19.11.2021 | 19:00 | Germania Halberstadt | - | SV Babelsberg 03 | 1:1 (0:0) | |
19:00 | VSG Altglienicke | - | FSV 63 Luckenwalde | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
20.11.2021 | 13:00 | Chemnitzer FC | - | VfB Auerbach | 5:1 (3:0) | |
13:00 | Energie Cottbus | - | Hertha BSC II | 2:2 (1:1) | ||
13:00 | FC Eilenburg | - | SV Lichtenberg 47 | 4:4 (1:1) | ||
13:30 | ZFC Meuselwitz | - | SV Tasmania Berlin | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
21.11.2021 | 13:00 | TeBe Berlin | - | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 4:1 (1:0) | |
13:00 | Union Fürstenwalde | - | Optik Rathenow | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
14:05 | 1. FC Lok Leipzig | - | BSG Chemie Leipzig | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
30.11.2021 | 19:00 | Berliner AK 07 | - | BFC Dynamo | 1:3 (1:1) |
# | Team | GS. | W. | G. | V. | Dp. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BFC Dynamo | 18 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 44:17 | 27 | 42 | |
2 | Berliner AK 07 | 18 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 33:17 | 16 | 41 | |
3 | 1. FC Lok Leipzig | 18 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 39:16 | 23 | 36 | |
4 | Energie Cottbus | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 45:15 | 30 | 35 | |
5 | VSG Altglienicke | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 33:19 | 14 | 35 | |
6 | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 18 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 33:18 | 15 | 34 | |
7 | SV Babelsberg 03 | 18 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 27:20 | 7 | 31 | |
8 | FSV 63 Luckenwalde | 18 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 28:13 | 15 | 29 | |
9 | Chemnitzer FC | 18 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 30:20 | 10 | 28 | |
10 | TeBe Berlin | 18 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 26:26 | 0 | 27 | |
11 | BSG Chemie Leipzig | 18 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 17:21 | -4 | 22 | |
12 | SV Lichtenberg 47 | 18 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 23:31 | -8 | 19 | |
13 | Hertha BSC II | 18 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 22:30 | -8 | 18 | |
14 | Germania Halberstadt | 18 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 24:36 | -12 | 18 | |
15 | ZFC Meuselwitz | 18 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 19:30 | -11 | 17 | |
16 | SV Tasmania Berlin | 18 | 3 | 7 | 8 | 16:40 | -24 | 16 | |
17 | Union Fürstenwalde | 18 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 26:49 | -23 | 13 | |
18 | FC Eilenburg | 18 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 17:39 | -22 | 12 | |
19 | VfB Auerbach | 18 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 21:50 | -29 | 12 | |
20 | Optik Rathenow | 18 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 17:33 | -16 | 11 |
Play-offs | |
Degradatie |