01.05.2019 15:00 Nordstrand IF - KFUM Oslo -:-
15:00 Oppsal IF - Ullern IF -:-
15:00 FK Tønsberg - Sandefjord Fotball -:-
15:00 Hinna Fotball - Sola Fotball -:-
15:00 Bergsøy IL - Aalesunds FK -:-
15:00 SK Træff - IL Hødd -:-
15:00 IK Junkeren - Strømmen IF -:-
16:00 Verdal IL - IL Stjørdals-Blink -:-
16:00 Rørvik IL - Rosenborg BK -:-
17:00 Heming - Stabæk IF -:-
18:00 Kvik Halden - Lokomotiv Oslo -:-
18:00 FK Sparta - Fredrikstad FK -:-
18:00 Kråkerøy IL - Grorud IL -:-
18:00 SK Sprint-Jeløy - Sarpsborg 08 -:-
18:00 Follo FK - Bærum SK -:-
18:00 Lyn Oslo - Moss FK -:-
18:00 Ready Fotball - Skeid Fotball -:-
18:00 Gjelleråsen IF - Lillestrøm SK -:-
18:00 Skjetten SK - Lørenskog IF -:-
18:00 Eidsvold TF - Frigg Oslo FK -:-
18:00 Ottestad IL - Hamarkameratene -:-
18:00 FK Toten - Raufoss IL -:-
18:00 SK Gjøvik-Lyn - Ullensaker/Kisa IL -:-
18:00 Nybergsund IL-Trysil - Kongsvinger IL -:-
18:00 Brumunddal - Elverum Fotball -:-
18:00 Åssiden IF - Kjelsås Fotball -:-
18:00 Vestfossen IF - Asker SK -:-
18:00 FK Ørn-Horten - Pors Grenland -:-
18:00 IL Flint - Strømsgodset IF -:-
18:00 Fram Larvik - IK Start -:-
18:00 FK Donn - Notodden FK -:-
18:00 Flekkerøy IL - FK Jerv -:-
18:00 Vindbjart FK - FK Arendal -:-
18:00 Ålgård FK - Bryne FK -:-
18:00 IL Brodd - Egersunds IK -:-
18:00 Madla - Sandnes Ulf -:-
18:00 Åkra IL - FK Haugesund -:-
18:00 SK Vard - FK Vidar -:-
18:00 Frøya FK - Nest-Sotra -:-
18:00 FK Fyllingsdalen - Fana IL -:-
18:00 Arna-Bjørnar - SK Brann -:-
18:00 Lysekloster IL - Sotra SK -:-
18:00 Bergen Nord - Åsane Fotball -:-
18:00 Fjøra FK - Florø SK -:-
18:00 Stryn - Sogndal IL -:-
18:00 SK Herd - Kristiansund BK -:-
18:00 Spjelkavik IL - Brattvåg IL -:-
18:00 Eide og Omegn - Molde FK -:-
18:00 Sunndal Fotball - Byåsen Toppfotball -:-
18:00 NTNUI - Nardo FK -:-
18:00 Kolstad IL - Ranheim IL -:-
18:00 Trygg/Lade - Tiller IL -:-
18:00 Steinkjer IFK - Levanger FK -:-
18:00 Åga IL - FK Bodø/Glimt -:-
18:00 Melbo IL - FK Mjølner -:-
18:00 Skjervøy IK - Tromsdalen UIL -:-
18:00 Skånland - Harstad IL -:-
18:00 IF Fløya - FK Senja -:-
18:00 Porsanger IL - Alta IF -:-
18:00 IL Norild - Tromsø IL -:-
19:35 Hønefoss BK - Mjøndalen IF -:-
02.05.2019 18:00 Frøyland IL - Viking FK -:-
18:00 Storm BK - Odds BK -:-
18:00 Faaberg IL - Vålerenga IF -:-
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner