U | Esbjerg fB | - | NSÍ Runavík | 3:1 (3:1) | ||
R | NSÍ Runavík | - | Esbjerg fB | 0:4 (0:2) | ||
U: 19.06.2004 15:00 | R: 26.06.2004 16:00 | Winnaars: Esbjerg fB | ||||
U | Aberystwyth Town | - | FC Dinaburg | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
R | FC Dinaburg | - | Aberystwyth Town | 4:0 (1:0) | ||
U: 19.06.2004 16:00 | R: 26.06.2004 17:00 | Winnaars: FC Dinaburg | ||||
U | Ethnikos Achna | - | Vardar Skopje | 1:5 (0:0) | ||
R | Vardar Skopje | - | Ethnikos Achna | 5:1 (4:1) | ||
U: 19.06.2004 16:30 | R: 26.06.2004 18:00 | Winnaars: Vardar Skopje | ||||
U | Hibernians FC | - | Slaven Belupo | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
R | Slaven Belupo | - | Hibernians FC | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
U: 19.06.2004 17:00 | R: 26.06.2004 17:00 | Winnaars: Slaven Belupo | ||||
U | Spartak Trnava | - | Debreceni VSC | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
R | Debreceni VSC | - | Spartak Trnava | 4:1 (2:1) | ||
U: 19.06.2004 19:00 | R: 27.06.2004 18:00 | Winnaars: Spartak Trnava | ||||
U | Cork City | - | Malmö FF | 3:1 (2:0) | ||
R | Malmö FF | - | Cork City | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
U: 19.06.2004 20:00 | R: 27.06.2004 18:00 | Winnaars: Cork City | ||||
U | Matáv Sopron | - | FK Teplice | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
R | FK Teplice | - | Matáv Sopron | 3:1 (3:1) | ||
U: 19.06.2004 20:30 | R: 27.06.2004 16:00 | Winnaars: FK Teplice | ||||
U | NK Publikum Celje | - | Sloboda Tuzla | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
R | Sloboda Tuzla | - | NK Publikum Celje | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
U: 19.06.2004 20:30 | R: 27.06.2004 18:00 | Winnaars: Sloboda Tuzla | ||||
U | Spartak Moskou | - | FK Atlantas | 2:0 (2:0) | ||
R | FK Atlantas | - | Spartak Moskou | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
U: 20.06.2004 15:00 | R: 27.06.2004 17:00 | Winnaars: Spartak Moskou | ||||
U | KAA Gent | - | Fylkir Reykjavík | 2:1 (0:0) | ||
R | Fylkir Reykjavík | - | KAA Gent | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
U: 20.06.2004 15:00 | R: 26.06.2004 16:00 | Winnaars: KAA Gent | ||||
U | Odense BK | - | Ballymena United | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
R | Ballymena United | - | Odense BK | 0:7 (0:2) | ||
U: 20.06.2004 15:00 | R: 26.06.2004 16:00 | Winnaars: Odense BK | ||||
U | UE Sant Julià | - | FK Smederevo | 0:8 (0:2) | ||
R | FK Smederevo | - | UE Sant Julià | 3:0 (3:0) | ||
U: 20.06.2004 16:00 | R: 26.06.2004 16:30 | Winnaars: FK Smederevo | ||||
U | Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz | - | Khazar Universiteti | 0:3 Toeg. | ||
R | Khazar Universiteti | - | Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
U: 20.06.2004 16:00 | R: 26.06.2004 15:00 | Winnaars: Khazar Universiteti | ||||
U | KF Teuta Durrës | - | ZTS Dubnica | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
R | ZTS Dubnica | - | KF Teuta Durrës | 4:0 (1:0) | ||
U: 20.06.2004 17:00 | R: 27.06.2004 17:30 | Winnaars: ZTS Dubnica | ||||
U | CS Grevenmacher | - | Tampere United | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
R | Tampere United | - | CS Grevenmacher | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
U: 20.06.2004 17:00 | R: 27.06.2004 18:00 | Winnaars: Tampere United | ||||
U | Marek Dupnitza | - | Dila Gori | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
R | Dila Gori | - | Marek Dupnitza | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
U: 20.06.2004 17:30 | R: 27.06.2004 15:00 | Winnaars: Marek Dupnitza | ||||
U | FC Thun | - | Gloria Bistrița (old) | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
R | Gloria Bistrița (old) | - | FC Thun | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
U: 20.06.2004 17:30 | R: 27.06.2004 16:00 | Winnaars: FC Thun | ||||
U | FK Vetra | - | JK Narva Trans | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
R | JK Narva Trans | - | FK Vetra | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
U: 20.06.2004 17:30 | R: 26.06.2004 16:00 | Winnaars: FK Vetra | ||||
U | FK Vllaznia | - | Hapoel Be'er Sheva | 1:2 (1:0) | ||
R | Hapoel Be'er Sheva | - | FK Vllaznia | 0:3 Toeg. | ||
U: 20.06.2004 18:00 | R: 26.06.2004 17:00 | Winnaars: FK Vllaznia | ||||
U | MyPa Anjalankoski | - | Tescoma Zlín | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
R | Tescoma Zlín | - | MyPa Anjalankoski | 3:2 (2:0) | ||
U: 20.06.2004 18:00 | R: 27.06.2004 16:30 | Winnaars: Tescoma Zlín | ||||
U | Odra Wodzisław | - | Dinamo Minsk | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
R | Dinamo Minsk | - | Odra Wodzisław | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
U: 20.06.2004 18:00 | R: 27.06.2004 17:00 | Winnaars: Dinamo Minsk | ||||