29.01.2023 | 12:30 | Juventus II | - | Vicenza Virtus | 2:1 (0:0) | |
14:30 | FeralpiSalò | - | Virtus Verona | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
14:30 | Mantova 1911 SSD | - | Calcio Lecco 1912 | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
14:30 | AC Renate | - | Aurora Pro Patria | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
14:30 | Calcio Padova | - | Pordenone Calcio | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
14:30 | Novara Calcio | - | Pro Vercelli | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
14:30 | SG City Nova | - | AC Pro Sesto | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
14:30 | UC AlbinoLeffe | - | Piacenza Calcio | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
14:30 | Arzignano Valchiampo | - | US Pergolettese | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
14:30 | US Triestina | - | Trento Calcio 1921 | 0:2 (0:1) |
» Stand | Thuis | uit | Heenronde | Returnronde |
# | Team | GS. | W. | G. | V. | Dp. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pordenone Calcio | 24 | 12 | 8 | 4 | 39:19 | 20 | 44 | |
2 | FeralpiSalò | 24 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 22:14 | 8 | 42 | |
3 | Vicenza Virtus | 24 | 12 | 5 | 7 | 43:26 | 17 | 41 | |
4 | AC Pro Sesto | 24 | 11 | 7 | 6 | 32:34 | -2 | 40 | |
5 | Calcio Lecco 1912 | 24 | 11 | 6 | 7 | 31:30 | 1 | 39 | |
6 | AC Renate | 24 | 10 | 8 | 6 | 32:27 | 5 | 38 | |
7 | Aurora Pro Patria | 24 | 10 | 6 | 8 | 25:25 | 0 | 36 | |
8 | Novara Calcio | 24 | 10 | 4 | 10 | 30:27 | 3 | 34 | |
9 | Arzignano Valchiampo | 24 | 8 | 10 | 6 | 25:24 | 1 | 34 | |
10 | Pro Vercelli | 24 | 9 | 6 | 9 | 31:30 | 1 | 33 | |
11 | Calcio Padova | 24 | 8 | 9 | 7 | 28:27 | 1 | 33 | |
12 | UC AlbinoLeffe | 24 | 7 | 10 | 7 | 28:27 | 1 | 31 | |
13 | Juventus II | 24 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 30:31 | -1 | 31 | |
14 | Mantova 1911 SSD | 24 | 8 | 6 | 10 | 29:37 | -8 | 30 | |
15 | Trento Calcio 1921 | 24 | 8 | 5 | 11 | 28:31 | -3 | 29 | |
16 | Virtus Verona | 24 | 6 | 9 | 9 | 22:21 | 1 | 27 | |
17 | US Pergolettese | 24 | 7 | 5 | 12 | 26:33 | -7 | 26 | |
18 | SG City Nova | 24 | 7 | 3 | 14 | 25:33 | -8 | 24 | |
19 | Piacenza Calcio | 24 | 5 | 8 | 11 | 28:40 | -12 | 23 | |
20 | US Triestina | 24 | 4 | 6 | 14 | 18:36 | -18 | 18 |
Promotie | |
Play-offs | |
Promotie en degradatie | |
Degradatie |