14.05.2022 | 18:00 | Kuban Krasnodar | - | FK Krasnodar 2 | 0:0 (0:0) | |
15.05.2022 | 09:00 | SKA-Khabarovsk | - | FK Orenburg | 1:0 (0:0) | |
12:00 | Veles Moskva | - | Baltika Kaliningrad | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
12:00 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk | - | Torpedo Moskva | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
13:00 | Olimp-Dolgoprudny | - | Akron Tolyatti | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
13:00 | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | - | FK Neftekhimik | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
15:00 | Metallurg Lipetsk | - | Fakel Voronezh | 1:2 (0:2) | ||
16:00 | Alania Vladikavkaz | - | Rotor Volgograd | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
16:30 | Volgar Astrakhan | - | FK Tom Tomsk | 0:3 (0:1) | ||
16.05.2022 | 15:00 | Spartak Moskou 2 | - | FK Kamaz | 3:0 (0:0) |
» Stand | Thuis | uit | Heenronde | Returnronde |
# | Team | GS. | W. | G. | V. | Dp. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Torpedo Moskva | 37 | 20 | 14 | 3 | 63:34 | 29 | 74 | |
2 | FK Orenburg | 37 | 23 | 4 | 10 | 62:35 | 27 | 73 | |
3 | Fakel Voronezh | 37 | 22 | 5 | 10 | 59:33 | 26 | 71 | |
4 | SKA-Khabarovsk | 37 | 19 | 8 | 10 | 48:35 | 13 | 65 | |
5 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 37 | 18 | 6 | 13 | 55:53 | 2 | 60 | |
6 | Baltika Kaliningrad | 37 | 14 | 16 | 7 | 51:29 | 22 | 58 | |
7 | Alania Vladikavkaz | 37 | 16 | 9 | 12 | 72:51 | 21 | 57 | |
8 | Spartak Moskou 2 | 37 | 17 | 4 | 16 | 45:54 | -9 | 55 | |
9 | FK Neftekhimik | 37 | 16 | 7 | 14 | 56:41 | 15 | 55 | |
10 | Akron Tolyatti | 37 | 15 | 10 | 12 | 44:40 | 4 | 55 | |
11 | FK Krasnodar 2 | 37 | 15 | 8 | 14 | 44:42 | 2 | 53 | |
12 | Veles Moskva | 37 | 14 | 6 | 17 | 43:45 | -2 | 48 | |
13 | Kuban Krasnodar | 37 | 13 | 9 | 15 | 43:46 | -3 | 48 | |
14 | FK Tom Tomsk | 37 | 13 | 8 | 16 | 49:58 | -9 | 47 | |
15 | Olimp-Dolgoprudny | 37 | 9 | 14 | 14 | 33:43 | -10 | 41 | |
16 | Volgar Astrakhan | 37 | 10 | 8 | 19 | 28:41 | -13 | 38 | |
17 | FK Kamaz | 37 | 8 | 13 | 16 | 27:42 | -15 | 37 | |
18 | Rotor Volgograd | 37 | 7 | 12 | 18 | 34:52 | -18 | 33 | |
19 | Metallurg Lipetsk | 37 | 9 | 5 | 23 | 29:68 | -39 | 32 | |
20 | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 37 | 5 | 8 | 24 | 30:73 | -43 | 23 |
Promotie | |
Play-offs | |
Degradatie |