - Zenit St. Petersburg 1:2 (0:0)
17:00 Breiðablik - FC Kopenhagen 3:4 (2:0)
19:30 FC Dornbirn - FC Balzers niet gespeeld
19:30 FC Midtjylland - Vålerenga IF 3:1 (1:1)
12.02.2022 13:30 SV Heimstetten - SSV Ulm 1846 1:3 (1:2)
15:00 Odense BK - Zorya Lugansk 2:3 (1:1)
15:00 Djurgårdens IF - Lillestrøm SK 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Holstein Kiel II - Niendorfer TSV 5:0
13.02.2022 13:00 Vejle BK - FC Fredericia 3:3 (2:2)
15.02.2022 15:00 Brøndby IF - Hvidovre IF 1:2 (1:1)
17.02.2022 09:00 Dinamo Moskou - Alania Vladikavkaz 2:2 (1:0)
15:00 Rubin Kazan - Dinamo Moskou 2:2 (1:1)
18.02.2022 15:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - FK Astana 3:0 (1:0)
06.03.2022 14:00 Holstein Kiel II - Weiche Flensburg 08 4:0
23.03.2022 18:00 Feyenoord - RKC Waalwijk 3:3 (1:2)
18:00 Siegburger SV 04 - 1. FC Köln 1:8
24.03.2022 13:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - FC Twente 4:0 (3:0)
13:00 AZ Alkmaar - Go Ahead Eagles 7:1 (3:1)
13:30 Willem II - Jong PSV 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - 1. FC Nürnberg 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 sc Heerenveen - PEC Zwolle 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Hamburger SV - Viborg FF 4:5 (0:5)
14:00 FC Schalke 04 - FC Utrecht 1:0
15:00 FC St. Gallen - FC Dornbirn 9:0 (5:0)
15:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - Wacker Burghausen 3:1 (2:1)
15:00 VfB Stuttgart - SV Sandhausen 2:3
16:00 Dynamo Dresden - Slovan Liberec 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 Karlsruher SC - FC Basel 6:1 (2:1)
25.03.2022 13:00 VfL Bochum - Heracles Almelo 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 Jahn Regensburg - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 0:3 (0:2)
13:30 Halmstads BK - IF Elfsborg 0:4 (0:2)
15:00 Jong AZ Alkmaar - Borussia Dortmund II 1:2 (0:2)
27.03.2022 14:00 Djurgårdens IF - FC Honka 0:2
09.04.2022 19:00 Olympiakos - Shakhtar Donetsk 1:0 (1:0)
12.04.2022 14:00 FC Utrecht - ADO Den Haag 3:1
20:30 Legia Warschau - Dinamo Kiev 1:3
14.04.2022 13:00 PEC Zwolle - FC Twente 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Go Ahead Eagles - FC Utrecht 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 Galatasaray - Dinamo Kiev 1:3 (0:2)
19:30 Lechia Gdańsk - Shakhtar Donetsk 2:3 (1:1)
15.04.2022 12:30 NEC Nijmegen - sc Heerenveen 1:1
19.04.2022 16:00 Fenerbahçe - Shakhtar Donetsk 1:0 (1:0)
20.04.2022 20:30 CFR Cluj - Dinamo Kiev 0:0 (0:0)
25.04.2022 FC Eindhoven - De Graafschap 1:3 (0:2)
26.04.2022 18:00 Borussia Dortmund - Dinamo Kiev 2:3 (1:3)
28.04.2022 18:00 Dinamo Zagreb - Dinamo Kiev 2:2 (2:2)
01.05.2022 15:00 Hajduk Split - Shakhtar Donetsk 3:3 (1:0)
04.05.2022 19:00 FC Basel - Dinamo Kiev 2:3 (1:1)
12.06.2022 02:00 Minnesota United FC - SC Paderborn 07 4:3
15.06.2022 18:30 FC Zürich - FC Baden 11:0 (5:0)
16.06.2022 14:00 BK Häcken - Halmstads BK 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Varbergs BoIS - Norrby IF 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Vorwärts Steyr - Kalmar FF 0:3 (0:1)
17.06.2022 02:00 Forward Madison FC - SC Paderborn 07 1:2 (0:0)
18:00 IF Elfsborg - Helsingborgs IF 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 SpVg Steinhagen - Arminia Bielefeld 1:6
18:45 FC Luzern - FC Winterthur 2:1 (1:0)
19:30 vv Arnemuiden - FC Dordrecht 0:4 (0:2)
18.06.2022 FSV Zwickau - VfB Auerbach 4:1
10:00 KS Cracovia - Stal Rzeszow 3:2 (1:2)
10:30 Levski Sofia - Septemvri Sofia 1:1 (0:0)
10:30 FC Košice - MFK Zemplín Michalovce 0:0 (0:0)
10:30 Viktoria Plzeň - SK Klatovy 1898 6:0 (1:0)
11:00 FC DAC 1904 - FK Pohronie 3:1 (1:1)
11:00 Spartak Trnava - FC Petržalka 5:1 (0:0)
11:00 Arka Gdynia - Radunia Stężyca 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 Wisła Kraków - Garbarnia Krakow 3:1 (1:0)
11:00 FK Fotbal Třinec - MFK Dubnica 1:2 (0:0)
11:00 NK Osijek - Slaven Belupo 1:0 (1:0)
11:00 GKS Katowice - Skra Częstochowa 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 Korona Kielce - Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza 1:1 (1:0)
11:00 Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš - Železiarne Podbrezová 5:0 (2:0)
11:30 Lech Poznań - Widzew Łódź 1:2 (0:1)
12:00 Śląsk Wrocław - GKS Tychy '71 3:1 (0:1)
14:00 FC Koper - CFR Cluj 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Viktoria Aschaffenburg - 1. FC Nürnberg 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 SV Rülzheim - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 0:9 (0:5)
14:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - VfB Eichstätt 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 SV Ramlingen/Ehlershausen - Hannover 96 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 SV Sandhausen - TuS Mingolsheim 10:0 (5:0)
16:00 CSKA Sofia - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 1:4 (0:2)
16:00 VfB 03 Hilden - Fortuna Düsseldorf 0:5 (0:2)
16:30 FC Basel - Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 3:0 (2:0)
16:30 Pirin Blagoevgrad - CSKA Sofia 0:3 (0:2)
17:00 TSV Hartberg - SV Lafnitz 2:2 (2:1)
17:00 FC Dornbirn - Austria Lustenau 2:3 (0:1)
17:00 Ennser SK - LASK 0:14
17:00 Sturm Graz - Kapfenberger SV 1919 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 SV Leobendorf - SKN St. Pölten 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 FC Dunav Ruse - Dobrudzha Dobrich 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 FK Partizani - NŠ Mura 2:1 (0:1)
17:00 NK Maribor - KF Shkëndija 79 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 SVG Steinheim - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 0:7 (0:3)
17:00 Jönköpings Södra IF - Hammarby IF 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Dosta Bystrc - Zbrojovka Brno 0:6 (0:3)
17:30 SV Ried - Slovan Bratislava 0:3 (0:0)
18:00 SV Molln - Vorwärts Steyr 0:7 (0:2)
18:00 Železiarne Podbrezová - MŠK Žilina 4:3 (3:1)
18:00 SKU Amstetten - MFK Ružomberok 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 FC Zürich - FC Wil 1900 3:2 (0:1)
18:00 Rot-Weiß Darmstadt - SV Darmstadt 98 0:7 (0:2)
18:00 NK Varaždin - Zrinjski Mostar 0:3 (0:2)
18:30 NK Domžale - FK Rudar Pljevlja 8:0 (3:0)
18:30 SC Dikkelvenne - KAA Gent 0:6 (0:5)
19.06.2022 Blau-Weiß Brachstedt - Hallescher FC 1:4
03:00 CF Monterrey - Santos Laguna 0:1 (0:0)
10:30 MFK Skalica - MFK Vyškov 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Östers IF - Hammarby IF 1:2 (1:2)
15:00 Hetlinger MTV - FC St. Pauli 0:13 (0:7)
15:00 AIK Solna - Örebro SK 3:2 (1:1, 1:1)
15:30 FC Römerstein 05 - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 0:29 (0:13)
17:00 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - FC Blau Weiß Linz 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 SV Sandhausen - Fortuna Heddesheim 7:0 (3:0)
17:00 Legia Warschau - Chojniczanka Chojnice 3:1 (2:0)
20.06.2022 18:00 Malmö FF - Trelleborgs FF 2:0 (1:0)
21.06.2022 14:00 Halmstads BK - IFK Värnamo 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - Volgar Astrakhan 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 CSKA 1948 Sofia - Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4:1 (0:1)
17:00 Zrinjski Mostar - KF Shkëndija 79 3:3 (1:1)
17:30 FK Napredak - CFR Cluj 0:3 (0:0)
18:00 Preußen Espelkamp - Arminia Bielefeld 0:3 (0:1)
18:00 Helsingborgs IF - Jönköpings Södra IF 2:0 (2:0)
18:30 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 - Würzburger FV 3:2 (1:0)
19:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - FK Nizhny Novgorod 5:3 (1:1, 1:1) d.p.
19:00 SV Horn - TWL Elektra 3:0 (3:0)
20:45 The New Saints - Bala Town 5:1 (2:0)
22.06.2022 10:00 Septemvri Sofia - Arda Kardzhali 0:2 (0:1)
11:00 Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš - FC Košice 3:1 (1:1)
11:00 ŁKS Łódź - Resovia Rzeszów 1:0 (1:0)
11:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - GKS Katowice 3:2 (0:1)
14:30 Karlsruher SC - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Motor Lublin 4:2 (1:0)
16:30 Viktoria Plzeň - Slavia Karlovy Vary 9:0 (2:0)
17:00 Fenerbahçe - KF Shkupi 2:2 (1:1)
17:00 Wisła Płock - Chojniczanka Chojnice 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Ferencvárosi TC - Sepsi OSK 0:3 (0:1)
17:00 Vysočina Jihlava - Viktoria Žižkov 1:2 (0:2)
17:30 NK Maribor - Spartak Trnava 2:2 (2:1)
17:30 FC DAC 1904 - Slovan Bratislava 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Vojvodina - Maritsa Plovdiv 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 TSV Havelse - Hannover 96 1:3 (0:2)
18:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - MFK Ružomberok 3:1 (3:1)
18:00 FC Zürich - Viktoria Köln 3:1 (1:0)
18:00 FC Sion - Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Fortuna Heddesheim - Waldhof Mannheim 1:5 (1:2)
18:30 FC Ingolstadt 04 - FC Pipinsried 3:1 (0:1)
18:30 BSC Young Boys - Yverdon-Sport FC 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Schwarz-Weiß Rehden - 1. FC Magdeburg 0:2 (0:2)
19:00 SV Heimstetten - VfR Garching 3:1 (2:0)
23.06.2022 02:00 CF América - Club León 5:2 (4:0)
17:00 Lech Poznań - Pogoń Szczecin 0:1 (0:1)
24.06.2022 11:30 KVC Westerlo - KAA Gent 6:2 (2:0)
11:30 Holstein Kiel II - SC Wiedenbrück 1:3
14:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Schaffhausen 1:5 (1:2)
14:00 Rubin Kazan - FK Kamaz 5:0
15:00 FC Vaduz - SC Freiburg II 0:2
15:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf II - Borussia Dortmund II 0:5
17:00 SV Bad St. Leonhard - Wolfsberger AC 3:5
17:00 SKU Amstetten - FC Admira Wacker 2:4 (1:3)
17:00 Legia Warschau - Sepsi OSK 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Slovan Liberec - FK Mladá Boleslav 5:3 (0:1, 3:3) d.p.
17:30 CFR Cluj - Partizan 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 SV Ried - Olympiakos 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Sturm Graz - NŠ Mura 3:2 (2:2)
18:00 SV 08 Wildenau - FSV Zwickau 0:16
18:00 CSKA Moskou - Veles Moskva 0:2
18:00 VfB Stuttgart II - FC Augsburg II 3:2 (0:0)
18:30 Viktoria Griesheim - SV Darmstadt 98 0:8 (0:3)
19:00 DZOH - FC Emmen 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 SC Loppersum - FC Groningen 0:5 (0:4)
19:00 Sporting H.A.C. - Roda JC Kerkrade 0:13 (0:3)
19:00 Rode Ster Belgrado - NK Bravo 2:1 (0:1)
19:00 KRC Harelbeke - KV Oostende 5:3
19:00 VfB Auerbach - Dynamo Dresden 1:3 (1:1)
19:00 SV Horn - 1. Wiener Neustädter SC 2:2 (2:1)
19:30 Kickers Emden - Rot-Weiss Essen 0:5 (0:3)
20:30 Falkirk FC - Kilmarnock FC 1:4 (1:1)
25.06.2022 10:00 AS Monaco - Cercle Brugge 1:0 (1:0)
10:30 Austria Lustenau - FC Wil 1900 0:4 (0:1)
11:00 Sparta Praag - FK Dukla Praha 2:1 (0:0)
11:00 ASV 13 - First Vienna FC 0:5 (0:1)
11:00 Lechia Gdańsk - Wisła Płock 6:3
11:30 Wisła Kraków - FKS Stal Mielec 2:0 (0:0)
12:00 FC Dordrecht - Egalité Academy 2:1 (1:1)
12:00 Widzew Łódź - GKS Tychy '71 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 Wuppertaler SV - VfL Bochum 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 SC Paderborn 07 - SC Verl 2:2 (2:1)
13:00 Hannover 96 - MSV Duisburg 5:2
13:00 VSG Altglienicke - Hertha BSC II 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 FC Liefering - Vorwärts Steyr 6:0
14:00 SV Bon Boys - FC Twente 0:11 (0:5)
14:00 Aarhus GF - Aalborg BK 2:2
14:00 FC Midtjylland - Odense BK 3:2
14:00 Holstein Kiel - FC St. Pauli 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 1. FC Kiedrich - 1. FSV Mainz 05 0:21
14:00 TSV 1860 München - Karlsruher SC 4:0 (3:0)
14:00 Brøndby IF - Hvidovre IF 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 RKDSV - Willem II 0:9 (0:2)
15:00 SK Austria Klagenfurt - NK Osijek 1:4 (1:1)
15:00 Cluzona - TOP Oss 0:11 (0:3)
15:00 BSG Wismut Gera - FSV Zwickau 0:9
15:00 PSV - Blau-Weiß Lohne 6:0 (2:0)
15:30 Regioteam Waalwijk - RKC Waalwijk 0:5 (0:2)
15:30 Club Brugge KV - KVV THES Sport Tessenderlo 3:0
15:30 FC Thun - FC St. Gallen 3:3 (1:0)
15:30 KV Kortrijk - KV Mechelen 3:1
16:00 Austria Wien - SKN St. Pölten 2:4 (2:2)
16:00 SCR Altach - FC Luzern 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 FC Sion - Servette FC 1:2
16:00 FC Basel - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 3:2 (0:0)
16:00 VfB Oldenburg - Werder Bremen 3:1
16:00 SC Melle 03 - VfL Osnabrück 0:6
16:00 VV Bergen - Jong AZ Alkmaar 1:6 (0:2)
16:30 KFC Uerdingen 05 - Preußen Münster 0:6
16:30 Rapid Wien - SC Neusiedl/See 1919 3:1
17:00 ASK Voitsberg - Sturm Graz 0:11 (0:3)
17:00 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - Ferencvárosi TC 0:3 (0:0)
17:00 Fenerbahçe - KF Tiranë 4:0
17:30 SV Heiligenkreuz - TSV Hartberg 0:5
17:30 FC Lausanne-Sport - Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 1:0
18:00 Berg ’28 - MVV Maastricht 0:16 (0:7)
18:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Olympiakos 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 Torhout 1992 KM - KV Oostende 1:3
18:00 Hajduk Split - CFR Cluj 0:2
19:00 SV Terwolde - Go Ahead Eagles 1:15 (1:5)
19:00 FK Sochi - Zenit St. Petersburg 2:4 (0:0, 1:1) d.p.
26.06.2022 13:30 Randers FC - FC Helsingør 6:2 (3:1)
14:00 FC Nordsjælland - HB Køge 3:0 (3:0)
14:00 Erzgebirge Aue - Berliner AK 07 4:0 (2:0)
14:45 Rot-Weiss Essen - SC Spelle-Venhaus 0:0
15:00 Hallescher FC - SC Paderborn 07 1:3 (1:3)
15:30 Lokomotiv Moskou - Veles Moskva 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - 1. FC Nürnberg 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Arminia Bielefeld - CS Universitatea Craiova 1:4 (0:1)
16:00 Yverdon-Sport FC - Dinamo Kiev 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - SV Holthausen/Biene 1:1
18:00 Dinamo Zagreb - KF Shkëndija 79 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 FC Koper - Vojvodina 0:0 (0:0)
27.06.2022 12:30 SønderjyskE - FC Fredericia 1:2 (1:1)
13:00 FC Kopenhagen - Silkeborg IF 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 Olympiakos - KS Cracovia 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Rode Ster Belgrado - NK Domžale 1:1 (0:1)
28.06.2022 14:00 Rubin Kazan - Krylia Sovetov 3:1
14:00 SV Darmstadt 98 - SV 07 Elversberg 1:1 (0:0)
15:30 Eintracht Braunschweig - SC Freiburg II 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 BSC Young Boys - Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 2:1 (1:0)
16:30 Viktoria Plzeň - Slovan Bratislava 3:1 (1:0)
17:00 Ferencvárosi TC - Karlsruher SC 4:1 (3:1)
17:30 1. FC Kaiserslautern - FC Lugano 3:4 (1:2)
18:00 Borussia Dortmund II - Preußen Münster 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 FCM Traiskirchen - Austria Wien 0:3 (0:2)
18:00 AFC Ajax - SV Meppen 3:0 (3:0)
18:00 CSKA Sofia - Ferencvárosi TC niet gespeeld
18:00 Partizan - Spartak Trnava 3:0 (2:0)
19:00 RKTSV - Roda JC Kerkrade 1:22 (0:6)
19:00 TSV Schwaben Augsburg - FC Augsburg 0:5 (0:1)
19:30 Regioteam Gaasterland - sc Heerenveen 0:14 (0:7)
29.06.2022 12:00 Holstein Kiel - Qarabağ FK 2:2 (0:2)
13:30 Standard Luik - Sint-Truidense VV 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 FC Dordrecht - Royal Antwerp FC II 3:1 (0:0)
15:00 RB Salzburg - Legia Warschau 3:2 (0:2)
15:30 Club Brugge KV - Lierse Kempenzonen 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Dynamo Dresden - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Rapid Wien - SV Lafnitz 5:2 (2:0)
17:00 FCSB - FC Sfîntul Gheorghe 6:0 (3:0)
17:00 Levski Sofia - Lokomotiv Sofia 2:1 (1:1)
17:30 SKN St. Pölten - Rapid Bucureşti 3:2 (2:2)
17:30 Hajduk Split - Hamburger SV 2:2 (1:1)
18:00 Wolfsberger AC - Hansa Rostock 1:3 (1:1)
18:00 Slavia Praag - Olympiakos 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 FC Aarau - Waldhof Mannheim 0:2 (0:2)
18:00 VfB Hüls - FC Schalke 04 0:14 (0:10)
18:00 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - 1. FC Union Berlin 1:3 (0:2)
18:00 Hertha BSC - TuS Makkabi Berlin 7:0 (4:0)
18:00 AS Monaco - FC St. Gallen 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 TSV Havelse - VfL Osnabrück 1:4 (1:1)
18:30 1. FC Monheim - VfL Bochum 1:1 (1:1)
18:45 Yverdon-Sport FC - FC Sion 1:2 (0:2)
19:00 FC Blau Weiß Linz - Sparta Praag B niet gespeeld
19:00 Go Ahead Eagles - PAOK Saloniki 0:4 (0:1)
19:00 vv Drenthina - FC Emmen 0:7 (0:4)
19:00 RKSV Sarto - Willem II 0:8 (0:5)
19:00 CSKA Moskou - Zenit St. Petersburg 0:3 (0:1)
19:00 FC Schalke 04 II - FC Iserlohn 46/49 11:0 (4:0)
19:00 FC Remscheid - Viktoria Köln 0:7 (0:2)
19:00 SpVgg Ansbach - FC Ingolstadt 04 II 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 FC Lausanne-Sport - Dinamo Kiev 2:0 (2:0)
30.06.2022 11:00 Sparta Praag - SFC Opava 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 FC Midtjylland - Aalborg BK 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 FC Basel - FC Botoşani 3:1 (1:0)
17:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - FC Lugano 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Olimpija Ljubljana - HNK Šibenik 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 SV Sandhausen - Sepsi OSK 3:0 (1:0, 1:0, 2:0)
17:00 Botev Vratsa - APOEL Nicosia 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Karlsruher SC - Sepsi OSK niet gespeeld
17:30 FC DAC 1904 - Paksi SE 1:3 (1:0)
18:00 MFK Ružomberok - GKS Katowice 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 NŠ Mura - Vojvodina 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 SKU Amstetten - SC Wiener Viktoria 2:1 (1:1)
18:30 Rode Ster Belgrado - FC Koper 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 FK Tuzla City - Maritsa Plovdiv 0:0
01.07.2022 10:30 Widzew Łódź - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1:3 (0:1)
11:00 Viktoria Plzeň - FK MAS Táborsko 3:0 (0:0)
11:00 Kilmarnock FC - Charlton Athletic 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 KS Cracovia - Rapid Bucureşti 1:2 (1:0)
12:00 FC Fredericia - Vejle BK 1:1 (0:1)
12:00 Hibernian FC - Burton Albion 4:2 (1:1)
12:00 Aberdeen FC - St. Johnstone FC 1:1
13:00 Randers FC - Viborg FF 3:2 (0:1, 0:1)
13:15 Wisła Płock - Raków Częstochowa 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 Silkeborg IF - FC St. Pauli 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Jahn Regensburg - FSV Zwickau 6:2 (1:1)
14:00 Burnley FC - Rochdale AFC 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Yverdon-Sport FC - Grasshopper Club Zürich 2:0 (0:0)
15:30 Arminia Bielefeld - Olympiakos 3:1 (2:1)
16:00 Amiens SC - KV Oostende 1:4 (1:1)
16:45 İstanbul Başakşehir - Metalist 1925 Kharkov 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 SV Ried - TSV 1860 München 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Vorwärts Steyr - Sparta Praag B 0:8 (0:3)
17:00 BSC Young Boys - Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 2:2 (1:1)
17:00 Legia Warschau - Motor Lublin 2:3 (2:1)
17:00 FC Admira Wacker - CS Universitatea Craiova 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 Aris Saloniki - Hamburger SV 3:4 (3:2)
18:00 MSV Duisburg - Preußen Münster 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 TuS Mondorf - 1. FC Köln 1:12 (1:3)
18:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - Swift Hesperange 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Dinamo Zagreb - Spartak Trnava 3:3 (1:3)
18:00 NK Bravo - HNK Rijeka 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Stade Laval - US Concarneau 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 VfB Eichstätt - FC Augsburg 0:5 (0:3)
18:30 Hajduk Split - KAA Gent 0:3 (0:2)
19:00 Regioselectie Manderveen - Heracles Almelo 0:6 (0:5)
19:00 SC Cambuur - SV Meppen 2:2 (1:0)
19:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - Bor. Mönchengladbach 2:4 (1:3)
19:00 SVV'04 - FC Emmen 0:16 (0:6)
19:00 TuS Dassendorf - Holstein Kiel II 2:2 (0:2)
19:00 FK Nizhny Novgorod - FK Sochi 2:4 (0:0, 1:1) d.p.
19:00 SV Horn - SV Stripfing/Weiden 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Dereham Town FC - Norwich City 0:4 (0:2)
20:00 Melksham Town - Bristol Rovers 1:6 (0:3)
20:00 FK Javor - Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje 3:1 (1:1)
02.07.2022 10:00 OGC Nice - FC Lausanne-Sport niet gespeeld
11:00 Slovan Liberec - FK Ústí nad Labem 8:1 (5:1)
11:00 České Budějovice - FK Dukla Praha 3:1 (1:1)
11:00 FK Mladá Boleslav - FK Teplice 3:2 (2:2)
11:00 MTK Budapest - Újpest FC 2:6 (1:3)
12:00 SønderjyskE - Esbjerg fB 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 Jong PSV - Jong Sparta Rotterdam 1:2 (1:1)
13:00 AFC Ajax - SC Paderborn 07 2:5 (2:1)
13:00 Odense BK - AC Horsens 1:3 (0:1)
13:00 SDOUC - De Graafschap 0:6 (0:2)
13:00 Jong AZ Alkmaar - Almere City FC 1:3 (0:1)
14:00 Fortuna Sittard - Viktoria Köln 2:3 (1:1)
14:00 FC Dordrecht - KV Kortrijk 4:2 (3:1)
14:00 Feyenoord - FC Kopenhagen 0:7 (0:5)
14:00 1. FC Bocholt - VfL Bochum 1:3 (1:0)
14:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - 1. FC Nürnberg II 4:1 (1:1)
14:00 Hallescher FC - Hertha BSC II 1:3 (1:3)
14:00 Wormatia Worms - 1. FSV Mainz 05 0:4 (0:0)
14:00 VfL Osnabrück - VfL Wolfsburg 3:1
14:00 Arminia Ludwigshafen - Waldhof Mannheim 1:5 (0:2)
14:00 Jong FC Utrecht - Bor. Mönchengladbach II 4:0 (1:0)
14:00 Watford FC - Cambridge United 1:3 (0:1)
14:00 TuS Koblenz - Fortuna Düsseldorf 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 SV Lippstadt 08 - VfB Oldenburg 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 Leamington FC - Coventry City 1:3 (1:0)
14:00 Crystal Palace - Accrington Stanley 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 FC Kufstein - Bayern München II 0:4 (0:2)
14:00 SV Slikkerveer - SBV Excelsior 2:10 (0:3)
14:00 RSC Anderlecht - Roda JC Kerkrade 6:0 (2:0)
14:30 UDI'19/CSU - Willem II 1:3 (1:1)
14:30 SV Rijssen - Heracles Almelo 0:12 (0:4)
14:30 RKC Waalwijk - TOP Oss 5:3 (3:2)
14:30 SV Nieder-Weisel - Eintracht Frankfurt 0:14
14:30 Brøndby IF - Aarhus GF 1:2
15:00 Nooit Gedacht Geffen - FC Den Bosch 0:4 (0:0)
15:00 Sturm Graz - FC Liefering 0:0
15:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - FK Pardubice 1:0
15:00 SC Freiburg - SV 07 Elversberg 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 VfL Wolfsburg - Hannover 96 1:1
15:00 SV Böblingen - VfB Stuttgart 1:7
15:00 PSV - Cercle Brugge 2:2 (1:0)
15:00 Gaziantep FK - FK Orenburg 1:2
15:00 Eintracht Trier - TSV Schott Mainz 3:0
15:30 RB Salzburg - Olympiakos 3:1 (2:1)
15:30 Blau-Weiß Lohne - FC Schalke 04 0:7
15:30 FC Groningen - PAOK Saloniki 2:1 (0:0)
15:30 Club Brugge KV - K Beerschot VA 2:1
15:30 1. FC Kaiserslautern - SpVgg Unterhaching 3:0
15:30 Wolfsberger AC - Holstein Kiel 0:1
16:00 Austria Lustenau - FC St. Gallen 0:4 (0:0)
16:00 First Vienna FC - Austria Wien 0:3
16:00 FC Luzern - FC Vaduz 4:1
16:00 AZ Alkmaar - PEC Zwolle 3:1 (2:0)
16:00 VfL Osnabrück - Hannover 96 1:1
16:00 SV Babelsberg 03 - Hertha BSC 0:1
16:00 SC Telstar - IJVV Stormvogels 3:2
16:00 RC Lens - Paris FC 0:0
16:00 Southport FC - Blackpool FC 0:2
16:00 Bamber Bridge - Preston North End 0:3
16:00 Royal Antwerp FC - KV Mechelen 4:0
16:00 SK Austria Klagenfurt - Hansa Rostock 0:0
16:00 Spartak Moskou - Enisey Krasnoyarsk 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Standard Luik - RWDM Brussels FC 1:2
16:30 TSV Hartberg - SKN St. Pölten 0:4
16:30 Westervoortse selectie - Vitesse 0:7 (0:3)
16:30 Rapid Wien - AEK Larnaca 2:3
16:30 1. FC Magdeburg - 1. FC Union Berlin 1:4
16:30 Radnički Niš - Śląsk Wrocław 1:3
17:00 Madese Boys - NAC Breda 0:9 (0:3)
17:00 Hoogezand - FC Emmen 0:11 (0:6)
17:00 Heerenveense Boys - sc Heerenveen 0:7 (0:3)
17:00 Gouds Sterrenteam - Sparta Rotterdam 0:9 (0:3)
17:00 LASK - Rapid Bucureşti 2:0
17:00 SC Telstar - VV IJmuiden 3:0
17:00 SV Roggel - VVV-Venlo 0:5 (0:4)
17:00 Zbrojovka Brno - Slovan Bratislava 2:2 (1:1)
17:00 AJ Auxerre - Grenoble Foot 38 1:2
17:30 Sturm Graz - FC Blau Weiß Linz 1:1 (0:0)
17:30 FC-Astoria Walldorf - 1899 Hoffenheim 0:4 (0:2)
18:00 VV Scharn - MVV Maastricht 0:13 (0:8)
18:00 FC Utrecht - Queen's Park FC 2:4 (1:1)
18:00 Toulouse FC - Nîmes Olympique 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Bohemians 1905 - KS Cracovia 2:1
18:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - Sporting Charleroi 3:1
18:00 CSKA 1948 Sofia - APOEL Nicosia 0:0
18:30 Fenerbahçe - Partizan 1:0
18:30 FK Pirmasens - 1. FC Saarbrücken 1:1
18:45 Servette FC - Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 5:1
19:00 Sportclub NEC - NEC Nijmegen 0:11 (0:3)
19:00 Go Ahead Eagles - Lokomotiva Zagreb 2:0 (2:0)
19:00 SV Unitas '59 - Helmond Sport 0:6 (0:1)
19:00 FC Zimbru - FCSB 1:6 (0:2)
19:15 FC Sion - Dinamo Kiev 0:1 (0:1)
03.07.2022 Fortuna Düsseldorf - SV 19 Straelen 2:1
11:00 CS Universitatea Craiova - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1:0 (1:0)
11:00 Radomiak Radom - Arka Gdynia 3:2 (3:0)
14:00 FC Twente - FC Nordsjælland 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 WSG Tirol - 1. FC Nürnberg 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - Schwarz-Weiß Essen 2:0 (0:0)
15:30 Werder Bremen - Karlsruher SC 2:1 (0:1)
15:30 Lokomotiv Moskou - Fakel Voronezh 4:2 (2:0)
16:00 Sint-Truidense VV - Dynamo Dresden 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 AFC Tubize - SV Zulte Waregem 0:4 (0:4)
19:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - Rode Ster Belgrado 2:1 (0:0)
04.07.2022 15:00 Aris Saloniki - KAA Gent 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 CSKA Moskou - FK Nizhny Novgorod 0:2 (0:1)
19:30 Leyton Orient - West Bromwich Albion 1:2 (0:1)
05.07.2022 12:30 Brøndby IF - Lyngby BK 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 BB Erzurumspor - Konyaspor 0:4
16:00 Dinamo Moskou - Rubin Kazan 2:0
17:00 Vorwärts Steyr - FSV Zwickau 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 FC Annecy - Servette FC 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Slavia Praag - Rapid Bucureşti 7:1 (1:0)
18:00 Warta Poznań - Aalborg BK 1:3 (0:1)
18:00 Viktoria Plzeň - FC Botoşani 0:0
18:00 SV Sandhausen - FC-Astoria Walldorf 3:1 (1:0)
18:00 NK Triglav - HNK Rijeka 1:5 (0:3)
18:00 Levski Sofia - Etar Veliko Tarnovo 5:0 (0:0)
18:30 Viktoria Aschaffenburg - Eintracht Frankfurt 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 BSC Young Boys - Dinamo Kiev 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 VfL Herzlake - SV Meppen 0:9 (0:6)
18:30 Fenerbahçe - Fehérvár FC 3:0 (2:0)
19:00 sc Heerenveen - TOP Oss 4:1 (3:0)
19:00 VV Lyra - SBV Excelsior 0:15 (0:5)
19:00 RKSV Heer - MVV Maastricht 0:5 (0:1)
19:00 Wittenhorst - VVV-Venlo 0:7 (0:5)
19:00 Lüner SV - Borussia Dortmund 1:3 (0:1)
19:00 Weiche Flensburg 08 - Holstein Kiel II 1:2
19:00 Ahrweiler BC - Fortuna Köln 1:1
19:00 Sturm Graz (A) - SC Weiz 1:2
19:30 N.I.V.O.-Sparta - FC Den Bosch 0:3 (0:1)
20:00 SC Telstar - FC Lisse 2:0 (1:0)
20:30 East Fife FC - Heart of Midlothian 0:7 (0:3)
20:30 Bamber Bridge - Wigan Athletic 1:5 (0:3)
20:30 Kilmarnock FC - Dunfermline Athletic 1:0 (1:0)
06.07.2022 11:00 Slovan Liberec - FK Dukla Praha 1:1 (1:0)
11:00 Sigma Olomouc - Vysočina Jihlava 3:0 (1:0)
11:00 UD Oliveirense - Sporting Braga 2:6 (1:3)
12:30 Jong AZ Alkmaar - Jong Sparta Rotterdam 4:0 (2:0)
15:00 VfB Stuttgart - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 3:2 (1:0)
15:00 Bristol City - Cheltenham Town 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 FCSB - CS Mioveni 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 FC Utrecht - KRC Genk 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 Sparta Praag - HNK Rijeka 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - K Beerschot VA 2:1 (2:1)
17:00 Wisła Kraków - Hapoel Be'er Sheva 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Go Ahead Eagles - Standard Luik 1:5 (1:1)
17:30 FC Schalke 04 - SC Verl 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - FC Ingolstadt 04 3:1 (2:0)
18:00 Fortuna Sittard - VfL Bochum 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - 1. FC Union Berlin 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 CS Universitatea Craiova - Al Duhail SC 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Austria Wien - AS Monaco 2:2 (2:2)
18:00 FC Einheit Rudolstadt - SpVgg Bayreuth 0:4 (0:1)
18:00 Girondins Bordeaux - Rodez AF 2:1 (2:0)
18:00 SC Imst - Almere City FC 2:6 (1:3)
18:30 Grazer AK - Wolfsberger AC 2:1 (1:1)
18:30 LASK - TSV 1860 München 1:1 (0:0)
18:30 SC Wiener Viktoria - Celtic FC 0:7 (0:6)
18:30 Wacker Burghausen - Borussia Dortmund II 1:2 (1:0)
18:30 Union Saint-Gilloise - Union Luxembourg 2:2 (0:2)
19:00 Patro Eisden MM - Willem II 1:2 (1:1)
19:00 RBC Roosendaal - FC Eindhoven 0:6 (0:1)
19:00 DIO '30 - NEC Nijmegen 0:7 (0:1)
19:00 SV Markt St. Martin - FC Blau Weiß Linz 2:4
19:00 Zundertse Selectie - NAC Breda 0:4 (0:1)
19:00 RV & AV Steeds Hooger - Sparta Rotterdam 0:24 (0:9)
19:00 AZ Alkmaar - PAOK Saloniki 2:2 (1:2)
19:00 Hamburger SV II - Eintracht Norderstedt 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 VfB Oldenburg - Bremer SV 3:0 (2:0)
19:30 Katwijk - PEC Zwolle 2:1 (2:0)
19:30 RKSV Nuenen - Helmond Sport 0:2 (0:0)
19:30 FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Bulle 2:1 (0:1)
19:30 SV Donaustauf - Türkgücü München 1:1 (1:1)
20:45 Aberdeen FC - Brechin City FC 7:1 (3:0)
07.07.2022 17:30 Makedonija GP - APOEL Nicosia 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 FC Anker Wismar - Hansa Rostock 0:10 (0:5)
18:00 FC Nöttingen - FC-Astoria Walldorf 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 FC Kitzbühel - Panathinaikos niet gespeeld
18:30 SpVgg Unterhaching - SV Pullach 3:1 (1:1)
19:00 FK Sochi - CSKA Moskou 1:2 (0:2)
19:00 Fleetwood Town - Rotherham United 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 Blackpool FC - Leeds United 0:4 (0:3)
08.07.2022 10:00 Widzew Łódź - Stal Rzeszow 6:2 (1:0, 3:1)
11:00 FK Khimki - FK Sochi 0:0
11:00 Polonia Bytom - Odra Opole 2:0 (1:0)
11:30 Arka Gdynia - Chojniczanka Chojnice 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Leyton Orient - Peterborough United 0:3 (0:1)
13:00 SønderjyskE - Aarhus GF 2:1 (1:0)
13:30 Lyngby BK - HB Køge 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 KV Oostende - SK Deinze 4:0 (1:0)
14:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - FC Twente 1:5 (1:1)
14:30 SV Ried - SV Horn 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 SC Freiburg II - Stuttgarter Kickers 0:3 (0:3)
16:00 VfL Osnabrück - Rot Weiss Ahlen 4:1 (3:0)
16:00 RC Lens - Valenciennes FC 3:0 (0:0)
16:30 Vorwärts Steyr - Motherwell FC 1:5 (0:3)
17:00 Vitesse - KVC Westerlo 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 FC Admira Wacker - Kisvárda FC 1:2 (0:0)
17:15 sc Heerenveen - FC Utrecht 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 1. FC Nürnberg - Arsenal FC 3:5 (2:0)
17:30 FC Augsburg - SV Sandhausen 1:1 (1:0)
17:30 SSV Ulm 1846 - 1. CfR Pforzheim 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 SV Ried - Újpest FC 2:4 (1:2)
18:00 Austria Lustenau - 1. FC Köln 0:4 (0:2)
18:00 SV Planitz - FSV Zwickau 0:12 (0:6)
18:00 Servette FC - West Ham United 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Viktoria Plzeň - Sint-Truidense VV 1:3 (0:3)
18:00 Spartak Trnava - Baník Ostrava 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 SCR Altach - FC Winterthur 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 KS Cracovia - Hapoel Be'er Sheva 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 Zagłębie Lubin - Chrobry Głogów 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Legia Warschau - Zorya Lugansk 2:1 (1:1)
18:30 SC Verl - Heracles Almelo 3:1 (0:1)
18:30 SC Paderborn 07 - VfL Bochum 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 1. FC Düren - MSV Duisburg 4:2 (1:0)
18:30 Nottingham Forest - Coventry City 1:3 (1:1)
19:00 Zwaluw VFC - FC Den Bosch 0:10 (0:3)
19:00 Energie Cottbus - Hertha BSC 1:5 (0:1)
19:00 SK Jenbach - US Salernitana 1919 0:9 (0:2)
19:00 SC Neusiedl/See 1919 - Floridsdorfer AC 0:3 (0:1)
19:00 SKU Amstetten - Wiener Sport-Club 4:0 (1:0)
19:00 SV Frauental - FC Gleisdorf 09 3:3 (2:2)
19:00 Casa Pia AC - Sheffield United 1:2 (1:1)
19:30 PEC Zwolle - FC Emmen 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 SV De Rijp - FC Volendam 0:8 (0:4)
20:00 York City - Middlesbrough FC 2:3 (0:1)
20:00 Harrogate Town - Sheffield Wednesday 0:2 (0:2)
20:30 Bracknell Town - Wycombe Wanderers 2:0 (1:0)
09.07.2022 10:00 OGC Nice - Cercle Brugge 1:1 (1:0)
10:00 Mezőkövesdi SE - Diósgyöri VTK 2:3 (1:1)
10:30 1. FC Slovácko - MFK Vyškov 2:0 (0:0)
10:30 FK Pohronie - Dukla Banská Bystrica 1:2 (0:0)
10:30 FC Hradec Králové - Sparta Praag B 2:1 (1:0)
10:30 FK Pardubice - Sigma Olomouc B 2:2 (1:1)
10:30 SK Prostějov - SK Líšeň 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 Baník Ostrava - MŠK Žilina 1:3 (1:2)
11:00 FC Vizela - Sporting Braga 2:3 (2:0)
11:00 FC Lorient - US Concarneau 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 MFK Chrudim - FK Dukla Praha 0:4 (0:1)
11:00 GKS Jastrzębie - Skra Częstochowa 2:1 (0:1)
11:00 Odra Opole - SFC Opava 1:1 (0:1)
11:00 České Budějovice - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim 6:3 (4:0)
11:00 Trinity Zlín - AS Trenčín 2:1 (2:0)
11:00 Mosonmagyaróvár - Győri ETO FC 0:1 (0:0)
11:00 Hutnik Kraków - Garbarnia Krakow 1:2 (1:1)
11:00 Rudar Velenje - Kecskeméti TE 0:0 (0:0)
11:30 RB Salzburg - Royal Antwerp FC 1:2 (1:0)
11:30 UD Oliveirense - Paços de Ferreira 0:1 (0:1)
11:30 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Wisła Kraków 3:2 (1:2)
12:00 Slovan Liberec - Miedź Legnica 3:0 (2:0)
12:30 Club Brugge KV - FC Kopenhagen 2:4 (2:0, 2:2)
13:00 Preußen Münster - Heracles Almelo 1:2 (1:1)
13:00 Viborg FF - AC Horsens 5:4 (2:0, 3:1)
13:00 Odense BK - Vejle BK 2:3 (1:1)
13:00 SC Paderborn 07 - VfL Osnabrück 2:0 (2:0)
13:00 FC Schalke 04 - SV Meppen 1:3 (1:2)
13:00 SV Darmstadt 98 - SpVgg Bayreuth 4:1 (2:0)
13:00 Randers FC - FC Fredericia 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 Newcastle United - Gateshead FC 5:1 (1:0)
13:30 Holstein Kiel - Silkeborg IF 3:2 (0:0, 1:2)
14:00 Hannover 96 - FC Groningen 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 Walsall FC - Aston Villa 0:4 (0:2)
14:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - TSV Steinbach Haiger 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Hansa Rostock - Brøndby IF 3:1 (0:1)
14:00 Hallescher FC - FK Teplice 1:2 (1:0)
14:00 1. FC Nürnberg - 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 2:1 (2:1)
14:00 Leicester City - Notts County 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 Waldhof Mannheim - SV 07 Elversberg 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 HVV Laakkwartier - ADO Den Haag 0:14 (0:4)
14:00 1. FC Magdeburg - SC Cambuur 4:2 (3:1)
14:00 AFC Ajax - Lokomotiva Zagreb 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 Jahn Regensburg - Norwich City 2:2 (2:1)
14:00 Karlsruher SC - 1. FC Saarbrücken 2:3 (2:2, 2:3)
14:00 Erzgebirge Aue - SpVgg Greuther Fürth II 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - TSV 1896 Rain am Lech 2:2 (1:0)
14:00 Cardiff City - Cambridge United 3:2 (1:1)
14:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Schaffhausen 7:0 (2:0)
14:00 Crystal Palace - Millwall FC 5:4 (2:2)
14:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Burnley FC 3:0
14:00 Würzburger Kickers - FSV Frankfurt 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 FSV 63 Luckenwalde - MSV 1919 Neuruppin 10:0 (6:0)
14:00 Slough Town - Wealdstone FC 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 FC Hanau 93 - Kickers Offenbach 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 FC Memmingen - DJK Bamberg 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Puszcza Niepołomice - Ruch Chorzów 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš - MFK Karviná 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 De Graafschap - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 1:3 (0:1)
14:30 Willem II - SC Telstar 2:0 (2:0)
14:30 RB Salzburg - Feyenoord 1:2 (1:1)
14:30 NEC Nijmegen - RKC Waalwijk 3:1 (2:0)
14:30 FC Volendam - KRC Genk 3:2 (3:0)
14:30 Katwijk - Jong AZ Alkmaar 0:5 (0:2)
14:30 Sparta Rotterdam - Jong Sparta Rotterdam 4:1 (1:0)
15:00 LASK - Eintracht Frankfurt 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Wolfsberger AC - Sparta Praag 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 VfB Oldenburg - Go Ahead Eagles 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Roda JC Kerkrade - Alemannia Aachen 5:2 (3:1)
15:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach II - VVV-Venlo 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 1. FC Köln - Grasshopper Club Zürich 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 KV Mechelen - Maccabi Haifa 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC St. Gallen - SC Freiburg 3:4
15:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - KAS Eupen 4:1
15:00 Górnik Łęczna - Motor Lublin 1:1 (1:1)
15:30 Arminia Bielefeld - PSV 4:0 (2:0)
15:30 1899 Hoffenheim - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 2:0 (2:0)
15:30 Rot-Weiss Essen - Eintracht Braunschweig 2:2 (0:0, 1:0, 2:0)
15:30 Bayer Leverkusen - MSV Duisburg 6:1 (4:1)
15:30 1. FC Union Berlin - Bohemian FC 2:1 (1:0)
15:30 Zeeuws Elftal - Jong FC Utrecht 0:6 (0:3)
16:00 FC Eindhoven - Jong PSV 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 ASKÖ Donau Linz - FC Blau Weiß Linz 0:7 (0:4)
16:00 Sturm Graz - Zbrojovka Brno 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Standard Luik - PAOK Saloniki 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Beşiktaş - Werder Bremen 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Accrington Stanley - Blackburn Rovers 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Dartford FC - Charlton Athletic 1:6 (1:1)
16:00 Barnsley FC - Crewe Alexandra 0:0
16:00 Boreham Wood - Brentford FC 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Bamber Bridge - Oldham Athletic 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Ashton United - Curzon Ashton 2:0 (0:0)
16:30 FC Thun Berner Oberland - FC Lausanne-Sport 0:1
17:00 Dynamo Dresden - Borussia Dortmund 0:2 (0:2)
17:00 Piast Gliwice - Sigma Olomouc 1:2 (0:2)
17:00 Reading FC - SL Benfica 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 Grenoble Foot 38 - Clermont Foot 1:0
17:00 SKN St. Pölten - Bohemians 1905 1:3
17:00 Stade Laval - EA Guingamp 1:2
17:00 Banbury United FC - Oxford United 1:2 (0:2)
17:15 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - Fortuna Sittard 1:1 (1:0)
17:30 VfB Stuttgart - FC Zürich 3:2 (0:1)
17:30 BSC Young Boys - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 1:1
17:30 WSG Tirol - VfL Wolfsburg 1:7 (1:3)
17:30 FC Sion - RC Strasbourg 2:1
17:30 US Quevilly-Rouen - Havre AC 1:2
17:30 AJ Auxerre - Amiens SC 2:3
18:00 SV Meerssen - MVV Maastricht 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 TSV Hartberg - Zalaegerszegi TE 1:2 (1:2)
18:00 Toulouse FC - ESTAC Troyes 6:1
18:00 Rapid Wien - Celtic FC 3:3 (1:1)
18:00 Cork City - Stoke City 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Union Luxembourg - FC Metz 0:2
18:00 FC Aarau - Neuchâtel Xamax FCS niet gespeeld
18:00 Stade Brest - US Avranches 1:0
18:00 SM Caen - AC Ajaccio 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Portimonense SC - AS Monaco 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 FC Luzern - Dinamo Kiev 1:2 (0:2)
19:00 NAC Breda - SBV Excelsior 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Olympique Lyon - FC Bourg-Péronnas 4:2
19:00 Oţelul Galaţi - FCSB 0:1
19:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Union Saint-Gilloise 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Olympiakos - AZ Alkmaar 1:0 (1:0)
19:30 Sturm Graz - Galatasaray 2:1 (0:1)
19:30 KAA Gent - FC Midtjylland 2:1
10.07.2022 Hallescher FC - Chemnitzer FC niet gespeeld
12:00 Brøndby IF - Fremad Amager 2:0
13:30 Berliner AK 07 - TSV Havelse 2:0
13:30 Watford FC - Panathinaikos 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 TSV 1860 München - Bor. Mönchengladbach 0:6 (0:3)
14:00 FC Eddersheim - Kickers Offenbach 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC Basel - Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 1:1
15:00 SSVg Velbert - SpVgg Vreden 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 TSG Sprockhövel - SpVg Schonnebeck 1:8 (1:3)
16:00 FC Urartu - Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje 2:1 (2:0)
17:00 Slavia Praag - Puskás FC 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Angers SCO - Chamois Niortais 2:1
17:00 Rubin Kazan - FK Ufa 1:4
17:30 Austria Salzburg - Borussia Dortmund II 0:5 (0:2)
18:00 Sassuolo Calcio - Real Vicenza 10:1
18:00 Lokomotiv Moskou - Dinamo Moskou 3:3
18:00 FK Rostov - FK Krasnodar 1:2 (0:2)
18:00 AC Bellinzona - AC Monza 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Fenerbahçe - Hull City 2:0 (0:0)
08.07.2022 FC Augsburg - SV Sandhausen 1:1
11.07.2022 10:30 Sivasspor - Neftçi PFK 1:0
17:00 Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Petach-Tikva 1:1 (0:1)
19:30 Koninklijke HFC - Jong Ajax 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Aris Saloniki - Olympiakos 2:1 (0:0)
12.07.2022 10:45 Getafe CF - Preston North End 2:1 (0:1)
11:00 RSC Anderlecht - Helmond Sport 2:0 (1:0)
11:00 KAA Gent - SK Beveren 2:2
11:30 Lille OSC - USL Dunkerque 5:0 (3:0)
13:00 Almere City FC - SBV Excelsior 2:0 (2:0)
13:00 ADO Den Haag - Jong PSV 2:1 (1:0)
13:30 PEC Zwolle - RKC Waalwijk 7:3 (6:0)
14:00 FC Blau Weiß Linz - Torino FC niet gespeeld
15:00 Manchester United - Liverpool FC 4:0 (3:0)
15:00 Huddersfield Town - Morecambe FC 3:1 (2:0)
16:00 Roda JC Kerkrade - Al Rayyan 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Viktoria Plzeň - Beşiktaş 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Watford FC - Bolton Wanderers 0:2 (0:2)
17:00 ACF Fiorentina - Real Vicenza 7:0 (2:0)
17:30 FC Basel - RC Strasbourg niet gespeeld
17:30 Austria Wien - FC Marchfeld Donauauen 4:0 (2:0)
18:00 Vitesse - Maccabi Haifa 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 CS Sedan - FC Metz 3:3 (0:1)
18:30 TSG 62/09 Weinheim - FC-Astoria Walldorf 1:9 (1:5)
18:30 FC Lugano - Inter 1:4 (0:2)
19:00 Regioteam Kootstertille - SC Cambuur 1:7 (1:3)
19:00 Quick'20 - Sparta Rotterdam 0:3 (0:2)
19:00 Le Puy Foot 43 - AS Saint-Étienne 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 FC Arouca - Sporting Braga 2:3 (0:0)
20:00 Ipswich Town - West Ham United 1:2 (0:1)
20:00 Excelsior Maassluis - SC Telstar 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Boreham Wood - West Ham United 1:1 (1:1)
20:30 King's Lynn - Norwich City 0:2 (0:2)
21:00 Olympique Lyon - Dinamo Kiev 3:0 (0:0)
13.07.2022 11:30 GD Chaves - Académico de Viseu 1:1 (0:1)
11:30 Moreirense FC - Paços de Ferreira 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 AS Roma - Sunderland AFC 2:0 (0:0)
12:00 Fremad Amager - FC Helsingør 2:2 (1:0)
14:00 Jong FC Utrecht - SK Deinze 0:3 (0:2)
15:30 Club Brugge KV - FC Utrecht 4:2 (2:1)
16:00 EA Guingamp - FC Nantes 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 KV Mechelen - RWDM Brussels FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:55 Optik Rathenow - Berliner AK 07 1:6 (1:2)
17:00 Sparta Praag - Paksi SE 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 FC Hradec Králové - FK Dukla Praha 2:3 (1:0)
17:00 Budapesti Vasas - Zalaegerszegi TE 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Hanácká Slávia Kroměříž - 1. FC Slovácko B 3:1 (2:0)
17:00 SFC Opava - FK Frýdek-Místek 1:1 (0:1)
17:30 VfL Bochum - US Lecce 3:2 (2:2)
17:30 ZFC Meuselwitz - Erzgebirge Aue 2:3 (1:3)
18:00 Baník Ostrava - Celtic FC 2:4 (1:2)
18:00 Angers SCO - SO Cholet 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 FC Schalke 04 - US Salernitana 1919 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 FC Augsburg - České Budějovice 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Fortuna Sittard - VVCS 5:2 (2:0)
18:00 1899 Hoffenheim - Puskás FC 2:0 (2:0)
18:00 SV Oberachern - 1. FC Saarbrücken 0:6 (0:2)
18:00 FSV Zwickau - Queens Park Rangers 0:4 (0:3)
18:00 SpVgg Bayreuth - 1. FC Lok Leipzig 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 AC Ajaccio - Chamois Niortais 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 AJ Auxerre - US Orléans 3:2 (2:1)
18:00 Stade Reims - Lommel SK 2:1 (0:1)
18:00 Sint-Truidense VV - RFC Seraing 0:2 (0:2)
18:00 Slovan Velvary - SK Kladno 3:2 (2:0)
18:30 SV Meppen - Rot Weiss Ahlen 2:1 (1:1)
18:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Viktoria Köln 5:2 (1:0)
18:30 NK Osijek - Kecskeméti TE 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 vv Veelerveen - FC Groningen 0:15 (0:7)
19:00 UE Olot - FC Barcelona 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 TOP Oss - Jong AZ Alkmaar 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 Olympique Marseille - Marignane Gignac 4:1 (1:0)
19:00 Fehérvár FC - Galatasaray 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 SG Wattenscheid 09 - VfB Homberg 3:1 (2:0)
19:00 FC-Astoria Walldorf II - FV Dudenhofen 2:3 (0:3)
19:45 TuRU Düsseldorf - SpVg Frechen 20 3:1 (2:0)
20:00 Sporting CP - Union Saint-Gilloise 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Accrington Stanley - Stoke City 2:0 (2:0)
20:00 Spennymoor Town - Doncaster Rovers 1:3 (1:0)
20:00 Salford City - Rotherham United 1:1 (1:0)
20:30 Stevenage FC - Peterborough United 1:1 (1:0)
20:45 Northampton Town - West Bromwich Albion 0:3 (0:0)
20:45 Atherton Collieries - Bolton Wanderers 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Eastleigh FC - Oxford United 1:5 (0:2)
14.07.2022 11:45 Brisbane Roar - Leeds United 1:2 (1:2)
11:45 Portimonense SC - FC Porto 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 SC Verl - Borussia Dortmund 0:5 (0:4)
18:00 Trabzonspor - MTK Budapest 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 Al Duhail SC - Panathinaikos 0:1 (0:1)
22:00 Sporting CP - Villarreal CF 1:1 (1:0)
15.07.2022 11:00 FK Mladá Boleslav - FK Varnsdorf 1:1 (1:0)
12:05 Melbourne Victory - Manchester United 1:4 (1:2)
14:00 Willem II - De Graafschap 1:2 (0:0)
14:30 České Budějovice - 1. FC Union Berlin 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 Eintracht Frankfurt - Torino FC 3:1 (1:0)
14:30 TSV 1860 München - Newcastle United 0:3 (0:0)
14:35 Liverpool FC - Crystal Palace 2:0 (1:0)
15:30 AFC Ajax - KAS Eupen 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Sparta Rotterdam - Heracles Almelo 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - SSV Ulm 1846 2:2
17:00 Paris Saint-Germain - US Quevilly-Rouen 2:0
18:00 AFC Bournemouth - Sheffield Wednesday 2:1
18:00 Grenoble Foot 38 - AS Saint-Étienne 1:1
18:00 PAOK Saloniki - Panetolikos 4:0
18:30 Fortuna Köln - Roda JC Kerkrade 1:1 (0:1)
18:30 PEC Zwolle - sc Heerenveen 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 NAC Breda - FC Volendam 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Levante UD - Qatar SC 5:1
19:00 SV 19 Straelen - VVV-Venlo 0:1 (0:0)
19:30 Cádiz CF - Barbate CF 6:0
20:00 Shrewsbury Town - Burnley FC 1:3 (0:1)
20:00 Sporting Braga - Middlesbrough FC 3:0 (1:0)
20:00 Royal Antwerp FC - Dinamo Kiev 2:1 (1:1)
20:15 Beşiktaş - 1. FSV Mainz 05 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 Chorley FC - Stockport County 0:5 (0:1)
20:30 Colchester United - Millwall FC 0:1 (0:1)
22:00 SL Benfica - OGC Nice 3:0 (3:0)
16.07.2022 VfR Mannheim - FC-Astoria Walldorf niet gespeeld
SpVgg Bayreuth - FK MAS Táborsko niet gespeeld
SV Sandhausen - FC-Astoria Walldorf niet gespeeld
11:00 Rodez AF - RC Lens 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 KV Mechelen - Fortuna Sittard niet gespeeld
12:00 Hertha BSC - Halifax Town 1:1
12:00 ADO Den Haag - Excelsior Maassluis 4:0 (0:0)
13:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Sevilla FC 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 Harrogate Town - Huddersfield Town 1:0
13:30 Borussia Dortmund II - RKC Waalwijk 1:1 (1:0)
13:30 Celtic FC - Blackburn Rovers 2:2 (2:1)
14:00 FC Den Bosch - AFC 4:0 (3:0)
14:00 Feyenoord - Union Saint-Gilloise 0:4 (0:2)
14:00 NEC Nijmegen - 1. FC Bocholt 4:0 (3:0)
14:00 Standard Luik - Bor. Mönchengladbach 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - Leicester City 3:3 (2:0)
14:00 Dynamo Dresden - FK Teplice 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 SC Freiburg II - 1899 Hoffenheim II 1:1
14:00 Hallescher FC - Queens Park Rangers 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 VfL Osnabrück - FC Groningen 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - 1. FC Köln II 4:2
14:00 Alemannia Aachen - Rot-Weiss Essen 1:3 (0:1)
14:00 SpVgg Bayreuth - Energie Cottbus 1:1
14:00 Stade Brest - FC Lorient 1:0
14:00 RB Leipzig - Southampton FC 3:1
14:00 Watford FC - Wycombe Wanderers 4:1
14:00 Jong Ajax - TOP Oss 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Oldham Athletic - Wigan Athletic 1:3 (1:0)
14:00 FC Twente - Werder Bremen 3:3 (1:1)
14:00 Royal Antwerp FC - Fortuna Sittard 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Almere City FC - SK Deinze 1:3 (0:0)
14:30 Koninklijke HFC - Jong AZ Alkmaar 0:3 (0:2)
15:00 VfB Stuttgart - Brentford FC 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 Jong PSV - UANL Tigres II 2:3
15:00 SC Freiburg - Rayo Vallecano 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 FSV Zwickau - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 2:2
15:00 SSV Jeddeloh II - VfB Oldenburg 0:1
15:00 SV Grödig - Real Betis 0:0 (0:0)
15:15 1. FC Union Berlin - Udinese Calcio 3:3 (1:2)
15:15 RCD Mallorca - Wieczysta Kraków 3:0 (1:0)
15:30 US Salernitana 1919 - 1899 Hoffenheim 2:2
15:30 TSG Balingen - SSV Ulm 1846 2:2
16:00 MVV Maastricht - Club Brugge KV II 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Helmond Sport - Go Ahead Eagles 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 KVC Westerlo - AZ Alkmaar 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Reading FC - West Ham United 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 KV Kortrijk - FC Utrecht 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 KV Mechelen - VfL Wolfsburg 3:4 (1:4)
16:00 KRC Genk - AEK Athene 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 Doncaster Rovers - Huddersfield Town 1:0
16:00 Blackpool FC - Rangers FC 1:2
16:00 FC Dordrecht - Al Rayyan 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Clermont Foot - RC Lens 1:3 (0:2)
16:30 Spezia Calcio - VfL Bochum 1:2 (0:0)
16:30 Virtus Verona - Hellas Verona 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 SC Cambuur - SC Telstar 2:1 (2:0)
17:00 AJ Auxerre - Stade Reims 0:2
17:00 Derby County - Hertha BSC 1:0
17:00 FC Metz - ESTAC Troyes 4:0
17:00 Sampdoria - Parma Calcio 1913 1:1 (0:1)
17:30 SC Freiburg - Stade Rennes 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Olympique Marseille - Norwich City 0:3 (0:1)
18:00 SO Cholet - AC Ajaccio 1:3
18:00 Sassuolo Calcio - FK Jablonec 3:1
18:00 Trabzonspor - 1. FC Slovácko 2:2
18:00 US Orléans - Girondins Bordeaux 2:1
18:30 Barnsley FC - Nottingham Forest 0:0
18:30 Espanyol - Montpellier HSC 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 PSV - Villarreal CF 1:2 (1:0)
19:00 Lierse Kempenzonen - FC Eindhoven 3:1 (3:1)
19:00 Real Sociedad - Toulouse FC 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 1. FC Köln - AC Milan 1:2 (0:2)
19:00 GD Estoril - Brighton & Hove Albion 1:4
19:00 Deportivo Alavés - Burgos CF 4:2 d.p.
19:00 Galatasaray - Sigma Olomouc 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 SBV Excelsior - FC Dordrecht 3:2 (2:0)
20:00 RSC Anderlecht - Olympique Lyon 3:0 (1:0)
20:00 AS Roma - Portimonense SC 2:0 (1:0)
20:30 Inter - AS Monaco 2:2 (1:2)
21:00 CD Leganés - Getafe CF 2:0 (1:0)
21:15 OGC Nice - Fulham FC 0:2 (0:1)
17.07.2022 01:00 Arsenal FC - Everton FC 2:0 (2:0)
04:00 CF América - Chelsea FC 1:2 (0:0)
06:35 Aston Villa - Leeds United 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 FC Kufstein - FC Schalke 04 0:5
14:00 FC Groningen - FC Emmen 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt - Hallescher FC 3:4 (2:3)
14:00 KRC Genk - RFC Seraing 4:0
14:00 Wuppertaler SV - Jong FC Utrecht 2:2 (2:2)
14:30 FC Oberlausitz - Dynamo Dresden 1:3
15:00 KV Oostende - Vitesse 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Grasshopper Club Zürich 2:3 (1:1)
15:00 Wolvertem SC - RSC Anderlecht 1:2
15:30 Kickers Offenbach - 1. FC Köln 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Holstein Kiel II - SV Drochtersen/Assel 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 MSV Duisburg - Bor. Mönchengladbach 0:1
16:30 FC Augsburg - FC Schalke 04 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Panathinaikos 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Athletic Bilbao - Bor. Mönchengladbach 0:0
18:00 Angers SCO - Stade Laval 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 MSV Duisburg - Athletic Bilbao 1:1
21:15 SL Benfica - Fulham FC 5:1 (3:0)
18.07.2022 FK Bregalnica Štip - FCSB niet gespeeld
13:00 Nykøbing FC - B.93 København 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - Newcastle United 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 SK Austria Klagenfurt - Southampton FC 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Borussia Dortmund - Valencia CF 1:3 (0:1)
19.07.2022 10:30 Go Ahead Eagles - VVCS 5:1 (2:1)
12:10 Manchester United - Crystal Palace 3:1 (1:0)
14:00 Rayo Vallecano - US Salernitana 1919 niet gespeeld
18:00 Galatasaray - FK Pardubice 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Empoli FC - Seravezza 3:0 (0:0)
18:30 RB Salzburg - AFC Ajax 2:3 (1:2)
18:30 CA Osasuna - Toulouse FC 3:3 (1:2)
18:30 Torino FC - FK Mladá Boleslav 2:0 (1:0)
19:30 Sporting Braga - AFC Bournemouth 2:1 (1:1)
19:45 VVV-Venlo - Jong AZ Alkmaar 2:3 (2:1)
20:00 PSV - FC Eindhoven 5:0 (3:0)
20:00 De Graafschap - FC Emmen 3:2 (0:1)
20:45 Rangers FC - West Ham United 3:1 (0:0)
21:00 FC Den Bosch - UNA 7:0 (4:0)
21:00 Cambridge United - Norwich City 1:3 (1:0)
21:00 Sporting CP - AS Roma 3:2 (1:1)
20.07.2022 02:00 Inter Miami CF - FC Barcelona 0:6 (0:3)
11:30 Portimonense SC - Sporting CP 2:0 (2:0)
11:45 Brisbane Roar - Aston Villa 0:1 (0:0)
12:30 Kawasaki Frontale - Paris Saint-Germain 1:2 (0:1)
13:00 Willem II - Sparta Rotterdam 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Sporting Braga - OGC Nice niet gespeeld
14:00 Jong Ajax - UANL Tigres II 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 Angers SCO - Stade Brest 0:2 (0:1)
17:30 Havre AC - ESTAC Troyes 0:3 (0:1)
17:30 AC Monza - Piacenza Calcio 4:1 (2:1)
17:30 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Virtus Verona 3:1 (0:0)
18:00 FC Utrecht - OFI Heraklion 4:0 (2:0)
18:00 Legia Warschau - Celtic FC 2:2 (0:2)
18:00 Stade Reims - FC Metz 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 FSV Budissa Bautzen - Energie Cottbus 1:6 (1:1)
18:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach - RKC Waalwijk 1:1 (1:1)
18:30 Athletic Bilbao B - SD Eibar 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Deportivo Alavés - Wolverhampton Wanderers 0:4 (0:2)
19:00 Go Ahead Eagles - Ironi Kiryat Shmona 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 SM Caen - Stade Rennes 1:2 (0:2)
19:00 AS Saint-Étienne - Girondins Bordeaux 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 FC St. Gallen - Valencia CF 0:2 (0:0)
19:00 Elche CF - Villarreal CF B 1:3 (0:1)
19:00 Montpellier HSC - Clermont Foot 0:2 (0:2)
19:00 Paços de Ferreira - CD Santa Clara 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 CD Lugo - Burgos CF 1:3 (1:2)
20:00 Nottingham Forest - Hertha BSC 3:1 (2:1)
20:00 Spakenburg - SC Telstar 2:2 (1:2)
20:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Rayo Vallecano 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 Millwall FC - Hammarby IF 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Córdoba CF - Granada CF 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Hartlepool United - Blackburn Rovers 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Hull City - Leicester City 0:4 (0:1)
20:45 Peterborough United - Luton Town 0:2 (0:1)
20:45 Preston North End - Heart of Midlothian 2:1 (1:0)
20:45 Wealdstone FC - Queens Park Rangers 2:8 (0:6)
21.07.2022 01:30 D.C. United - Bayern München 2:6 (0:3)
01:30 Orlando City - Arsenal FC 1:3 (1:1)
01:30 Charlotte FC - Chelsea FC 5:3 (0:1, 1:1) d.p.
02:00 Minnesota United FC - Everton FC 4:0 (3:0)
03:00 CF América - Manchester City 1:2 (1:2)
04:30 San Jose Earthquakes - Celta de Vigo 1:1 (1:1)
10:00 CD Leganés - Wrexham AFC 2:0 (0:0)
10:30 Levante UD - Wolverhampton Wanderers 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 Spezia Calcio - FK Jablonec 3:0 (0:0)
18:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Udinese Calcio 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 Sassuolo Calcio - FC Südtirol 2:0 (1:0)
18:15 VfL Bochum - Athletic Bilbao 1:4 (0:0)
19:00 Getafe CF - Cartagena FC 1:1 (0:1)
19:15 RB Leipzig - Liverpool FC 0:5 (0:1)
22.07.2022 12:05 Crystal Palace - Leeds United 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 Almere City FC - FC Dordrecht 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Club Brugge KV II - Jong PSV 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 VVV-Venlo - Vitesse 2:2 (0:1)
17:00 ACF Fiorentina - Trento Calcio 1921 4:1 (2:0)
17:00 RCD Mallorca - Genoa CFC 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 FK Dukla Praha - FK Teplice 4:1 (3:0)
17:30 SL Benfica - Girona FC 4:2 (0:0)
18:00 Heracles Almelo - SBV Excelsior 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 1. FC Köln - NEC Nijmegen 5:0 (2:0)
18:00 sc Heerenveen - RWDM Brussels FC 1:1 (1:1)
18:30 Fortuna Sittard - Shakhtar Donetsk 3:3 (2:2)
19:00 SC Cambuur - PEC Zwolle 1:3 (0:2)
19:00 Borussia Dortmund - Villarreal CF 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 FC Volendam - AEK Athene 1:2 (1:1)
19:00 ADO Den Haag - SK Beveren 2:1 (0:1)
19:15 Espanyol - UD Las Palmas 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 OJC Rosmalen - FC Den Bosch 2:2 (1:0)
19:30 Unionistas CF - Real Valladolid 1:2 (0:1)
20:00 FC Twente - FC Schalke 04 3:1 (1:1)
20:00 Middlesbrough FC - Olympique Marseille 2:0 (0:0)
20:30 Burton Albion - Sheffield United 0:3 (0:2)
21:00 Virtus Francavilla - US Lecce 0:1 (0:0)
23.07.2022 Eintracht Frankfurt - AFC Ajax niet gespeeld
05:00 Juventus - Deportivo Guadalajara 2:0 (1:0)
10:00 Elche CF - CD Leganés 2:1 (0:1)
10:30 Portimonense SC - Sporting Braga 2:0
11:30 Rio Ave FC - CD Santa Clara 0:2
11:45 Manchester United - Aston Villa 2:2 (2:0)
12:00 Urawa Red Diamonds - Paris Saint-Germain 0:3 (0:2)
13:00 Standard Liège II - MVV Maastricht 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 Koldinger SV - Holstein Kiel II niet gespeeld
14:00 Jong AZ Alkmaar - AFC 2:3 (1:1)
14:00 TOP Oss - TEC 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 1899 Hoffenheim II - FC-Astoria Walldorf 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Derby County - Leicester City 1:3
14:00 FC Utrecht - De Graafschap 2:1 (0:1)
14:15 Werder Bremen - FC Groningen 6:1 (3:1)
14:30 Go Ahead Eagles - Roda JC Kerkrade 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 K Beerschot VA - Sparta Rotterdam 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 VfB Stuttgart - Valencia CF 5:2 (2:1)
15:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Real Sociedad 1:1 (1:0)
15:30 FC Augsburg - Stade Rennes 2:3
15:30 1899 Hoffenheim - Hellas Verona 3:2
15:30 VfL Bochum - Antalyaspor 6:2 (2:1)
16:00 Luton Town - West Ham United 1:1
16:00 RC Strasbourg - SC Freiburg 3:3
16:00 VfL Wolfsburg - Brentford FC 4:0 (1:0)
16:00 Rangers FC - Tottenham Hotspur 1:2
16:00 Celtic FC - Norwich City 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Preston North End - Leicester City 1:2 (0:2)
16:00 Willem II - Olympique Lyon 5:0 (3:0)
16:00 West Bromwich Albion - Hertha BSC 2:1
16:00 AFC Bournemouth - Bristol City 0:1
16:00 Reading FC - Brighton & Hove Albion 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Queens Park Rangers - Crystal Palace 0:3
16:00 Bolton Wanderers - Huddersfield Town 1:1
16:00 Watford FC - Southampton FC 0:0
16:00 FC Nantes - FC Lorient 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 NAC Breda - FC Eindhoven 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 ACF Fiorentina - US Triestina 4:0 (4:0)
17:00 EA Guingamp - Stade Brest 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 1. FC Union Berlin - Nottingham Forest 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Angers SCO - AS Saint-Étienne 4:1 (1:1)
17:00 Calcio Como - Atalanta 4:0
17:15 Werder Bremen - FC Emmen 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 1. FSV Mainz 05 - Athletic Bilbao 1:1
17:30 AS Gubbio - AS Roma 2:2 (2:0)
18:00 PSV - Real Betis 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 Paris FC - AC Ajaccio 1:0
18:00 Zalaegerszegi TE - AC Milan 3:2 (3:1)
18:00 Brescia Calcio - Sampdoria 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 FC Metz - FC Sochaux 1:0
18:00 Clermont Foot - Rodez AF 2:0
18:00 Trabzonspor - Torino FC 0:3 (0:2)
18:30 RC Lens - Inter 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Go Ahead Eagles - Jong FC Utrecht 0:2 (0:2)
19:00 Lierse Kempenzonen - Helmond Sport 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 AJ Auxerre - ESTAC Troyes 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Beşiktaş - Wolverhampton Wanderers 0:3 (0:3)
19:00 Deportivo Alavés - CF Intercity 5:0
19:00 Burgos CF - Real Valladolid 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Málaga CF - Cádiz CF 0:2 (0:2)
19:30 Lleida Esportiu - Real Zaragoza 1:3
20:00 AS Roma - OGC Nice 1:1 (0:1)
21:00 FC Porto - AS Monaco 2:1 (0:0)
24.07.2022 01:00 Bayern München - Manchester City 0:1 (0:1)
02:00 Arsenal FC - Chelsea FC 4:0 (2:0)
05:00 Real Madrid - FC Barcelona 0:1 (0:1)
10:15 Albacete - UCAM Murcia CF 2:1 (2:0)
10:30 Getafe CF - Levante UD 0:0 (0:0)
10:30 Espanyol - Lille OSC 2:0 (0:0)
11:30 KS Cracovia - Hapoel Katamon 3:0 (1:0)
13:00 Blau-Weiß Lohne - FC Groningen 1:3 (0:1)
14:00 FSV Frankfurt - FC Gießen 6:1 (2:0)
14:00 FK Varnsdorf - Slovan Velvary 8:1 (3:0)
15:00 Hibernian FC - Norwich City 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 Slavia Praag - SK Líšeň 2:4 (1:2)
16:00 Blackpool FC - Everton FC 2:4 (1:2)
16:00 České Budějovice - FK MAS Táborsko 4:0 (2:0)
16:00 Bohemians 1905 - 1. FK Příbram 2:2 (2:0)
16:30 US Cremonese - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 2:0 (0:0)
16:45 Feyenoord - Olympique Lyon 0:2 (0:2)
17:00 AZ Alkmaar - Bologna FC 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 Pescara Calcio - Adana Demirspor 2:1 (1:1)
18:30 Panathinaikos - Volos NFC 0:0 (0:0)
18:45 GD Estoril - Fulham FC 1:3 (1:3)
19:00 Stade Reims - Villarreal CF 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 UD Ibiza - CD Eldense 2:2 (0:1)
19:00 Galatasaray - Kasımpaşa SK 2:1 (1:1)
20:45 Sporting CP - Sevilla FC 5:6 (0:1, 1:1) d.p.
25.07.2022 11:30 Royal Knokke FC - KV Oostende 3:4 (1:4)
12:00 Gamba Osaka - Paris Saint-Germain 2:6 (1:4)
17:00 Udinese Calcio - Paphos FC 2:1 (0:1)
17:30 AC Monza - AC Renate 4:0 (1:0)
18:00 Empoli FC - Trabzonspor 1:0 (1:0)
26.07.2022 13:00 SC Paderborn 07 - Antalyaspor 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 Celtic FC - Blackburn Rovers niet gespeeld
14:00 Erzgebirge Aue - Berliner AK 07 niet gespeeld
14:00 TOP Oss - De Graafschap 0:4 (0:2)
16:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Brentford FC 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Sturm Graz - Al Wahda 4:0 (1:0)
19:00 Beşiktaş - Deportivo Alavés 1:2 (1:0)
19:00 Vitesse - OFI Heraklion 1:2 (0:0)
19:00 VVV-Venlo - Atromitos 1:2 (1:1)
19:00 Cartagena FC - UD Ibiza 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 Cádiz CF - UD Las Palmas 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 Lamezia Terme - Reggina 1914 0:12 (0:7)
19:30 Westfalia Herne - SpVg Schonnebeck 0:7 (0:4)
20:00 VOC Rotterdam - Sparta Rotterdam 1:5 (1:3)
20:00 SC Telstar - IJsselmeervogels 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 AFC Ajax - Shakhtar Donetsk 3:1 (1:1)
20:00 Kozakken Boys - FC Den Bosch 1:2 (1:1)
20:00 Ipswich Town - Southend United 3:1 (1:0)
20:45 Nottingham Forest - Notts County 2:2 (1:0)
20:45 Bradford Park Avenue - Scunthorpe United 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Radcliffe FC - Oldham Athletic 1:2 (1:2)
20:45 Alfreton Town - Derby County 2:1 (1:0)
21:00 SL Benfica - Newcastle United 3:2 (2:2)
27.07.2022 02:30 FC Barcelona - Juventus 2:2 (2:1)
04:30 Real Madrid - CF América 2:2 (1:1)
10:30 Getafe CF - Elche CF 0:1 (0:1)
10:30 Portimonense SC - Sporting Covilhã 1:0 (0:0)
10:30 CF Intercity - Villarreal CF B 1:1 (0:0)
11:00 CD Mafra - UD Vilafranquense 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Anorthosis Famagusta - Hapoel Petach-Tikva 2:3 (1:0)
13:00 Feyenoord - NAC Breda 6:1 (3:0)
15:00 Jong Ajax - Shakhtar Donetsk II 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 FC Utrecht - AEK Athene 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Arsenal FC - Brentford FC 1:2 (1:2)
16:30 KRC Genk II - MVV Maastricht 3:2 (3:0)
17:00 1899 Hoffenheim - Arminia Ludwigshafen 9:0
17:00 FC Nantes - Stade Rennes 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 Novara Calcio - SEF Torres 1903 2:1 (0:0)
17:30 Sharjah FC - NK Varaždin 1:2 (1:2)
18:00 FC-Astoria Walldorf - Eintracht Frankfurt 0:5 (0:3)
18:00 Genoa CFC - Lazio Roma 4:1 (2:1)
18:00 Stade Brest - SO Cholet niet gespeeld
18:00 Torino FC - Apollon Limassol 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 1899 Hoffenheim II - FC Nöttingen niet gespeeld
19:00 Velocitas Groningen - FC Groningen 0:9 (0:5)
19:00 Galatasaray - US Salernitana 1919 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 FC Lorient - LB Châteauroux 2:1 (0:1)
19:00 Wolfsberger AC - AC Milan 0:5 (0:2)
19:00 CD Numancia - Atlético Madrid 0:4 (0:3)
19:00 Real Oviedo - Burgos CF 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Real Sociedad - CA Osasuna 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 RC Strasbourg - Cagliari Calcio 1:2 (1:2)
19:30 CD Teruel - Real Zaragoza 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 CD Leganés - Rayo Vallecano 1:2 (0:0)
20:00 RB Salzburg - Liverpool FC 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 CD Tenerife - CD Atlético Paso 4:1 (1:0, 1:1) d.p.
20:00 RCD Mallorca - Sporting Gijón 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Pontevedra CF - CD Lugo 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Albacete - Rayo Majadahonda 4:2 (2:0)
20:30 Real Betis - Olympique Marseille 1:1 (0:0)
20:30 SSC Napoli - Adana Demirspor 2:2 (0:0)
20:30 Sevilla FC - Angers SCO 6:0 (2:0)
20:30 Calcio Padova - Spezia Calcio 1:5 (1:2)
20:45 Southampton FC - AS Monaco 3:1 (0:1)
28.07.2022 11:00 Espanyol - RB Linense 0:1 (0:0)
13:30 Empoli FC - Paphos FC 2:1 (2:1)
17:00 Rot-Weiß Koblenz - Viktoria Köln 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Levadiakos - Volos NFC 0:1 (0:1)
19:30 Panathinaikos - FC Volendam 2:1 (1:0)
19:30 AD Alcorcón - CA Osasuna B 3:1 (1:1)
20:00 SD Ponferradina - Real Valladolid 1:2 (0:1)
29.07.2022 14:00 Almere City FC - FC Den Bosch 3:2 (2:1)
18:00 Benevento Calcio - ACN Siena 1904 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 SV Dalum - SV Meppen 0:8
18:30 FC Andorra - Espanyol B 3:1
19:00 Heracles Almelo - NEC Nijmegen 1:3 (0:1)
19:00 Go Ahead Eagles - OFI Heraklion 4:1 (3:0)
19:00 1. FC Lok Leipzig - Hallescher FC 1:4 (0:4)
19:00 FC Twente - Bologna FC 4:1 (4:1)
19:00 Cádiz CF - Lille OSC 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 MKE Ankaragücü - Gençlerbirliği 3:0 (0:0)
19:00 UD Las Palmas - Al Nassr 2:2 (0:0)
19:30 Jong FC Utrecht - TEC 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 Gimnàstic - Real Zaragoza 4:3 (3:0, 3:3) d.p.
20:00 H&W Welders - Glentoran FC 1:2 (0:0)
20:30 Parma Calcio 1913 - US Lecce 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Newcastle United - Atalanta 1:0
20:45 Everton FC - Dinamo Kiev 3:0 (1:0)
20:45 Bognor Regis Town FC - Worthing FC 1:1 (0:0)
21:00 Sporting Braga - Celta de Vigo 2:1 (1:0)
21:00 Udinese Calcio - Chelsea FC 1:3 (1:2)
21:30 CS Marítimo - CD Santa Clara 2:3 (0:0, 1:0) d.p.
30.07.2022 10:00 AD Alcorcón - Unión Adarve 0:0 (0:0)
10:15 UCAM Murcia CF - CF La Nucía 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 AD Fafe - Leixões SC 0:2 (0:2)
11:00 Portimonense SC - Estrela Amadora 2:1 (1:1)
11:30 Varzim SC - Paços de Ferreira niet gespeeld
11:30 SD Compostela - Ourense CF 0:0 (0:0)
11:30 SD Eibar - SD Huesca 3:1 (2:1)
11:45 De Graafschap - Roda JC Kerkrade 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Sparta Rotterdam - FC Emmen 3:1 (2:0)
13:00 SC Telstar - Koninklijke HFC 1:2 (0:1)
13:00 Fortuna Sittard - VVV-Venlo 6:2 (1:0)
13:00 Heracles Almelo - De Treffers 5:0 (2:0)
13:30 Arsenal FC - Sevilla FC 6:0 (4:0)
13:45 Manchester United - Atlético Madrid 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 PEC Zwolle - FC Dordrecht 2:1 (2:0)
14:00 Jong PSV - Al Jazira Club 1:2
14:00 St. Albans City - Barnet FC 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 Go Ahead Eagles - KFC Uerdingen 05 3:4 (0:1)
14:30 Jong Sparta Rotterdam - Sportlust '46 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Lille OSC (CFA) - Jong FC Utrecht 1:1
16:00 FC Groningen - CA Osasuna 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 K Beerschot VA - FC Eindhoven 4:2 (0:2, 2:2) d.p.
16:00 SK Beveren - Helmond Sport 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Southampton FC - Villarreal CF 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Brentford FC - Real Betis 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 AFC Bournemouth - Real Sociedad 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Newcastle United - Athletic Bilbao 2:1
16:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Espanyol 5:1 (1:0)
16:00 Crystal Palace - Montpellier HSC 4:2
16:30 SC Telstar - Katwijk 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 FC Utrecht - Shakhtar Donetsk 2:2 (1:1)
17:00 FC Lorient - AC Ajaccio 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Borussia Dortmund - Antalyaspor 1:1
17:00 OGC Nice - Torino FC 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 US Pergolettese - Piacenza Calcio 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 AS Cittadella - Trento Calcio 1921 2:0 (0:0)
17:15 FC Crotone - US Lecce 3:2
17:30 AC Monza - Novara Calcio 5:0 (1:0)
17:30 Angers SCO - Spezia Calcio 2:2 (1:1)
17:30 ADO Den Haag - RWDM Brussels FC 5:0 (2:0)
18:00 Lommel SK - Willem II 1:3 (0:1)
18:00 Stade Rennes - Aston Villa 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 AJ Auxerre - Red Star FC 3:2
18:00 Beşiktaş - Sampdoria 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 RKC Waalwijk - SC Cambuur 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Hellas Verona - US Cremonese 4:3
18:00 AC Fanfulla 1874 - AC Renate 3:2 (0:2)
18:00 Omonia Nikosia - Anorthosis Famagusta 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Frosinone Calcio - Ternana Calcio 3:2 (0:0)
18:15 RC Lens - West Ham United 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 MVV Maastricht - RFC de Liège 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 Vitesse - Atromitos 1:2 (0:2)
18:30 Paços de Ferreira - FC Vizela 1:2 (0:1)
19:00 Nottingham Forest - Valencia CF 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 sc Heerenveen - SBV Excelsior 3:1 (1:0)
19:00 Rio Ave FC - Académico de Viseu 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Racing Santander - Burgos CF 1:2 (1:1)
19:00 Villarreal CF B - Real Murcia 1:3 (1:3)
19:00 Águilas FC - CD Eldense 0:1 (0:1)
19:30 NAC Breda - Excelsior Virton 2:1 (1:0)
19:30 Bergantiños FC - Racing Ferrol 0:1
19:30 CD Leganés - Albacete 0:0 (0:0)
19:45 Sporting CP - Wolverhampton Wanderers 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 Cartagena FC - Elche CF 2:0
20:00 CF Talavera - CF Fuenlabrada 0:0 (0:0)
20:15 Tottenham Hotspur - AS Roma 0:1 (0:1)
20:30 Inter - Olympique Lyon 2:2 (0:1)
31.07.2022 01:00 New York RB - FC Barcelona 0:2 (0:1)
04:00 Real Madrid - Juventus 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Almere City FC - AFC Ajax 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 sc Heerenveen - FC Groningen 1:3
16:00 Fulham FC - Villarreal CF 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Manchester United - Rayo Vallecano 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Feyenoord - CA Osasuna 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 AS Cittadella - Luparense 2:1 (1:0)
17:30 AC Monza - SG City Nova 3:2 (1:2)
18:00 Olympique Marseille - AC Milan 0:2 (0:2)
18:00 ACF Fiorentina - Galatasaray 1:2 (0:2)
19:00 Leicester City - Sevilla FC 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 UD Ibiza - CD Tenerife 0:1 (0:0)
19:30 GD Chaves - CD Lugo 1:3 (0:0, 0:0) d.p.
19:30 CD Mirandés - Athletic Bilbao 0:3
19:45 Leeds United - Cagliari Calcio 6:2
19:45 SC Farense - Wolverhampton Wanderers 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Stade Reims - Sassuolo Calcio 2:2
20:00 Espanyol B - AE Prat 0:1 (0:1)
20:30 Liverpool FC - RC Strasbourg 0:3 (0:3)
20:30 SSC Napoli - RCD Mallorca 1:1 (1:0)
01.08.2022 16:00 Jong AZ Alkmaar - KRC Genk II 5:1 (1:0)
18:00 RSC Anderlecht II - Jong Ajax 4:1 (1:1)
19:00 Real Zaragoza - Al Nasr SC 1:2 (0:1)
02.08.2022 10:00 Elche CF - UD Ibiza 0:1 (0:1)
19:30 Valencia CF B - CD Eldense 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 SC Telstar - HVV Hollandia 5:0
03.08.2022 18:00 Calcio Lecco 1912 - Varesina Calcio 2:1 (0:1)
18:00 US Pontedera - Monterosi FC 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 Anorthosis Famagusta - Radomiak Radom 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Venezia FC - AC Cesena 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 Deportivo Alavés - Sporting Gijón 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 SSC Napoli - Girona FC 3:1 (1:0)
18:30 UC AlbinoLeffe - SC Caronnese 4:0 (2:0)
19:00 Villarreal CF - Levante UD 3:1 (2:0)
19:00 Real Betis - Real Zaragoza 2:2 (0:0)
19:00 Real Murcia - CD Tenerife 3:0 (2:0)
19:00 CF Intercity - Levante UD B 4:1 (4:0)
19:00 CE Sabadell - AE Prat 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Real Avilés - Real Oviedo 1:2 (1:0)
20:00 AD Alcorcón - CD Leganés 1:2 (0:2)
20:00 CD Guijuelo - Unionistas CF 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Os Belenenses - CD Badajoz 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 CD Castellón - Valencia CF 1:0 (1:0)
04.08.2022 02:30 Los Angeles Galaxy - Deportivo Guadalajara 2:0
05:15 Los Angeles FC - CF América 5:6 (0:0, 0:0) d.p.
17:30 US Avellino - AS Roma 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 US Grosseto FC - SS Monopoli 1966 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 Sassuolo Calcio - Vis Pesaro 4:1 (2:0)
19:30 CD Eldense - Albacete 1:1 (0:0)
21:00 Cádiz CF - Atlético Madrid 1:4 (0:2)
05.08.2022 10:30 Rayo Vallecano - Real Valladolid 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 Real Sociedad - SD Eibar 1:2 (0:0)
11:00 CA Osasuna - Burgos CF 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 CD Mirandés - CA Osasuna 1:2 (1:0)
19:00 SD Huesca - FC Andorra 3:1 (1:1)
19:00 Omonia Nikosia - AEK Athene 0:2 (0:1)
20:45 Athletic Bilbao - Real Sociedad 1:0 (1:0)
06.08.2022 13:00 Jong FC Den Bosch - Jong Sparta Rotterdam 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 Lamia - Levadiakos 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Lommel SK - KAA Gent 2:1 (0:0)
19:00 SSC Napoli - Espanyol 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Real Vicenza - AC Milan 1:6
19:00 Cartagena FC - CD Tenerife 1:1
19:00 Racing Santander - Real Oviedo 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Real Valladolid - Lazio Roma 4:1 (0:0, 0:0) d.p.
20:30 Inter - Villarreal CF 2:4 (1:2)
21:00 FC Barcelona - AS Roma niet gespeeld
21:00 Valencia CF - Atalanta 2:1 (1:0)
21:00 Sevilla FC - Cádiz CF 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Real Betis - ACF Fiorentina 3:1 (2:0)
21:00 Linares Deportivo - Córdoba CF 1:3 (0:1)
07.08.2022 18:00 Juventus - Atlético Madrid 0:4 (0:2)
19:00 Ionikos Nikea - Atromitos 2:2 (1:2)
19:00 CF La Nucía - Elche CF 0:3 (0:2)
19:00 Rayo Majadahonda - Real Ávila CF 2:1 (1:1)
19:00 Real Murcia - Mar Menor CF 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Göztepe - Altınordu FK 2:2 (2:1)
20:00 FC Barcelona - Pumas UNAM 6:0 (4:0)
20:00 Albacete - Getafe CF 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Volos NFC - PAS Giannina 2:0 (1:0)
20:30 CD Calamonte - UD Montijo 0:1 (0:1)
20:45 AS Roma - Shakhtar Donetsk 5:0 (3:0)
21:00 UD Ibiza - RCD Mallorca 5:6 (0:0, 0:0) d.p.
08.08.2022 18:00 US Avellino - Casertana FC 1:1 (0:0)
09.08.2022 13:00 Feyenoord - FC Dordrecht 5:0 (3:0)
16:15 1. FC Union Berlin - Hannover 96 1:1 (0:0)
17:45 Asteras Tripolis - PAS Giannina 3:4 (1:1, 2:2) d.p.
20:00 Excelsior Maassluis - Jong Sparta Rotterdam 2:1 (2:0)
20:00 Hércules CF - CD Castellón 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Linares Deportivo - CD El Ejido 2012 4:3 (0:0, 0:0) d.p.
10.08.2022 18:00 FeralpiSalò - Virtus Entella 1:2 (1:1)
19:00 NK Domžale - Shakhtar Donetsk 0:3 (0:3)
19:00 UE Olot - Gimnàstic 1:3 (0:0)
19:00 Real Murcia - AD Alcorcón 1:1 (0:0)
11.08.2022 17:00 AC Pro Sesto - USD Casatese 3:1
20:30 CD Calamonte - CF Villanovense 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 Coria CF - Utrera CD 1:2 (0:1)
21:00 RSD Alcalá - CF Fuenlabrada 0:1 (0:1)
12.08.2022 17:30 Ancona 1905 - Città di Fasano 4:1 (2:0)
18:30 Calcio Padova - Luparense 3:1 (1:1)
19:00 União Leiria - Sporting Braga B 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Atlético Malagueño - CD El Ejido 2012 1:3
19:00 CF Illueca - CD Teruel 0:2
20:00 CD Alcoyano - Hércules CF 1:3 (0:1, 1:1) d.p.
20:00 Lorca Deportiva - FC Cartagena B 5:4 (1:1, 1:1) d.p.
13.08.2022 11:00 Real Valladolid B - Rayo Majadahonda 4:2 (2:1)
11:00 AD Fafe - Vilaverdense FC 3:3 (1:2)
11:30 De Treffers - De Graafschap 1:2 (1:0)
11:30 CD Numancia - UD SS Reyes 1:0 (0:0)
11:30 SD Amorebieta - Athletic Bilbao B 0:1 (0:1)
11:30 Merelinense FC - FC Felgueiras 1932 1:2 (0:2)
12:00 Royal Antwerp FC II - Jong Sparta Rotterdam 1:5 (0:3)
17:00 AC Fanfulla 1874 - Calcio Lecco 1912 2:4
17:00 US Pergolettese - Giana Erminio 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 AD Sanjoanense - Académica de Coimbra 2:1 (0:1)
17:30 Levadiakos - Atromitos 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 San Donato Tavarnelle - AC Sangiovannese 3:1
18:00 Carrarese Calcio - US Arezzo 3:1
18:00 Varzim SC - FC Tirsense 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 UC AlbinoLeffe - Villa d'Almè 5:2 (5:0)
18:00 OFI Heraklion - AO Episkopi 4:0 (3:0)
18:00 Asteras Tripolis - Panetolikos 4:2 (1:1)
18:30 Volos NFC - PAOK Saloniki 1:3
19:00 CE Sabadell - CE L'Hospitalet 3:0 (2:0)
19:00 Zamora CF - CD Guijuelo 1:0 (1:0)
19:30 CD Eldense - UCAM Murcia CF 0:1 (0:0)
19:30 Atlético Astorga - Sporting Gijón B 1:2 (0:0)
20:00 Ciudad de Lucena - Atlético Malagueño 2:2 (0:0)
20:00 CF Talavera - AD Alcorcón 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 CE Manresa - Espanyol B 0:3 (0:2)
20:00 Gimnástica Segoviana - CD Tudelano 3:2 (1:0)
20:30 AD Parla - UB Conquense 1:0
20:30 Chiclana CF - San Fernando CD 1:2 (0:2)
21:00 Xerez Deportivo FC - Córdoba CF 0:2 (0:0)
14.08.2022 19:00 Real Murcia - Al Wehda 3:0 (2:0)
19:00 CD Caspe - CD Binéfar 1:0 (1:0)
16.08.2022 19:00 UD Melilla - Mar Menor CF 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 SD Huesca - CE Sabadell 1:0 (1:0)
17.08.2022 14:00 De Graafschap - SC Cambuur 0:0 (0:0)
21.08.2022 VfL Wolfsburg - SC Paderborn 07 2:1
24.08.2022 13:00 Feyenoord - Willem II 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 VfB Stuttgart - FC St. Gallen 3:0 (1:0)
21:30 FC Barcelona - Manchester City 3:3 (1:1)
28.08.2022 1. FSV Mainz 05 - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 0:1
11.09.2022 SC Paderborn 07 - Viktoria Köln 4:1 (2:1)
20.09.2022 14:00 AFC Ajax - FC Utrecht 1:2 (1:2)
18:30 BSV Halle-Ammendorf - Hallescher FC 0:4 (0:1)
21.09.2022 1. FC Magdeburg - FSV Schöningen 4:1
13:00 Karlsruher SC - FC Winterthur 4:0 (3:0)
13:00 Feyenoord - FC Eindhoven 3:1 (0:1)
13:00 De Graafschap - SBV Excelsior 2:1 (1:1)
13:00 Vitesse - Sparta Rotterdam 3:3 (0:1)
17:30 Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1:2 (0:1)
17:30 SC Verl - SC Wiedenbrück 0:3 (0:1)
22.09.2022 VfB Oldenburg - VfL Osnabrück 2:3
VfB Stuttgart - Grasshopper Club Zürich 2:1
Hannover 96 - Werder Bremen 2:0
Arminia Bielefeld - Rot-Weiss Essen 3:0
12:00 Real Valladolid - CA Osasuna 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - SV Darmstadt 98 4:4 (1:2)
13:00 1. FC Nürnberg - FC St. Gallen 4:3 (4:0)
13:00 VfL Wolfsburg - Hansa Rostock 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 ADO Den Haag - FC Groningen 1:3
13:30 Hamburger SV - FC Nordsjælland 2:2 (0:0)
13:30 sc Heerenveen - Cercle Brugge 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - Karlsruher SC 2:5 (1:4)
14:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - Holstein Kiel 7:0 (1:0, 6:0, 7:0)
14:00 Borussia Dortmund II - Go Ahead Eagles 2:4 (2:1)
14:00 VfL Bochum - Fortuna Düsseldorf niet gespeeld
14:00 SC Cambuur - Almere City FC 5:2 (4:0)
15:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - SpVgg Bayreuth 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 NEC Nijmegen - Viktoria Köln 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Jahn Regensburg - SKN St. Pölten 3:3 (3:1)
16:30 1. FC Frankfurt (Oder) - Hertha BSC 0:8 (0:5)
18:00 FC Augsburg - Austria Lustenau 5:2 (3:1)
18:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - FC Blau Weiß Linz 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 FK Pirmasens - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1:4 (0:2)
19:00 FC Gütersloh - FC Schalke 04 0:3 (0:1)
19:30 CF Fuenlabrada - Rayo Vallecano 1:0 (1:0)
23.09.2022 TSV 1860 München - WSG Tirol 1:0
SV Meppen - SV Vorwärts Nordhorn 7:0
04:06 Real Salt Lake - Atlas Guadalajara 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 FC Luzern - FC Aarau 6:0 (2:0)
10.10.2022 FC Twente - Go Ahead Eagles 4:0 (2:0)
11.10.2022 20:00 Capelle - Jong Sparta Rotterdam 1:3 (1:1)
15.11.2022 19:00 Heeslinger SC - Werder Bremen 1:3 (0:2)
19:00 1. Wiener Neustädter SC - Sturm Graz (A) 0:4 (0:1)
19:30 Victoria Hamburg - Holstein Kiel niet gespeeld
16.11.2022 04:00 Orange County SC - Hamburger SV 0:1 (0:1)
11:30 Urawa Red Diamonds - Eintracht Frankfurt 4:2 (2:0)
17.11.2022 00:00 Colo-Colo - Real Betis 5:0 (2:0)
02:00 St. Louis City SC - Bayer Leverkusen 0:3 (0:2)
09:45 Sydney FC - Celtic FC 2:1 (1:1)
13:00 Odense BK - Nykøbing FC 3:2 (2:0)
14:00 AIK Solna - IK Sirius 2:2 (2:1)
15:00 Randers FC - Malmö FF 2:2 (0:0)
16:00 Hammarby IF - RB Linense 1:1 (0:0)
18.11.2022 11:00 TSV Hartberg - Floridsdorfer AC 1:3 (1:1)
11:00 SCR Altach - FC Dornbirn 5:0 (1:0)
14:00 NK Domžale - Sturm Graz 2:3 (0:0)
15:00 Kapfenberger SV 1919 - TSV Hartberg 2:2 (1:2)
19.11.2022 04:00 Ventura County Fusion - Hamburger SV 0:7 (0:2)
06:00 Gamba Osaka - Eintracht Frankfurt 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 SC Neheim - Borussia Dortmund II 3:0
16:00 Hertha BSC - TSV 1860 München 3:4 (1:1, 3:3) d.p.
20:30 Colo-Colo - Real Betis 1:0 (0:0)
22:00 1. FC Köln - VfB Stuttgart 2:4
20.11.2022 04:45 Everton FC - Celtic FC 4:2 (0:0, 0:0) d.p.
13:30 FC Basel - SV Sandhausen 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Hertha BSC - Grazer AK 4:3 (0:1, 1:1) d.p.
16:00 SK Austria Klagenfurt - TSV 1860 München 2:1 (2:1)
23.11.2022 09:45 Western Sydney Wanderers - Everton FC 1:5 (1:2)
13:00 FC Nordsjælland - Odense BK 1:2 (0:2)
15:00 Wolfsberger AC - NK Celje 1:2 (1:1)
24.11.2022 13:30 Lion City Sailors - Borussia Dortmund 2:7 (0:3)
25.11.2022 13:30 SV Sandhausen - SCR Altach 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 RB Leipzig - Radomiak Radom 6:0 (2:0)
14:00 First Vienna FC - TSV Hartberg 1:2 (0:1)
14:30 FC Admira Wacker - Sturm Graz 0:4 (0:1)
15:00 Rapid Wien - Floridsdorfer AC 2:2 (0:1)
26.11.2022 13:00 Ludwigsfelder FC - Hertha BSC 0:5 (0:3)
28.11.2022 11:30 AS Roma - Yokohama F. Marinos 3:3 (0:2)
12:00 Johor Darul Ta’zim - Borussia Dortmund 1:4 (1:2)
29.11.2022 11:00 HB Køge - B.93 København 1:2 (0:1)
12:15 Fortuna Düsseldorf - De Graafschap 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 Beşiktaş - İstanbulspor AŞ 4:0 (1:0)
30.11.2022 18:00 Fenerbahçe - Rayo Vallecano 3:1 (0:1)
20:00 Real Valladolid - Getafe CF 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Cardiff City - Aston Villa 3:1 (1:0)
20:30 Xerez CD - Cádiz CF 0:0 (0:0)
01.12.2022 13:00 Lyngby BK - Odense BK 1:2 (1:2)
13:00 Aarhus GF - FC Fredericia 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 FC Blau Weiß Linz - WSG Tirol 4:3 (1:1)
15:00 US Arezzo - ACF Fiorentina 1:4 (0:3)
16:00 Huddersfield Town - Olympiakos 0:2 (0:1)
19:30 Olympique Lyon - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 5:3 (2:2)
02.12.2022 13:30 Eintracht Frankfurt - SV Sandhausen -:-
14:00 RB Leipzig - AC Horsens -:-
14:00 LASK - FC Admira Wacker -:-
14:00 SV Ried - České Budějovice -:-
14:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - SpVgg Bayreuth -:-
14:30 Grasshopper Club Zürich - SCR Altach -:-
15:00 Hannover 96 - Hertha BSC -:-
15:00 Rapid Wien - First Vienna FC -:-
15:00 SKN St. Pölten - TSV Hartberg -:-
15:00 AS Monaco - Cercle Brugge -:-
03.12.2022 11:00 AFC Ajax - Blackburn Rovers -:-
16:00 Sturm Graz - UD Almería -:-
05.12.2022 16:00 Sturm Graz - Empoli FC -:-
06.12.2022 14:00 SV Ried - First Vienna FC -:-
07.12.2022 Sturm Graz - OGC Nice -:-
RB Salzburg - Inter -:-
13:00 Hertha BSC - Eintracht Braunschweig -:-
18:00 RCD Mallorca - 1. FSV Mainz 05 -:-
19:00 Blau-Weiß Lohne - VfL Osnabrück -:-
09.12.2022 SC Paderborn 07 - Hannover 96 -:-
14:00 SC Freiburg - FC Luzern -:-
14:00 FC Emmen - SV Meppen -:-
19:00 Rapid Wien - FC Schalke 04 -:-
20:00 Atalanta - Eintracht Frankfurt -:-
10.12.2022 VfL Wolfsburg - FC Nordsjælland -:-
13:00 VfL Bochum - Karlsruher SC -:-
13:00 Feyenoord - KV Oostende -:-
13:00 SC Paderborn 07 - VfL Osnabrück -:-
13:00 SV Darmstadt 98 - SV Morlautern -:-
14:00 Rangers FC - Bayer Leverkusen -:-
14:00 SKN St. Pölten - LASK -:-
14:00 FC Augsburg - Grasshopper Club Zürich -:-
14:30 FC Basel - Waldhof Mannheim -:-
17:00 RCD Mallorca - 1. FSV Mainz 05 -:-
- BSC Young Boys -:-
13.12.2022 12:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - SC Verl -:-
14.12.2022 14:00 1899 Hoffenheim - SV 07 Elversberg -:-
15:00 Eintracht Frankfurt II - Erzgebirge Aue -:-
16:00 1. FC Union Berlin - Hansa Rostock -:-
15.12.2022 18:00 SV Meppen - Werder Bremen -:-
16.12.2022 SC Paderborn 07 - VfL Bochum -:-
FC Augsburg - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 -:-
13:00 Jahn Regensburg - SV Ried -:-
13:30 1. FC Kaiserslautern - SV Wehen Wiesbaden -:-
14:00 TSV 1860 München - 1. FC Nürnberg -:-
15:00 VfB Stuttgart - FC Luzern -:-
18:30 ESC Geestemünde - VfB Oldenburg -:-
17.12.2022 LD Alajuelense - FC Twente -:-
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - Waldhof Mannheim -:-
13:00 LASK - SpVgg Bayreuth -:-
13:00 Bayer Leverkusen - FC Zürich -:-
14:30 1. FC Union Berlin - FC St. Gallen -:-
15:00 1899 Hoffenheim - TSV 1860 München -:-
18:00 SV Darmstadt 98 - BSC Young Boys -:-
20.12.2022 14:00 1899 Hoffenheim - SpVgg Greuther Fürth -:-
14:00 1899 Hoffenheim - SpVgg Greuther Fürth -:-
21.12.2022 14:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - FC Ingolstadt 04 -:-
15:00 FC Metz - SV 07 Elversberg -:-
17:00 1. FC Magdeburg - FSV Zwickau -:-
22.12.2022 12:00 Valencia CF - AZ Alkmaar -:-
19:00 VfL Osnabrück - FC Schalke 04 -:-
23.12.2022 12:00 FC Thun Berner Oberland - SC Freiburg II -:-
14:00 Feyenoord - Go Ahead Eagles -:-
28.12.2022 14:00 Feyenoord - FC Emmen -:-
29.12.2022 19:00 Atalanta - AZ Alkmaar -:-
30.12.2022 18:15 PSV - AC Milan -:-
LiveScores LiveDetails LiveTicker
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner