Wedstrijddetails | » Liveticker | Onderling resultaat |
Örgryte IS |
Zaterdag, 1. Oktober 2022 15:00 uur |
IK Brage |
---|---|---|
4:0
|
Dp. | |
---|---|
1 : 0 | Marcus Haglind-Sangré 19. (Nicklas Bärkroth) |
2 : 0 | Daniel Paulson 50. (Viktor Lundberg) |
3 : 0 | Herman Sjögrell 54. / dir. vrije trap |
4 : 0 | Hampus Dahlqvist 84. (Alexander Ahl Holmström) |
90' +5 | Einde wedstrijd |
|
90' +2 | gele kaart voor Alexander Ahl Holmström (Örgryte IS) |
|
88' | gele kaart voor Hampus Dahlqvist (Örgryte IS) |
|
88' | Wissel in Elias Gustafson (Örgryte IS) |
|
88' | Wissel uit Jonathan Azulay (Örgryte IS) |
|
84' | Doelpunt voor Örgryte IS, Hampus Dahlqvist |
|
82' | Wissel in Eric Nohlgren (Örgryte IS) |
|
82' | Wissel uit Kevin Ackermann (Örgryte IS) |
|
82' | Wissel in Alexander Ahl Holmström (Örgryte IS) |
|
82' | Wissel uit Nicklas Bärkroth (Örgryte IS) |
|
80' | gele kaart voor Shkodran Maholli (IK Brage) |
|
80' | Wissel in Filip Sjöberg (IK Brage) |
|
80' | Wissel uit Jacob Stensson (IK Brage) |
|
73' | Wissel in Hampus Dahlqvist (Örgryte IS) |
|
73' | Wissel uit Herman Sjögrell (Örgryte IS) |
|
73' | Wissel in Erion Sadiku (Örgryte IS) |
|
73' | Wissel uit Viktor Lundberg (Örgryte IS) |
|
73' | gele kaart voor Viktor Lundberg (Örgryte IS) |
|
69' | Wissel in Samouil Izountouemoi (IK Brage) |
|
69' | Wissel uit Anton Lundin (IK Brage) |
|
64' | gele kaart voor Anton Lundin (IK Brage) |
|
59' | Wissel in Joakim Persson (IK Brage) |
|
59' | Wissel uit Johan Arvidsson (IK Brage) |
|
59' | Wissel in Shkodran Maholli (IK Brage) |
|
59' | Wissel uit Seth Hellberg (IK Brage) |
|
59' | Wissel in Ferhad Ayaz (IK Brage) |
|
59' | Wissel uit Douglas Karlberg (IK Brage) |
|
54' | Doelpunt voor Örgryte IS, Herman Sjögrell (dir. vrije trap) |
|
50' | Doelpunt voor Örgryte IS, Daniel Paulson |
|
46' | Begin 2e helft |
|
45' +5 | Einde 1e helft |
|
19' | Doelpunt voor Örgryte IS, Marcus Haglind-Sangré |
|
11' | gele kaart voor Seth Hellberg (IK Brage) |
|
2' | gele kaart voor Kevin Ackermann (Örgryte IS) |
|
1' | wedstrijdbegin |
|
|
Trainer: Brynjar Gunnarsson |
Trainer: Klebér Saarenpää |
Gamla Ullevi (Göteborg / Zweden) | ||
2.416 | ||
Oscar Johnson (Zweden) | ||
Joakim Wik (Zweden) | ||
Sam Seno (Zweden) | ||
Cavit Kinali (Zweden) |