A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H

Stand

# Team GS. Ds. P.
1 Paris Saint-Germain Paris Saint-Germain 3 3 7
2 Manchester City Manchester City 3 5 6
3 Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 3 -3 4
4 RB Leipzig RB Leipzig 3 -5 0
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H

Stand Groep A

# Team GS. Ds. P.
1 Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon 3 6 9
2 Sparta Praag Sparta Praag 3 0 4
3 Rangers FC Rangers FC 3 -1 3
4 Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 3 -5 1
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H

Stand Groep A

# Team GS. Ds. P.
1 Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv 3 8 7
2 LASK LASK 3 5 7
3 HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki 3 -5 3
4 FC Alashkert FC Alashkert 3 -8 0
10. Ronde
22.10.2021 20:00 Willem II Willem II - Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
23.10.2021 18:45 FC Utrecht FC Utrecht - sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen
23.10.2021 20:00 PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle - Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
23.10.2021 21:00 RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk - Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
24.10.2021 12:15 FC Twente FC Twente - NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen
24.10.2021 14:30 SC Cambuur SC Cambuur - Feyenoord Feyenoord
24.10.2021 14:30 Vitesse Vitesse - Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
24.10.2021 16:45 AFC Ajax AFC Ajax - PSV PSV
24.10.2021 20:00 FC Groningen FC Groningen - AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
11. Ronde
30.10.2021 16:30 PSV PSV - FC Twente FC Twente
30.10.2021 18:45 Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo - AFC Ajax AFC Ajax
30.10.2021 20:00 sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen - Vitesse Vitesse
30.10.2021 21:00 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar - PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
31.10.2021 12:15 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam - Feyenoord Feyenoord
31.10.2021 14:30 NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen - FC Groningen FC Groningen
31.10.2021 16:45 FC Utrecht FC Utrecht - Willem II Willem II
31.10.2021 16:45 RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk - SC Cambuur SC Cambuur
31.10.2021 20:00 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles - Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard

Stand Ronde

# Team GS. Ds. P.
1 AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 10 35 25
2 PSV PSV 10 5 21
3 FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 10 10 20
4 Feyenoord Feyenoord 9 12 19
5 Willem II Willem II 10 2 18
6 Vitesse Vitesse 10 -7 16
7 FC Twente FC Twente 10 3 15
8 NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 10 -5 14
9 sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 10 -4 13
10 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 10 -6 13
11 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 9 5 12
12 SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 10 -7 12
13 RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 10 -2 10
14 Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 9 -4 10
15 FC Groningen FC Groningen 10 -6 10
16 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 9 -8 9
17 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 10 -10 7
18 PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 10 -13 4

Stand Ronde

# Team GS. Ds. P.
1 Chelsea FC Chelsea FC 9 20 22
2 Liverpool FC Liverpool FC 9 21 21
3 Manchester City Manchester City 9 16 20
4 West Ham United West Ham United 9 6 17
5 Brighton & Hove Albion Brighton & Hove Albion 9 0 15
6 Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur 9 -4 15
7 Manchester United Manchester United 9 1 14
8 Everton FC Everton FC 9 1 14
9 Leicester City Leicester City 9 0 14
10 Arsenal FC Arsenal FC 9 -3 14
11 Wolverhampton Wanderers Wolverhampton Wanderers 9 0 13
12 Brentford FC Brentford FC 9 2 12
13 Aston Villa Aston Villa 9 -2 10
14 Watford FC Watford FC 9 -5 10
15 Crystal Palace Crystal Palace 9 -3 9
16 Southampton FC Southampton FC 9 -4 8
17 Leeds United Leeds United 9 -8 7
18 Burnley FC Burnley FC 9 -8 4
19 Newcastle United Newcastle United 9 -9 4
20 Norwich City Norwich City 9 -21 2
22.10.2021 21:00 CA Osasuna CA Osasuna - Granada CF Granada CF
23.10.2021 14:00 Valencia CF Valencia CF - RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca
23.10.2021 16:15 Cádiz CF Cádiz CF - Deportivo Alavés Deportivo Alavés
23.10.2021 18:30 Elche CF Elche CF - Espanyol Espanyol
23.10.2021 21:00 Athletic Bilbao Athletic Bilbao - Villarreal CF Villarreal CF
24.10.2021 14:00 Sevilla FC Sevilla FC - Levante UD Levante UD
24.10.2021 16:15 FC Barcelona FC Barcelona - Real Madrid Real Madrid
24.10.2021 18:30 Real Betis Real Betis - Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
24.10.2021 21:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid - Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
25.10.2021 21:00 Getafe CF Getafe CF - Celta de Vigo Celta de Vigo
11. Ronde
26.10.2021 19:00 Deportivo Alavés Deportivo Alavés - Elche CF Elche CF
26.10.2021 21:00 Espanyol Espanyol - Athletic Bilbao Athletic Bilbao
26.10.2021 21:30 Villarreal CF Villarreal CF - Cádiz CF Cádiz CF
27.10.2021 19:00 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano - FC Barcelona FC Barcelona
27.10.2021 19:00 RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca - Sevilla FC Sevilla FC
27.10.2021 20:00 Real Betis Real Betis - Valencia CF Valencia CF
27.10.2021 21:30 Real Madrid Real Madrid - CA Osasuna CA Osasuna
28.10.2021 19:00 Celta de Vigo Celta de Vigo - Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
28.10.2021 20:00 Granada CF Granada CF - Getafe CF Getafe CF
28.10.2021 21:30 Levante UD Levante UD - Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
12. Ronde
30.10.2021 14:00 Elche CF Elche CF - Real Madrid Real Madrid
30.10.2021 16:15 Sevilla FC Sevilla FC - CA Osasuna CA Osasuna
30.10.2021 18:30 Valencia CF Valencia CF - Villarreal CF Villarreal CF
30.10.2021 21:00 FC Barcelona FC Barcelona - Deportivo Alavés Deportivo Alavés
31.10.2021 14:00 Cádiz CF Cádiz CF - RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca
31.10.2021 16:15 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid - Real Betis Real Betis
31.10.2021 18:30 Getafe CF Getafe CF - Espanyol Espanyol
31.10.2021 21:00 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad - Athletic Bilbao Athletic Bilbao

Stand Ronde

# Team GS. Ds. P.
1 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 10 6 23
2 Real Madrid Real Madrid 9 13 20
3 Sevilla FC Sevilla FC 9 10 20
4 Real Betis Real Betis 10 4 18
5 CA Osasuna CA Osasuna 10 1 18
6 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 9 4 17
7 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 10 5 16
8 Athletic Bilbao Athletic Bilbao 9 4 16
9 FC Barcelona FC Barcelona 9 5 15
10 Valencia CF Valencia CF 10 2 13
11 Espanyol Espanyol 10 0 13
12 RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca 10 -6 12
13 Villarreal CF Villarreal CF 9 3 11
14 Elche CF Elche CF 10 -4 10
15 Celta de Vigo Celta de Vigo 9 -5 7
16 Granada CF Granada CF 9 -6 7
17 Cádiz CF Cádiz CF 10 -8 7
18 Deportivo Alavés Deportivo Alavés 9 -9 6
19 Levante UD Levante UD 10 -9 5
20 Getafe CF Getafe CF 9 -10 2
22.10.2021 20:00 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag - SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior
22.10.2021 20:00 Almere City FC Almere City FC - Jong PSV Jong PSV
22.10.2021 20:00 FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht - FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch
22.10.2021 20:00 FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven - Jong Ajax Jong Ajax
22.10.2021 20:00 Jong AZ Alkmaar Jong AZ Alkmaar - FC Volendam FC Volendam
22.10.2021 20:00 Jong FC Utrecht Jong FC Utrecht - TOP Oss TOP Oss
22.10.2021 20:00 SC Telstar SC Telstar - Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
22.10.2021 20:00 VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo - De Graafschap De Graafschap
22.10.2021 20:10 NAC Breda NAC Breda - MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht
23.10.2021 16:30 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade - FC Emmen FC Emmen
13. Ronde
29.10.2021 20:00 De Graafschap De Graafschap - ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
29.10.2021 20:00 FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch - Jong FC Utrecht Jong FC Utrecht
29.10.2021 20:00 FC Emmen FC Emmen - VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo
29.10.2021 20:00 FC Volendam FC Volendam - FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht
29.10.2021 20:00 MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht - Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade
30.10.2021 16:30 SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior - FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven
30.10.2021 20:00 TOP Oss TOP Oss - NAC Breda NAC Breda

Stand Ronde

# Team GS. Ds. P.
1 FC Volendam FC Volendam 12 15 27
2 SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 12 12 25
3 De Graafschap De Graafschap 12 6 23
4 FC Emmen FC Emmen 12 8 22
5 Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 12 4 19
6 Jong AZ Alkmaar Jong AZ Alkmaar 12 1 19
7 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 12 4 18
8 Jong FC Utrecht Jong FC Utrecht 12 4 18
9 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 12 8 17
10 FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 12 -2 17
11 VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 12 -2 16
12 SC Telstar SC Telstar 12 -7 16
13 NAC Breda NAC Breda 12 1 15
14 MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht 12 -17 15
15 Jong PSV Jong PSV 12 -2 14
16 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 12 -4 14
17 FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 12 -7 13
18 TOP Oss TOP Oss 12 -8 10
19 Almere City FC Almere City FC 12 -5 9
20 FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 12 -9 7

Stand Ronde

# Team GS. Ds. P.
1 Bayern München Bayern München 9 25 22
2 Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 9 10 21
3 SC Freiburg SC Freiburg 9 8 19
4 Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 9 9 17
5 1. FC Union Berlin 1. FC Union Berlin 9 3 16
6 RB Leipzig RB Leipzig 9 11 14
7 1. FSV Mainz 05 1. FSV Mainz 05 9 3 13
8 1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln 9 -1 13
9 VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg 9 -3 13
10 Hertha BSC Hertha BSC 9 -10 12
11 1899 Hoffenheim 1899 Hoffenheim 9 2 11
12 Bor. Mönchengladbach Bor. Mönchengladbach 9 -2 11
13 VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart 9 -1 10
14 VfL Bochum VfL Bochum 9 -9 10
15 Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt 9 -5 8
16 FC Augsburg FC Augsburg 9 -13 6
17 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 9 -9 5
18 SpVgg Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth 9 -18 1

Stand Ronde

# Team GS. Ds. P.
1 Union St. Gilloise Union St. Gilloise 12 14 25
2 Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 12 7 23
3 Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 12 6 21
4 RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 12 9 20
5 Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 12 8 20
6 AS Eupen AS Eupen 12 6 20
7 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 12 0 20
8 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 12 1 18
9 KAA Gent KAA Gent 12 8 17
10 KRC Genk KRC Genk 12 1 17
11 KV Oostende KV Oostende 12 -4 17
12 Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 12 -2 16
13 Standard Luik Standard Luik 12 -7 15
14 SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 12 -7 13
15 RFC Seraing RFC Seraing 12 -8 12
16 Oud-Heverlee Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven 12 -8 11
17 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 12 -6 9
18 K Beerschot VA K Beerschot VA 12 -18 2
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner | Wedden op Sport: weddenbonus.com | livetipsportal.com