14.02.2020 | 21:00 | Delfino Pescara | - | AS Cittadella | 1:2 (1:1) | |
15.02.2020 | 15:00 | AS Livorno | - | Cosenza Calcio | 0:3 (0:3) | |
15:00 | SS Juve Stabia | - | FC Crotone | 3:2 (2:2) | ||
15:00 | Benevento Calcio | - | Pordenone Calcio | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
15:00 | Venezia FC | - | Virtus Entella | 2:2 (1:1) | ||
18:00 | Spezia Calcio | - | Ascoli Calcio | 3:1 (0:1) | ||
16.02.2020 | 15:00 | Frosinone Calcio | - | AC Perugia Calcio | 1:0 (0:0) | |
15:00 | US Cremonese | - | Trapani Calcio | 5:0 (2:0) | ||
21:00 | Empoli FC | - | AC Pisa | 2:1 (0:1) | ||
17.02.2020 | 21:00 | Chievo Verona | - | US Salernitana 1919 | 2:0 (1:0) |
» Stand | Thuis | uit | Heenronde | Returnronde |
# | Team | GS. | W. | G. | V. | Dp. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Benevento Calcio | 24 | 17 | 6 | 1 | 41:13 | 28 | 57 | |
2 | Spezia Calcio | 24 | 11 | 7 | 6 | 35:25 | 10 | 40 | |
3 | Frosinone Calcio | 24 | 11 | 7 | 6 | 28:19 | 9 | 40 | |
4 | FC Crotone | 24 | 11 | 4 | 9 | 37:30 | 7 | 37 | |
5 | US Salernitana 1919 | 24 | 10 | 6 | 8 | 33:30 | 3 | 36 | |
6 | AS Cittadella | 24 | 10 | 6 | 8 | 30:29 | 1 | 36 | |
7 | Pordenone Calcio | 24 | 10 | 6 | 8 | 32:32 | 0 | 36 | |
8 | Virtus Entella | 24 | 9 | 8 | 7 | 30:26 | 4 | 35 | |
9 | Chievo Verona | 24 | 8 | 10 | 6 | 30:25 | 5 | 34 | |
10 | Empoli FC | 24 | 8 | 9 | 7 | 28:30 | -2 | 33 | |
11 | AC Perugia Calcio | 24 | 9 | 6 | 9 | 27:32 | -5 | 33 | |
12 | SS Juve Stabia | 24 | 9 | 5 | 10 | 29:35 | -6 | 32 | |
13 | Delfino Pescara | 24 | 9 | 5 | 10 | 35:33 | 2 | 32 | |
14 | Ascoli Calcio | 24 | 9 | 4 | 11 | 34:35 | -1 | 31 | |
15 | AC Pisa | 24 | 7 | 9 | 8 | 32:32 | 0 | 30 | |
16 | Venezia FC | 24 | 6 | 10 | 8 | 22:26 | -4 | 28 | |
17 | US Cremonese | 24 | 6 | 8 | 10 | 24:29 | -5 | 26 | |
18 | Cosenza Calcio | 24 | 5 | 8 | 11 | 27:28 | -1 | 23 | |
19 | Trapani Calcio | 24 | 4 | 7 | 13 | 23:47 | -24 | 17 | |
20 | AS Livorno | 24 | 3 | 5 | 16 | 20:41 | -21 | 14 |
Promotie | |
Play-offs | |
Promotie en degradatie | |
Degradatie |