8. Ronde
01.10.2022 16:30 SC Cambuur SC Cambuur - PSV PSV
01.10.2022 18:45 FC Groningen FC Groningen - AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
01.10.2022 20:00 AFC Ajax AFC Ajax - Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
01.10.2022 21:00 FC Twente FC Twente - Vitesse Vitesse
02.10.2022 12:15 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard - FC Volendam FC Volendam
02.10.2022 14:30 SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior - FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
02.10.2022 14:30 NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen - Feyenoord Feyenoord
02.10.2022 16:45 RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk - Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
02.10.2022 20:00 FC Emmen FC Emmen - sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen
9. Ronde
07.10.2022 20:00 FC Groningen FC Groningen - RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
08.10.2022 18:45 FC Volendam FC Volendam - AFC Ajax AFC Ajax
08.10.2022 20:00 NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen - SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior
08.10.2022 20:00 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam - FC Emmen FC Emmen
08.10.2022 21:00 sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen - PSV PSV
09.10.2022 12:15 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles - SC Cambuur SC Cambuur
09.10.2022 14:30 Feyenoord Feyenoord - FC Twente FC Twente
09.10.2022 14:30 Vitesse Vitesse - Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
09.10.2022 16:45 FC Utrecht FC Utrecht - AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar

Stand

# Team GS. Ds. P.
1 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 8 11 20
2 AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 8 17 19
3 PSV PSV 8 15 18
4 Feyenoord Feyenoord 7 11 16
5 FC Twente FC Twente 8 10 16
6 sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 7 1 12
7 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 7 1 10
8 RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 7 5 9
9 FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 7 -1 9
10 SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 7 -8 9
11 NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 7 2 8
12 FC Groningen FC Groningen 8 -8 8
13 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 8 -5 7
14 SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 8 -6 7
15 Vitesse Vitesse 8 -12 5
16 FC Volendam FC Volendam 7 -13 5
17 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 7 -8 4
18 FC Emmen FC Emmen 7 -12 4
30.09.2022 20:00 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag - Jong PSV Jong PSV
30.09.2022 20:00 Almere City FC Almere City FC - Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade
30.09.2022 20:00 FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch - Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
30.09.2022 20:00 FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven - FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht
30.09.2022 20:00 De Graafschap De Graafschap - Jong AZ Alkmaar Jong AZ Alkmaar
30.09.2022 20:00 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport - TOP Oss TOP Oss
30.09.2022 20:00 MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht - Willem II Willem II
30.09.2022 20:00 NAC Breda NAC Breda - VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo
30.09.2022 20:00 PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle - Jong Ajax Jong Ajax
30.09.2022 20:00 SC Telstar SC Telstar - Jong FC Utrecht Jong FC Utrecht
10. Ronde
07.10.2022 20:00 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag - FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven
07.10.2022 20:00 Jong Ajax Jong Ajax - Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
07.10.2022 20:00 Jong AZ Alkmaar Jong AZ Alkmaar - NAC Breda NAC Breda
07.10.2022 20:00 FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht - PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
07.10.2022 20:00 Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo - De Graafschap De Graafschap
07.10.2022 20:00 TOP Oss TOP Oss - MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht
07.10.2022 20:00 Jong PSV Jong PSV - SC Telstar SC Telstar
07.10.2022 20:00 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade - VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo
07.10.2022 20:00 Jong FC Utrecht Jong FC Utrecht - Almere City FC Almere City FC
07.10.2022 20:00 Willem II Willem II - FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch

Stand Ronde

# Team GS. Ds. P.
1 Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 9 14 22
2 PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 9 13 20
3 FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 9 10 19
4 MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht 9 2 17
5 VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 9 1 17
6 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 9 4 15
7 Willem II Willem II 9 3 15
8 NAC Breda NAC Breda 9 1 14
9 Jong AZ Alkmaar Jong AZ Alkmaar 9 2 13
10 Almere City FC Almere City FC 9 -1 13
11 Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 9 2 12
12 Jong PSV Jong PSV 9 -3 12
13 TOP Oss TOP Oss 9 -3 10
14 SC Telstar SC Telstar 9 -8 9
15 De Graafschap De Graafschap 9 -5 8
16 FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 9 -5 8
17 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 9 -6 8
18 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 9 -6 6
19 FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 9 -7 6
20 Jong FC Utrecht Jong FC Utrecht 9 -8 6

Stand Ronde

# Team GS. Ds. P.
1 Arsenal FC Arsenal FC 8 12 21
2 Manchester City Manchester City 7 17 17
3 Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur 8 9 17
4 Brighton & Hove Albion Brighton & Hove Albion 7 6 14
5 Chelsea FC Chelsea FC 7 0 13
6 Manchester United Manchester United 6 0 12
7 Newcastle United Newcastle United 8 4 11
8 Fulham FC Fulham FC 8 -2 11
9 Liverpool FC Liverpool FC 7 9 10
10 Brentford FC Brentford FC 8 3 10
11 Everton FC Everton FC 8 0 10
12 AFC Bournemouth AFC Bournemouth 8 -13 9
13 Leeds United Leeds United 6 0 8
14 Aston Villa Aston Villa 7 -4 7
15 West Ham United West Ham United 8 -4 7
16 Southampton FC Southampton FC 8 -5 7
17 Crystal Palace Crystal Palace 7 -3 6
18 Wolverhampton Wanderers Wolverhampton Wanderers 8 -6 6
19 Nottingham Forest Nottingham Forest 7 -11 4
20 Leicester City Leicester City 7 -12 1

Stand Ronde

# Team GS. Ds. P.
1 1. FC Union Berlin 1. FC Union Berlin 8 9 17
2 SC Freiburg SC Freiburg 8 6 17
3 Bayern München Bayern München 8 17 15
4 Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 8 1 15
5 Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt 8 3 14
6 1899 Hoffenheim 1899 Hoffenheim 7 5 13
7 1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln 8 4 13
8 Werder Bremen Werder Bremen 8 5 12
9 Bor. Mönchengladbach Bor. Mönchengladbach 8 1 12
10 RB Leipzig RB Leipzig 8 1 11
11 1. FSV Mainz 05 1. FSV Mainz 05 8 -4 11
12 FC Augsburg FC Augsburg 7 -5 9
13 VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg 8 -6 8
14 Hertha BSC Hertha BSC 7 -2 6
15 FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 7 -6 6
16 VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart 8 -4 5
17 Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 8 -7 5
18 VfL Bochum VfL Bochum 8 -18 1
7. Ronde
30.09.2022 21:00 Athletic Bilbao Athletic Bilbao - UD Almería UD Almería
01.10.2022 14:00 Cádiz CF Cádiz CF - Villarreal CF Villarreal CF
01.10.2022 16:15 Getafe CF Getafe CF - Real Valladolid Real Valladolid
01.10.2022 18:30 Sevilla FC Sevilla FC - Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
01.10.2022 21:00 RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca - FC Barcelona FC Barcelona
02.10.2022 14:00 Espanyol Espanyol - Valencia CF Valencia CF
02.10.2022 16:15 Celta de Vigo Celta de Vigo - Real Betis Real Betis
02.10.2022 18:30 Girona FC Girona FC - Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
02.10.2022 21:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid - CA Osasuna CA Osasuna
03.10.2022 21:00 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano - Elche CF Elche CF
8. Ronde
07.10.2022 21:00 CA Osasuna CA Osasuna - Valencia CF Valencia CF
08.10.2022 14:00 UD Almería UD Almería - Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
08.10.2022 16:15 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid - Girona FC Girona FC
08.10.2022 18:30 Sevilla FC Sevilla FC - Athletic Bilbao Athletic Bilbao
08.10.2022 21:00 Getafe CF Getafe CF - Real Madrid Real Madrid
09.10.2022 14:00 Real Valladolid Real Valladolid - Real Betis Real Betis
09.10.2022 16:15 Cádiz CF Cádiz CF - Espanyol Espanyol
09.10.2022 18:30 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad - Villarreal CF Villarreal CF
09.10.2022 21:00 FC Barcelona FC Barcelona - Celta de Vigo Celta de Vigo

Stand Ronde

# Team GS. Ds. P.
1 FC Barcelona FC Barcelona 7 18 19
2 Real Madrid Real Madrid 6 11 18
3 Athletic Bilbao Athletic Bilbao 7 12 16
4 Real Betis Real Betis 6 6 15
5 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 7 6 13
6 Villarreal CF Villarreal CF 7 8 12
7 CA Osasuna CA Osasuna 6 2 12
8 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 6 -1 10
9 Valencia CF Valencia CF 6 5 9
10 RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca 7 -2 8
11 Girona FC Girona FC 6 0 7
12 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 6 -1 7
13 Celta de Vigo Celta de Vigo 6 -5 7
14 Real Valladolid Real Valladolid 7 -7 7
15 Getafe CF Getafe CF 7 -7 7
16 Sevilla FC Sevilla FC 7 -6 5
17 UD Almería UD Almería 7 -7 4
18 Cádiz CF Cádiz CF 7 -13 4
19 Espanyol Espanyol 6 -5 4
20 Elche CF Elche CF 6 -14 1
01.10.2022 15:00 SSC Napoli SSC Napoli - Torino FC Torino FC
01.10.2022 18:00 Inter Inter - AS Roma AS Roma
01.10.2022 20:45 Empoli FC Empoli FC - AC Milan AC Milan
02.10.2022 12:30 Lazio Roma Lazio Roma - Spezia Calcio Spezia Calcio
02.10.2022 15:00 Sampdoria Sampdoria - AC Monza AC Monza
02.10.2022 15:00 Sassuolo Calcio Sassuolo Calcio - US Salernitana 1919 US Salernitana 1919
02.10.2022 15:00 US Lecce US Lecce - US Cremonese US Cremonese
02.10.2022 18:00 Atalanta Atalanta - ACF Fiorentina ACF Fiorentina
02.10.2022 20:45 Juventus Juventus - Bologna FC Bologna FC
03.10.2022 20:45 Hellas Verona Hellas Verona - Udinese Calcio Udinese Calcio
9. Ronde
08.10.2022 15:00 Sassuolo Calcio Sassuolo Calcio - Inter Inter
08.10.2022 18:00 AC Milan AC Milan - Juventus Juventus
08.10.2022 20:45 Bologna FC Bologna FC - Sampdoria Sampdoria
09.10.2022 12:30 Torino FC Torino FC - Empoli FC Empoli FC
09.10.2022 15:00 AC Monza AC Monza - Spezia Calcio Spezia Calcio
09.10.2022 15:00 Udinese Calcio Udinese Calcio - Atalanta Atalanta
09.10.2022 15:00 US Salernitana 1919 US Salernitana 1919 - Hellas Verona Hellas Verona
09.10.2022 18:00 US Cremonese US Cremonese - SSC Napoli SSC Napoli
09.10.2022 20:45 AS Roma AS Roma - US Lecce US Lecce

Stand Ronde

# Team GS. Ds. P.
1 SSC Napoli SSC Napoli 8 12 20
2 Atalanta Atalanta 7 8 17
3 AC Milan AC Milan 8 7 17
4 Udinese Calcio Udinese Calcio 7 8 16
5 AS Roma AS Roma 8 2 16
6 Lazio Roma Lazio Roma 7 8 14
7 Inter Inter 8 1 12
8 Juventus Juventus 7 4 10
9 Torino FC Torino FC 8 -3 10
10 ACF Fiorentina ACF Fiorentina 7 1 9
11 Sassuolo Calcio Sassuolo Calcio 7 -3 9
12 Spezia Calcio Spezia Calcio 7 -4 8
13 US Salernitana 1919 US Salernitana 1919 7 2 7
14 Empoli FC Empoli FC 8 -3 7
15 US Lecce US Lecce 7 -2 6
16 Bologna FC Bologna FC 7 -3 6
17 Hellas Verona Hellas Verona 7 -7 5
18 AC Monza AC Monza 7 -10 4
19 US Cremonese US Cremonese 7 -9 2
20 Sampdoria Sampdoria 7 -9 2
30.09.2022 21:00 Angers SCO Angers SCO - Olympique Marseille Olympique Marseille
01.10.2022 17:00 RC Strasbourg RC Strasbourg - Stade Rennes Stade Rennes
01.10.2022 21:00 Paris Saint-Germain Paris Saint-Germain - OGC Nice OGC Nice
02.10.2022 13:00 FC Lorient FC Lorient - Lille OSC Lille OSC
02.10.2022 15:00 AC Ajaccio AC Ajaccio - Clermont Foot Clermont Foot
02.10.2022 15:00 AJ Auxerre AJ Auxerre - Stade Brest Stade Brest
02.10.2022 15:00 ESTAC Troyes ESTAC Troyes - Stade Reims Stade Reims
02.10.2022 15:00 Toulouse FC Toulouse FC - Montpellier HSC Montpellier HSC
02.10.2022 17:05 AS Monaco AS Monaco - FC Nantes FC Nantes
02.10.2022 20:45 RC Lens RC Lens - Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon
10. Ronde
07.10.2022 21:00 Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon - Toulouse FC Toulouse FC
08.10.2022 17:00 Olympique Marseille Olympique Marseille - AC Ajaccio AC Ajaccio
08.10.2022 21:00 Stade Reims Stade Reims - Paris Saint-Germain Paris Saint-Germain
09.10.2022 13:00 Montpellier HSC Montpellier HSC - AS Monaco AS Monaco
09.10.2022 15:00 Clermont Foot Clermont Foot - AJ Auxerre AJ Auxerre
09.10.2022 15:00 OGC Nice OGC Nice - ESTAC Troyes ESTAC Troyes
09.10.2022 15:00 Angers SCO Angers SCO - RC Strasbourg RC Strasbourg
09.10.2022 15:00 Stade Brest Stade Brest - FC Lorient FC Lorient
09.10.2022 17:05 Stade Rennes Stade Rennes - FC Nantes FC Nantes
09.10.2022 20:45 Lille OSC Lille OSC - RC Lens RC Lens

Stand Ronde

# Team GS. Ds. P.
1 Paris Saint-Germain Paris Saint-Germain 9 23 25
2 Olympique Marseille Olympique Marseille 9 14 23
3 FC Lorient FC Lorient 8 5 19
4 RC Lens RC Lens 8 9 18
5 Stade Rennes Stade Rennes 9 8 15
6 AS Monaco AS Monaco 8 1 14
7 Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon 8 6 13
8 Lille OSC Lille OSC 8 0 13
9 Montpellier HSC Montpellier HSC 8 4 12
10 ESTAC Troyes ESTAC Troyes 8 -2 10
11 Clermont Foot Clermont Foot 8 -4 10
12 Toulouse FC Toulouse FC 8 -4 8
13 OGC Nice OGC Nice 9 -5 8
14 Angers SCO Angers SCO 9 -12 8
15 FC Nantes FC Nantes 8 -3 7
16 AJ Auxerre AJ Auxerre 8 -11 7
17 Stade Reims Stade Reims 8 -7 6
18 RC Strasbourg RC Strasbourg 9 -5 5
19 Stade Brest Stade Brest 8 -10 5
20 AC Ajaccio AC Ajaccio 8 -7 4
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H

Stand Groep A

# Team GS. Ds. P.
1 SSC Napoli SSC Napoli 2 6 6
2 Liverpool FC Liverpool FC 2 -2 3
3 AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 2 3 3
4 Rangers FC Rangers FC 2 -7 0
Groep A
06.10.2022 18:45 FC Zürich FC Zürich - PSV PSV
06.10.2022 21:00 Arsenal FC Arsenal FC - FK Bodø/Glimt FK Bodø/Glimt
Groep B
06.10.2022 21:00 Stade Rennes Stade Rennes - Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev
06.10.2022 21:00 Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe - AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
Groep C
06.10.2022 18:45 HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
06.10.2022 21:00 AS Roma AS Roma - Real Betis Real Betis
Groep D
06.10.2022 18:45 Malmö FF Malmö FF - 1. FC Union Berlin 1. FC Union Berlin
06.10.2022 21:00 Sporting Braga Sporting Braga - Union Saint-Gilloise Union Saint-Gilloise
Groep E
06.10.2022 18:45 FC Sheriff FC Sheriff - Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
06.10.2022 18:45 Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia - Manchester United Manchester United
Groep F
06.10.2022 18:45 Sturm Graz Sturm Graz - Lazio Roma Lazio Roma
06.10.2022 21:00 FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland - Feyenoord Feyenoord
Groep G
06.10.2022 21:00 Olympiakos Olympiakos - Qarabağ FK Qarabağ FK
06.10.2022 21:00 SC Freiburg SC Freiburg - FC Nantes FC Nantes
Groep H
06.10.2022 18:45 Rode Ster Belgrado Rode Ster Belgrado - Ferencvárosi TC Ferencvárosi TC
06.10.2022 18:45 AS Monaco AS Monaco - Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H

Stand Groep A

# Team GS. Ds. P.
1 FK Bodø/Glimt FK Bodø/Glimt 2 1 4
2 Arsenal FC Arsenal FC 1 1 3
3 PSV PSV 1 0 1
4 FC Zürich FC Zürich 2 -2 0
Groep A
06.10.2022 21:00 Heart of Midlothian Heart of Midlothian - ACF Fiorentina ACF Fiorentina
06.10.2022 21:00 Rīgas Futbola skola Rīgas Futbola skola - İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir
Groep B
06.10.2022 18:45 RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht - West Ham United West Ham United
06.10.2022 18:45 Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF - FCSB FCSB
Groep C
06.10.2022 18:45 Lech Poznań Lech Poznań - Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva
06.10.2022 21:00 Villarreal CF Villarreal CF - Austria Wien Austria Wien
Groep D
06.10.2022 18:45 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko - OGC Nice OGC Nice
06.10.2022 21:00 1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln - Partizan Partizan
Groep E
06.10.2022 18:45 SK Dnipro-1 SK Dnipro-1 - FC Vaduz FC Vaduz
06.10.2022 21:00 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar - Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol
Groep F
06.10.2022 18:45 Molde FK Molde FK - Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers
06.10.2022 21:00 KAA Gent KAA Gent - Djurgårdens IF Djurgårdens IF
Groep G
06.10.2022 18:45 Sivasspor Sivasspor - KF Ballkani KF Ballkani
06.10.2022 21:00 Slavia Praag Slavia Praag - CFR Cluj CFR Cluj
Groep H
06.10.2022 18:45 Pyunik FC Pyunik FC - FK Žalgiris FK Žalgiris
06.10.2022 21:00 FC Basel FC Basel - Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H

Stand Groep A

# Team GS. Ds. P.
1 İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir 2 7 6
2 Heart of Midlothian Heart of Midlothian 2 -2 3
3 Rīgas Futbola skola Rīgas Futbola skola 2 -2 1
4 ACF Fiorentina ACF Fiorentina 2 -3 1
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner | Wedden op Sport: weddenbonus.com | livetipsportal.com