1
# Team GS. W. G. V. Dp. Ds. P.
1 Tepatitlán, Mexico Tepatitlán 10 7 2 1 18:9 9 27
2 Coras de Nayarit, Mexico Coras de Nayarit 10 6 4 0 17:9 8 26
3 Atlético Reynosa, Mexico Atlético Reynosa 10 7 1 2 20:10 10 25
4 Tuzos de la UAZ, Mexico Tuzos de la UAZ 10 6 2 2 15:9 6 24
5 Gavilanes de Matamoros, Mexico Gavilanes de Matamoros 10 5 2 3 18:11 7 23
6 Alacranes de Durango, Mexico Alacranes de Durango 10 5 2 3 24:13 11 21
7 Atlético Saltillo, Mexico Atlético Saltillo 11 5 3 3 13:8 5 20
8 Murciélagos FC, Mexico Murciélagos FC 11 5 2 4 19:15 4 20
9 Dorados UACH, Mexico Dorados UACH 10 4 2 4 13:13 0 15
10 Leones Negros II, Mexico Leones Negros II 10 3 1 6 16:19 -3 11
11 Tecos Fútbol Club, Mexico Tecos Fútbol Club 10 2 2 6 11:17 -6 10
12 Correcaminos UAT II, Mexico Correcaminos UAT II 10 2 2 6 11:20 -9 9
13 Atlético Bahia, Mexico Atlético Bahia 11 2 3 6 9:25 -16 9
14 Cimarrones de Sonora II, Mexico Cimarrones de Sonora II 10 0 4 6 4:16 -12 5
15 Mineros de Fresnillo FC, Mexico Mineros de Fresnillo FC 11 1 2 8 4:18 -14 5
2
# Team GS. W. G. V. Dp. Ds. P.
1 Coyotes de Tlaxcala, Mexico Coyotes de Tlaxcala 10 8 1 1 13:3 10 31
2 Club Irapuato, Mexico Club Irapuato 10 6 2 2 17:13 4 23
3 Cafessa Jalisco, Mexico Cafessa Jalisco 10 4 4 2 12:9 3 20
4 Pumas UNAM II, Mexico Pumas UNAM II 10 4 4 2 16:11 5 19
5 Cruz Azul Hidalgo, Mexico Cruz Azul Hidalgo 10 4 3 3 16:10 6 18
6 Pioneros de Cancún, Mexico Pioneros de Cancún 10 4 3 3 18:16 2 18
7 Inter Playa, Mexico Inter Playa 10 5 2 3 15:12 3 17
8 Yalmakan FC, Mexico Yalmakan FC 11 5 1 5 20:22 -2 17
9 Reboceros de La Piedad, Mexico Reboceros de La Piedad 11 5 1 5 15:15 0 16
10 Cafetaleros de Chiapas II, Mexico Cafetaleros de Chiapas II 10 2 4 4 12:13 -1 13
11 Cañoneros Marina, Mexico Cañoneros Marina 10 1 3 6 7:20 -13 8
12 Sporting Canamy, Mexico Sporting Canamy 10 1 4 5 7:12 -5 7
13 Atlético San Luis II, Mexico Atlético San Luis II 10 0 2 8 3:15 -12 3
14 Albinegros Orizaba, Mexico Albinegros Orizaba 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
  Play-offs
  Play-offs
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner