29.09.2018 | 02:30 | Atlético Reynosa | - | Coras de Nayarit | 1:2 (1:2) | |
03:00 | Murciélagos FC | - | Dorados UACH | 3:0 (3:0) | ||
17:00 | Cimarrones de Sonora II | - | Loros UCOL | 0:3 (0:3) | ||
18:00 | Coyotes de Tlaxcala | - | Deportivo Toluca II | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
19:00 | Monarcas Morelia II | - | Gavilanes de Matamoros | 1:2 (1:2) | ||
23:00 | Real Zamora | - | Club Irapuato | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
23:00 | Sporting Canamy | - | Tuzos de la UAZ | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
30.09.2018 | 00:00 | Pioneros de Cancún | - | Tuxtla FC | 0:0 (0:0) | |
00:00 | Yalmakan FC | - | Pumas UNAM II | 2:0 (2:0) | ||
00:00 | Cocodrilos de Tabasco | - | Inter Playa | 0:2 (0:2) | ||
00:00 | Tepatitlán | - | Pacific F. C. | 4:0 (4:0) | ||
03:00 | Reboceros de La Piedad | - | Albinegros Orizaba | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
17:00 | Deportivo Guadalajara II | - | Tecos Fútbol Club | 2:0 (2:0) | ||
18:00 | Club Necaxa II | - | Alacranes de Durango | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
19:00 | Leones Negros II | - | Correcaminos UAT II | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
02.10.2018 | 00:00 | Cruz Azul Hidalgo | - | CF América II | 2:0 (2:0) |
» Stand | Thuis | uit | Heenronde | Returnronde |
# | Team | GS. | W. | G. | V. | Dp. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Club Irapuato | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 12:3 | 9 | 22 | |
2 | Murciélagos FC | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 12:6 | 6 | 16 | |
3 | Tuxtla FC | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 13:4 | 9 | 15 | |
4 | Tepatitlán | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 11:5 | 6 | 15 | |
5 | Inter Playa | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 11:6 | 5 | 15 | |
6 | Deportivo Guadalajara II | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8:4 | 4 | 15 | |
7 | Deportivo Toluca II | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 14:9 | 5 | 14 | |
8 | Loros UCOL | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 11:7 | 4 | 14 | |
9 | Correcaminos UAT II | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 9:4 | 5 | 13 | |
10 | Coras de Nayarit | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9:6 | 3 | 13 | |
11 | Cruz Azul Hidalgo | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 10:8 | 2 | 13 | |
12 | Tuzos de la UAZ | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 9:5 | 4 | 12 | |
13 | Pumas UNAM II | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 10:7 | 3 | 12 | |
14 | Gavilanes de Matamoros | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9:8 | 1 | 12 | |
15 | Dorados UACH | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7:10 | -3 | 12 | |
16 | Pacific F. C. | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9:10 | -1 | 10 | |
17 | Club Necaxa II | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4:6 | -2 | 10 | |
18 | Tecos Fútbol Club | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6:9 | -3 | 10 | |
19 | Reboceros de La Piedad | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7:11 | -4 | 9 | |
20 | Pioneros de Cancún | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 8:10 | -2 | 8 | |
21 | Coyotes de Tlaxcala | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 | 8 | |
22 | CF América II | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 7:11 | -4 | 8 | |
23 | Real Zamora | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 7:13 | -6 | 8 | |
24 | Monarcas Morelia II | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 10:6 | 4 | 7 | |
25 | Alacranes de Durango | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5:8 | -3 | 7 | |
26 | Atlético Reynosa | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3:6 | -3 | 7 | |
Yalmakan FC | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3:6 | -3 | 7 | ||
28 | Leones Negros II | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8:11 | -3 | 6 | |
29 | Albinegros Orizaba | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3:6 | -3 | 6 | |
30 | Sporting Canamy | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5:12 | -7 | 6 | |
31 | Cocodrilos de Tabasco | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6:11 | -5 | 5 | |
32 | Cimarrones de Sonora II | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3:18 | -15 | 2 |
Play-offs | |
Play-offs | |
Play-offs | |
Play-offs | |
Play-offs | |
Play-offs | |
Play-offs | |
Play-offs | |
Play-offs | |
Degradatie |