24.09.2019 12:00 Yeni Çorumspor - Kasımpaşa SK 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Payas Belediyespor 1975 - Boluspor 4:2 (0:0, 0:0, 1:1) d.p.
13:00 Mardin Büyükşehir Başakspor - Altay Izmir 0:2 (0:0, 0:0) n.v.
14:00 Karacabey Birlikspor - Ümraniyespor 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Muğlaspor - Bursaspor 1:3 (0:0)
14:00 1877 Alemdağ - Sancaktepe Belediye 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 Edirnespor - BB Erzurumspor 3:4 (1:1, 1:1) n.v.
14:00 Erokspor - Uşakspor 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Somaspor - Keçiörengücü 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Altınordu FSG - 1922 Konyaspor 4:2 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) d.p.
15:30 Şanlıurfaspor - 24 Erzincanspor 0:1 (0:0, 0:0) n.v.
17:30 Balıkesirspor - Van BBSK 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Adanaspor - Fethiyespor 3:1 (1:1, 1:1) n.v.
18:00 Osmanlıspor FK - İçelspor 4:5 (0:0, 1:1, 1:1) d.p.
18:00 Amed SK - Ağrıspor 4:1 (1:0)
19:30 Kocaelispor - Sivas Belediyespor 0:1 (0:1)
25.09.2019 12:00 Hacettepe - Denizlispor 0:4 (0:1)
13:00 Erzin Belediyespor - Inegölspor 1:4 (0:2)
13:00 Görelespor - Giresunspor 4:1 (2:1)
13:00 Fatsa Belediyespor - Samsunspor 0:4 (0:2)
13:00 Elazığspor - Büyükçekmece Tepecikspor 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Hekimoğlu Trabzon - Adana Demirspor 2:0 (0:0, 0:0) n.v.
13:30 Ankara Demirspor - BAKspor 1:2 (1:0, 1:1) n.v.
13:30 Zonguldak Kömürspor - Niğde Anadolu FK 4:5 (1:1, 2:2, 2:2) d.p.
13:30 Kemerspor 2003 - Sarıyer SK 4:2 (0:1, 2:2, 2:2) d.p.
14:00 Manisa FK - Elaziz Belediyespor 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Bandırmaspor - Etimesgut Belediyespor 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) n.v.
14:00 Bodrum Belediye - Erbaaspor 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 Tuzlaspor - Aydın Nazilli BS 2:1 (2:1)
14:00 Silivrispor - Kastamonuspor 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 Kırklarelispor - 1954 Kelkit Belediyespor 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Menemen Belediyespor - Kırşehir Belediyespor 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 Ergene Velimeşe - Eyüpspor 1:4 (0:2)
14:00 Pendikspor - Turgutluspor 0:3 (0:0)
15:00 Istanbulspor - Pazarspor 3:2 (0:1, 2:2) n.v.
15:30 Kahramanmarasspor - Fatih Karagümrük SK 1:4 (0:0)
17:30 Diyarbekirspor - Eskişehirspor 2:1 (0:1)
18:00 Tarsus Idman Yurdu - Darıca Gençlerbirliği 4:0 (2:0)
18:00 Karabükspor - Gümüşhanespor 5:6 (0:0, 1:1, 1:1) d.p.
18:00 Afjet Afyonspor - Bayrampaşaspor 0:1 (0:0)
19:30 Göztepe - Yozgatspor 3:0 (0:0)
26.09.2019 12:00 Kırıkkale Büyük Anadoluspor - Gazişehir Gaziantep FK 0:4 (0:1)
13:30 Hatayspor - Siirt İÖİ 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 Gençlerbirliği - Osmaniyespor 2011 2:0 (1:0)
17:30 Akhisar Belediyespor - Bayburt İl Özel İdare 2:4 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) d.p.
19:30 Sakaryaspor - 1074 Çankırıspor 3:4 (0:0, 1:1, 1:1) d.p.
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner