01.09.2012 | 17:30 | União da Madeira | - | SL Benfica B | 0:2 (0:0) | |
19:00 | Sporting CP B | - | CS Marítimo B | 3:2 (2:1) | ||
02.09.2012 | 12:15 | UD Oliveirense | - | FC Porto B | 3:0 (1:0) | |
17:00 | Sporting Covilhã | - | Atlético CP | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
17:00 | Os Belenenses | - | Naval 1° de Maio | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
17:00 | CD Aves | - | CD Santa Clara | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
17:00 | Portimonense SC | - | CD Feirense | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
17:00 | Vitória Guimarães B | - | FC Arouca | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
18:00 | CD Tondela | - | Sporting Braga B | 2:1 (0:1) | ||
18:00 | Leixões SC | - | SC Freamunde | 2:2 (2:1) | ||
18:00 | FC Penafiel | - | CD Trofense | 1:1 (0:1) |
» Stand | Thuis | uit | Heenronde | Returnronde |
# | Team | GS. | W. | G. | V. | Dp. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sporting CP B | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 9:5 | 4 | 12 | |
2 | Os Belenenses | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 9:8 | 1 | 12 | |
3 | FC Arouca | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 10:4 | 6 | 11 | |
4 | SL Benfica B | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 15:6 | 9 | 10 | |
5 | UD Oliveirense | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7:3 | 4 | 10 | |
6 | Leixões SC | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5:3 | 2 | 10 | |
7 | CD Aves | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 5:2 | 3 | 9 | |
8 | CD Tondela | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6:5 | 1 | 8 | |
9 | União da Madeira | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | 8 | |
10 | CD Trofense | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 | 7 | |
11 | Portimonense SC | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:8 | 0 | 7 | |
12 | FC Penafiel | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | 7 | |
13 | CS Marítimo B | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6:5 | 1 | 6 | |
14 | Sporting Covilhã | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 | 5 | |
Vitória Guimarães B | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 | 5 | ||
16 | CD Santa Clara | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5:7 | -2 | 5 | |
17 | FC Porto B | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4:8 | -4 | 3 | |
18 | Atlético CP | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2:8 | -6 | 3 | |
19 | SC Freamunde | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4:8 | -4 | 2 | |
20 | Sporting Braga B | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | 1 | |
21 | CD Feirense | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4:10 | -6 | 1 | |
22 | Naval 1° de Maio | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | -12 |
Promotie | |
Degradatie | |
Degradatie |