29.03.2019 | 17:00 | Pumas UNAM II | - | Club Irapuato | 3:2 (1:1) | |
17:00 | CF América II | - | Inter Playa | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
30.03.2019 | 01:00 | Tecos Fútbol Club | - | Cimarrones de Sonora II | 3:1 (1:1) | |
02:30 | Atlético Reynosa | - | Tepatitlán | 3:2 (0:0) | ||
03:00 | Coras de Nayarit | - | Monarcas Morelia II | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
03:00 | Alacranes de Durango | - | Pacific F. C. | 2:2 (1:1) | ||
03:20 | Murciélagos FC | - | Club Necaxa II | 2:1 (0:0) | ||
18:00 | Coyotes de Tlaxcala | - | Cocodrilos de Tabasco | 5:0 (2:0) | ||
19:15 | Deportivo Toluca II | - | Sporting Canamy | 2:3 (1:2) | ||
22:00 | Tuxtla FC | - | Yalmakan FC | 4:1 (2:0) | ||
22:00 | Albinegros Orizaba | - | Tuzos de la UAZ | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
23:00 | Dorados UACH | - | Gavilanes de Matamoros | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
23:00 | Loros UCOL | - | Correcaminos UAT II | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
31.03.2019 | 00:00 | Pioneros de Cancún | - | Real Zamora | 3:2 (2:2) | |
03:00 | Reboceros de La Piedad | - | Cruz Azul Hidalgo | 2:0 (2:0) | ||
19:00 | Deportivo Guadalajara II | - | Leones Negros II | 2:1 (1:0) |
» Stand | Thuis | uit | Heenronde | Returnronde |
# | Team | GS. | W. | G. | V. | Dp. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Club Irapuato | 27 | 19 | 5 | 3 | 51:17 | 34 | 66 | |
2 | Loros UCOL | 27 | 15 | 5 | 7 | 66:30 | 36 | 56 | |
3 | Deportivo Guadalajara II | 27 | 14 | 9 | 4 | 40:27 | 13 | 55 | |
4 | Murciélagos FC | 27 | 14 | 6 | 7 | 50:31 | 19 | 51 | |
5 | Pumas UNAM II | 27 | 14 | 5 | 8 | 44:30 | 14 | 50 | |
6 | Tepatitlán | 27 | 14 | 6 | 7 | 48:38 | 10 | 50 | |
7 | Tuxtla FC | 27 | 14 | 5 | 8 | 43:26 | 17 | 49 | |
8 | Atlético Reynosa | 27 | 12 | 9 | 6 | 38:21 | 17 | 49 | |
9 | Tuzos de la UAZ | 27 | 13 | 8 | 6 | 39:30 | 9 | 49 | |
10 | Coras de Nayarit | 27 | 13 | 7 | 7 | 39:28 | 11 | 48 | |
11 | Club Necaxa II | 27 | 12 | 9 | 6 | 32:27 | 5 | 48 | |
12 | Dorados UACH | 27 | 12 | 6 | 9 | 33:28 | 5 | 46 | |
13 | Gavilanes de Matamoros | 27 | 11 | 8 | 8 | 38:31 | 7 | 43 | |
14 | Deportivo Toluca II | 27 | 11 | 8 | 8 | 39:34 | 5 | 43 | |
15 | Cruz Azul Hidalgo | 27 | 11 | 6 | 10 | 33:30 | 3 | 43 | |
16 | Inter Playa | 27 | 10 | 8 | 9 | 30:28 | 2 | 40 | |
17 | Real Zamora | 27 | 11 | 5 | 11 | 35:37 | -2 | 40 | |
18 | Correcaminos UAT II | 27 | 10 | 7 | 10 | 37:40 | -3 | 40 | |
19 | Coyotes de Tlaxcala | 27 | 8 | 12 | 7 | 37:31 | 6 | 38 | |
20 | Reboceros de La Piedad | 27 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 32:35 | -3 | 37 | |
21 | Monarcas Morelia II | 27 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 43:33 | 10 | 34 | |
22 | Albinegros Orizaba | 27 | 9 | 6 | 12 | 23:32 | -9 | 34 | |
23 | Tecos Fútbol Club | 27 | 6 | 8 | 13 | 37:44 | -7 | 31 | |
24 | Pioneros de Cancún | 27 | 6 | 11 | 10 | 27:34 | -7 | 31 | |
25 | Sporting Canamy | 27 | 7 | 7 | 13 | 30:52 | -22 | 29 | |
26 | Cocodrilos de Tabasco | 27 | 5 | 10 | 12 | 21:34 | -13 | 28 | |
27 | Leones Negros II | 27 | 7 | 6 | 14 | 33:47 | -14 | 28 | |
28 | Alacranes de Durango | 27 | 4 | 11 | 12 | 23:38 | -15 | 24 | |
29 | CF América II | 27 | 4 | 10 | 13 | 26:45 | -19 | 24 | |
30 | Yalmakan FC | 27 | 4 | 9 | 14 | 27:42 | -15 | 23 | |
31 | Pacific F. C. | 27 | 4 | 7 | 16 | 28:60 | -32 | 21 | |
32 | Cimarrones de Sonora II | 27 | 2 | 3 | 22 | 14:76 | -62 | 9 |
Play-offs | |
Play-offs | |
Play-offs | |
Play-offs | |
Play-offs | |
Play-offs | |
Play-offs | |
Play-offs | |
Play-offs | |
Degradatie |