U | Rubin Kazan | - | Parma FC | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
R | Parma FC | - | Rubin Kazan | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
U: 14.09.2006 15:30 | R: 28.09.2006 18:30 | Winnaars: Parma FC | ||||
U | FC Levadia | - | Newcastle United | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
R | Newcastle United | - | FC Levadia | 2:1 (0:0) | ||
U: 14.09.2006 16:55 | R: 28.09.2006 20:30 | Winnaars: Newcastle United | ||||
U | Hertha BSC | - | Odense BK | 2:2 (1:1) | ||
R | Odense BK | - | Hertha BSC | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
U: 14.09.2006 17:00 | R: 28.09.2006 15:30 | Winnaars: Odense BK | ||||
U | Legia Warschau | - | Austria Wien | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
R | Austria Wien | - | Legia Warschau | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
U: 14.09.2006 17:30 | R: 28.09.2006 20:45 | Winnaars: Austria Wien | ||||
U | Slovan Liberec | - | Rode Ster Belgrado | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
R | Rode Ster Belgrado | - | Slovan Liberec | 1:2 (1:1) | ||
U: 14.09.2006 17:30 | R: 28.09.2006 20:00 | Winnaars: Slovan Liberec | ||||
U | Chernomorets Odessa | - | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
R | Hapoel Tel Aviv | - | Chernomorets Odessa | 3:1 (1:0) | ||
U: 14.09.2006 18:00 | R: 28.09.2006 18:30 | Winnaars: Hapoel Tel Aviv | ||||
U | Ethnikos Achna | - | RC Lens | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
R | RC Lens | - | Ethnikos Achna | 3:1 (1:0) | ||
U: 14.09.2006 18:00 | R: 28.09.2006 18:00 | Winnaars: RC Lens | ||||
U | Skoda Xanthi | - | Dinamo Boekarest | 3:4 (2:3) | ||
R | Dinamo Boekarest | - | Skoda Xanthi | 4:1 (1:0) | ||
U: 14.09.2006 18:00 | R: 28.09.2006 19:00 | Winnaars: Dinamo Boekarest | ||||
U | Lokomotiv Moskou | - | SV Zulte Waregem | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
R | SV Zulte Waregem | - | Lokomotiv Moskou | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
U: 14.09.2006 18:15 | R: 28.09.2006 19:00 | Winnaars: SV Zulte Waregem | ||||
U | IK Start | - | AFC Ajax | 2:5 (1:2) | ||
R | AFC Ajax | - | IK Start | 4:0 (3:0) | ||
U: 14.09.2006 18:15 | R: 28.09.2006 20:45 | Winnaars: AFC Ajax | ||||
U | Beşiktaş | - | CSKA Sofia | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
R | CSKA Sofia | - | Beşiktaş | 2:2 (0:0, 2:0) n.v. | ||
U: 14.09.2006 18:45 | R: 28.09.2006 18:30 | Winnaars: Beşiktaş | ||||
U | FC Artmedia Bratislava | - | Espanyol | 2:2 (2:1) | ||
R | Espanyol | - | FC Artmedia Bratislava | 3:1 (1:1) | ||
U: 14.09.2006 18:45 | R: 28.09.2006 21:30 | Winnaars: Espanyol | ||||
U | FC Schalke 04 | - | AS Nancy Lorraine | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
R | AS Nancy Lorraine | - | FC Schalke 04 | 3:1 (2:0) | ||
U: 14.09.2006 19:00 | R: 28.09.2006 18:00 | Winnaars: AS Nancy Lorraine | ||||
U | Rapid Bucureşti | - | CD Nacional | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
R | CD Nacional | - | Rapid Bucureşti | 1:2 (1:0, 1:1) n.v. | ||
U: 14.09.2006 19:00 | R: 28.09.2006 21:00 | Winnaars: Rapid Bucureşti | ||||
U | Trabzonspor | - | CA Osasuna | 2:2 (0:1) | ||
R | CA Osasuna | - | Trabzonspor | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
U: 14.09.2006 19:00 | R: 28.09.2006 20:45 | Winnaars: CA Osasuna | ||||
U | Partizan | - | FC Groningen | 4:2 (3:0) | ||
R | FC Groningen | - | Partizan | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
U: 14.09.2006 19:00 | R: 28.09.2006 20:00 | Winnaars: Partizan | ||||
U | Åtvidabergs FF | - | Grasshopper Club Zürich | 0:3 (0:2) | ||
R | Grasshopper Club Zürich | - | Åtvidabergs FF | 5:0 (2:0) | ||
U: 14.09.2006 19:30 | R: 28.09.2006 19:30 | Winnaars: Grasshopper Club Zürich | ||||
U | Sporting Braga | - | Chievo Verona | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
R | Chievo Verona | - | Sporting Braga | 2:1 (1:0, 2:0) n.v. | ||
U: 14.09.2006 20:00 | R: 28.09.2006 20:45 | Winnaars: Sporting Braga | ||||
U | Derry City | - | Paris Saint-Germain | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
R | Paris Saint-Germain | - | Derry City | 2:0 (2:0) | ||
U: 14.09.2006 20:00 | R: 28.09.2006 21:00 | Winnaars: Paris Saint-Germain | ||||
U | AZ Alkmaar | - | Kayserispor | 3:2 (2:1) | ||
R | Kayserispor | - | AZ Alkmaar | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
U: 14.09.2006 20:00 | R: 28.09.2006 19:00 | Winnaars: AZ Alkmaar | ||||
U | FC Basel | - | FK Rabotnički | 6:2 (4:0) | ||
R | FK Rabotnički | - | FC Basel | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
U: 14.09.2006 20:00 | R: 28.09.2006 19:30 | Winnaars: FC Basel | ||||
U | Slavia Praag | - | Tottenham Hotspur | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
R | Tottenham Hotspur | - | Slavia Praag | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
U: 14.09.2006 20:00 | R: 28.09.2006 21:00 | Winnaars: Tottenham Hotspur | ||||
U | Molde FK | - | Rangers FC | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
R | Rangers FC | - | Molde FK | 2:0 (2:0) | ||
U: 14.09.2006 20:05 | R: 28.09.2006 20:45 | Winnaars: Rangers FC | ||||
U | Lokomotiv Sofia | - | Feyenoord | 2:2 (2:1) | ||
R | Feyenoord | - | Lokomotiv Sofia | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
U: 14.09.2006 20:15 | R: 28.09.2006 19:45 | Winnaars: Feyenoord | ||||
U | Dinamo Zagreb | - | AJ Auxerre | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
R | AJ Auxerre | - | Dinamo Zagreb | 3:1 (2:0) | ||
U: 14.09.2006 20:15 | R: 28.09.2006 19:30 | Winnaars: AJ Auxerre | ||||
U | Standard Luik | - | Celta de Vigo | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
R | Celta de Vigo | - | Standard Luik | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
U: 14.09.2006 20:30 | R: 28.09.2006 21:00 | Winnaars: Celta de Vigo | ||||
U | Maccabi Haifa | - | PFC Litex Lovech | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
R | PFC Litex Lovech | - | Maccabi Haifa | 1:3 (1:2) | ||
U: 14.09.2006 20:30 | R: 28.09.2006 20:00 | Winnaars: Maccabi Haifa | ||||
U | FC Sion | - | Bayer Leverkusen | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
R | Bayer Leverkusen | - | FC Sion | 3:1 (0:0) | ||
U: 14.09.2006 20:30 | R: 28.09.2006 20:30 | Winnaars: Bayer Leverkusen | ||||
U | Wisła Kraków | - | Iraklis Saloniki | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
R | Iraklis Saloniki | - | Wisła Kraków | 0:2 (0:0, 0:1) n.v. | ||
U: 14.09.2006 20:30 | R: 28.09.2006 19:30 | Winnaars: Wisła Kraków | ||||
U | Panathinaikos | - | Metalurg Zaporizhya | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
R | Metalurg Zaporizhya | - | Panathinaikos | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
U: 14.09.2006 20:45 | R: 28.09.2006 19:00 | Winnaars: Panathinaikos | ||||
U | Heart of Midlothian | - | Sparta Praag | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
R | Sparta Praag | - | Heart of Midlothian | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
U: 14.09.2006 20:45 | R: 28.09.2006 21:00 | Winnaars: Sparta Praag | ||||
U | Fenerbahçe | - | Randers FC | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
R | Randers FC | - | Fenerbahçe | 0:3 (0:0) | ||
U: 14.09.2006 20:45 | R: 28.09.2006 20:30 | Winnaars: Fenerbahçe | ||||
U | RB Salzburg | - | Blackburn Rovers | 2:2 (1:2) | ||
R | Blackburn Rovers | - | RB Salzburg | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
U: 14.09.2006 20:45 | R: 28.09.2006 20:45 | Winnaars: Blackburn Rovers | ||||
U | Eintracht Frankfurt | - | Brøndby IF | 4:0 (0:0) | ||
R | Brøndby IF | - | Eintracht Frankfurt | 2:2 (1:1) | ||
U: 14.09.2006 20:45 | R: 28.09.2006 18:05 | Winnaars: Eintracht Frankfurt | ||||
U | Olympique Marseille | - | FK Mladá Boleslav | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
R | FK Mladá Boleslav | - | Olympique Marseille | 4:2 (1:1) | ||
U: 14.09.2006 20:45 | R: 28.09.2006 17:30 | Winnaars: FK Mladá Boleslav | ||||
U | MFK Ružomberok | - | Club Brugge KV | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
R | Club Brugge KV | - | MFK Ružomberok | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
U: 14.09.2006 20:45 | R: 28.09.2006 20:30 | Winnaars: Club Brugge KV | ||||
U | AS Livorno | - | FC Superfund | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
R | FC Superfund | - | AS Livorno | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
U: 14.09.2006 20:45 | R: 28.09.2006 18:30 | Winnaars: AS Livorno | ||||
U | Atromitos | - | Sevilla FC | 1:2 (0:2) | ||
R | Sevilla FC | - | Atromitos | 4:0 (3:0) | ||
U: 14.09.2006 21:00 | R: 28.09.2006 21:30 | Winnaars: Sevilla FC | ||||
U | West Ham United | - | US Palermo | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
R | US Palermo | - | West Ham United | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
U: 14.09.2006 21:00 | R: 28.09.2006 20:45 | Winnaars: US Palermo | ||||
U | Vitória Setúbal | - | sc Heerenveen | 0:3 (0:0) | ||
R | sc Heerenveen | - | Vitória Setúbal | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
U: 14.09.2006 22:00 | R: 28.09.2006 18:45 | Winnaars: sc Heerenveen | ||||