14.09.2018 | 23:00 | Cruz Azul Hidalgo | - | Club Irapuato | 1:2 (1:2) | |
15.09.2018 | 02:30 | Atlético Reynosa | - | Loros UCOL | 1:1 (1:1) | |
03:00 | Coras de Nayarit | - | Tecos Fútbol Club | 3:0 (3:0) | ||
03:00 | Murciélagos FC | - | Alacranes de Durango | 2:0 (2:0) | ||
18:00 | Coyotes de Tlaxcala | - | Pumas UNAM II | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
19:00 | Cimarrones de Sonora II | - | Pacific F. C. | 1:4 (1:4) | ||
19:00 | Deportivo Toluca II | - | Tuxtla FC | 3:2 (3:2) | ||
23:00 | Real Zamora | - | Sporting Canamy | 3:2 (3:2) | ||
16.09.2018 | 00:00 | Pioneros de Cancún | - | Albinegros Orizaba | 0:1 (0:1) | |
00:00 | Yalmakan FC | - | Inter Playa | 0:2 (0:2) | ||
00:00 | Cocodrilos de Tabasco | - | Tuzos de la UAZ | 2:2 (2:2) | ||
00:00 | Tepatitlán | - | Gavilanes de Matamoros | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
00:00 | Reboceros de La Piedad | - | CF América II | 3:3 (3:3) | ||
17:00 | Deportivo Guadalajara II | - | Dorados UACH | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
18:00 | Club Necaxa II | - | Correcaminos UAT II | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
19:00 | Leones Negros II | - | Monarcas Morelia II | 1:1 (1:1) |
» Stand | Thuis | uit | Heenronde | Returnronde |
# | Team | GS. | W. | G. | V. | Dp. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Club Irapuato | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 10:3 | 7 | 16 | |
2 | Deportivo Toluca II | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11:6 | 5 | 12 | |
3 | Tepatitlán | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7:3 | 4 | 12 | |
4 | Deportivo Guadalajara II | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6:3 | 3 | 12 | |
5 | Tuxtla FC | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8:4 | 4 | 11 | |
6 | Loros UCOL | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7:5 | 2 | 11 | |
7 | Dorados UACH | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:7 | 0 | 11 | |
8 | Murciélagos FC | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:5 | 2 | 10 | |
9 | Cruz Azul Hidalgo | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7:6 | 1 | 10 | |
10 | Pacific F. C. | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8:5 | 3 | 9 | |
Pumas UNAM II | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8:5 | 3 | 9 | ||
12 | Correcaminos UAT II | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6:3 | 3 | 9 | |
13 | Inter Playa | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:5 | 2 | 9 | |
14 | Tecos Fútbol Club | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 | 9 | |
15 | Tuzos de la UAZ | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6:4 | 2 | 8 | |
16 | Club Necaxa II | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | 8 | |
17 | Real Zamora | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7:10 | -3 | 8 | |
18 | Coras de Nayarit | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6:5 | 1 | 7 | |
19 | CF América II | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7:9 | -2 | 7 | |
20 | Monarcas Morelia II | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 9:4 | 5 | 6 | |
21 | Gavilanes de Matamoros | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 | 6 | |
22 | Pioneros de Cancún | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6:8 | -2 | 6 | |
23 | Atlético Reynosa | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | 6 | |
24 | Reboceros de La Piedad | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6:9 | -3 | 6 | |
25 | Coyotes de Tlaxcala | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | 6 | |
26 | Cocodrilos de Tabasco | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6:8 | -2 | 5 | |
27 | Leones Negros II | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | 5 | |
Sporting Canamy | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | 5 | ||
29 | Albinegros Orizaba | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | 5 | |
30 | Alacranes de Durango | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | 5 | |
31 | Yalmakan FC | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1:6 | -5 | 3 | |
32 | Cimarrones de Sonora II | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2:14 | -12 | 1 |
Play-offs | |
Play-offs | |
Play-offs | |
Play-offs | |
Play-offs | |
Play-offs | |
Play-offs | |
Play-offs | |
Play-offs | |
Degradatie |