11.02.2023 | 17:30 | Olbia Calcio | - | Virtus Entella | 1:1 (0:1) | |
12.02.2023 | 14:30 | Lucchese | - | US Recanatese | 1:3 (0:1) | |
14:30 | Fermana FC | - | Ancona 1905 | 2:1 (2:1) | ||
14:30 | Imolese Calcio | - | Cesena FC | 2:4 (0:2) | ||
14:30 | Aquila Montevarchi | - | US Fiorenzuola | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
14:30 | US Alessandria 1912 | - | San Donato Tavarnelle | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
14:30 | US Pontedera | - | Carrarese Calcio | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
14:30 | Vis Pesaro | - | AC Rimini | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
13.02.2023 | 20:30 | AC Reggiana 1919 | - | AS Gubbio | 3:1 (2:0) | |
15.02.2023 | 19:30 | ACN Siena 1904 | - | SEF Torres 1903 | 2:2 (1:1) |
» Stand | Thuis | uit | Heenronde | Returnronde |
# | Team | GS. | W. | G. | V. | Dp. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AC Reggiana 1919 | 27 | 19 | 4 | 4 | 46:17 | 29 | 61 | |
2 | Cesena FC | 27 | 17 | 6 | 4 | 46:17 | 29 | 57 | |
3 | Virtus Entella | 27 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 40:23 | 17 | 53 | |
4 | Ancona 1905 | 27 | 14 | 6 | 7 | 42:25 | 17 | 48 | |
5 | AS Gubbio | 27 | 13 | 4 | 10 | 34:25 | 9 | 43 | |
6 | Carrarese Calcio | 27 | 13 | 3 | 11 | 34:33 | 1 | 42 | |
7 | US Pontedera | 27 | 11 | 9 | 7 | 31:31 | 0 | 42 | |
8 | ACN Siena 1904 | 27 | 10 | 10 | 7 | 28:26 | 2 | 38 | |
9 | AC Rimini | 27 | 10 | 7 | 10 | 33:26 | 7 | 37 | |
10 | Lucchese | 27 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 25:24 | 1 | 36 | |
11 | US Fiorenzuola | 27 | 11 | 3 | 13 | 26:27 | -1 | 36 | |
12 | Fermana FC | 27 | 8 | 11 | 8 | 33:33 | 0 | 35 | |
13 | SEF Torres 1903 | 27 | 6 | 12 | 9 | 23:24 | -1 | 30 | |
14 | US Recanatese | 27 | 6 | 11 | 10 | 22:31 | -9 | 29 | |
15 | Vis Pesaro | 27 | 6 | 11 | 10 | 19:35 | -16 | 29 | |
16 | San Donato Tavarnelle | 27 | 5 | 11 | 11 | 26:37 | -11 | 26 | |
17 | US Alessandria 1912 | 27 | 6 | 7 | 14 | 22:39 | -17 | 25 | |
18 | Olbia Calcio | 27 | 4 | 12 | 11 | 26:38 | -12 | 24 | |
19 | Aquila Montevarchi | 27 | 4 | 7 | 16 | 23:41 | -18 | 19 | |
20 | Imolese Calcio | 27 | 5 | 5 | 17 | 15:42 | -27 | 14 |
Promotie | |
Play-offs | |
Promotie en degradatie | |
Degradatie |