KNVB beker 2005/2006 » Programma
Voorronde |
06.08.2005 |
|
AFC |
- |
Be Quick '28 |
1:0 (1:0)
|
|
1e Ronde |
06.08.2005 |
|
Ajax (amateurs) |
- |
Go Ahead Eagles |
0:4 (0:0)
|
|
|
|
Harkemase Boys |
- |
Vitesse |
1:4 (1:1)
|
|
|
|
Westlandia |
- |
TOP Oss |
1:3 (0:0, 1:1) d.p.
|
|
|
|
ACV Assen |
- |
FC Volendam |
1:3 (0:2)
|
|
|
|
Hoek |
- |
FC Eindhoven |
0:3 (0:2)
|
|
|
|
SV Triborgh |
- |
Roda JC Kerkrade |
0:5 (0:2)
|
|
|
|
Urk |
- |
FC Omniworld |
1:4 (1:1)
|
|
|
|
IJsselmeervogels |
- |
BV Veendam |
1:3 (1:2)
|
|
|
|
Nuenen |
- |
Helmond Sport |
0:8 (0:2)
|
|
|
|
WKE |
- |
SC Cambuur |
1:4 (1:2)
|
|
|
|
VUC Den Haag |
- |
MVV Maastricht |
1:4 (1:1, 1:1) n.v.
|
|
|
|
Quick Boys |
- |
FC Twente |
0:2 (0:0, 0:0) n.v.
|
|
|
|
FC Vinkenslag |
- |
NAC Breda |
0:6 (0:5)
|
|
|
|
HSC'21 |
- |
Stormvogels Telstar |
1:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
|
Kozakken Boys |
- |
RKC Waalwijk |
0:4 (0:2)
|
|
|
|
FC Türkiyemspor Amsterdam |
- |
Rijnsburgse Boys |
0:1 (0:1)
|
|
|
|
VV Caesar |
- |
ASWH |
0:5 (0:2)
|
|
|
|
SC Joure |
- |
AFC Ajax 2 |
0:2 (0:2)
|
|
|
|
EVV |
- |
FC Dordrecht |
1:4 (1:3)
|
|
09.08.2005 |
|
RKSV Groesbeekse Boys |
- |
ADO Den Haag |
0:12 (0:4)
|
|
|
|
SHO Oud Beijerland |
- |
Jong PSV |
3:0 Toeg.
|
|
|
|
De Treffers |
- |
Baronie |
2:1 (0:0)
|
|
|
|
RKSV Schijndel |
- |
Sparta Rotterdam |
0:5 (0:2)
|
|
|
|
SV Argon |
- |
HFC Haarlem |
0:1 (0:1)
|
|
|
|
WHC Wezep |
- |
FC Emmen |
3:4 (0:2, 3:3) n.v.
|
|
|
|
ADO '20 |
- |
Excelsior '31 |
1:2 (1:2)
|
|
|
|
VV Nijenrodes |
- |
FC Zwolle |
0:7 (0:3)
|
|
|
|
RKSV DCG |
- |
Heracles Almelo |
3:0 Toeg.
|
|
|
|
Ter Leede |
- |
FC Groningen |
0:1 (0:0)
|
|
|
|
Drachtster Boys |
- |
WSV Apeldoorn |
0:3 (0:3)
|
|
|
|
Gemert |
- |
RBC Roosendaal |
2:1 (2:0)
|
|
|
|
OJC Rosmalen |
- |
VVV-Venlo |
0:6 (0:3)
|
|
|
|
Excelsior Maassluis |
- |
FC Den Bosch |
2:1 (0:0)
|
|
|
|
AFC |
- |
De Graafschap |
3:0 Toeg.
|
|
|
|
Be Quick 1887 |
- |
AGOVV |
2:3 (1:0, 2:2) n.v.
|
|
|
|
Sparta '25 |
- |
NEC Nijmegen |
0:7 (0:1)
|
|
|
|
USV Elinkwijk |
- |
FC Utrecht |
0:10 (0:6)
|
|
|
|
SV Unitas '59 |
- |
Fortuna Sittard |
0:4 (0:1)
|
|
|
|
Sportclub NEC |
- |
SBV Excelsior |
1:4 (0:3)
|
|
16.08.2005 |
|
UDI '19/Beter Bed |
- |
Capelle |
4:3 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) d.p.
|
|
2e Ronde |
20.09.2005 |
|
AFC Ajax 2 |
- |
SC Cambuur |
3:1 (1:0)
|
|
|
|
Fortuna Sittard |
- |
FC Twente |
1:3 (0:2)
|
|
|
|
FC Emmen |
- |
UDI '19/Beter Bed |
2:1 (1:0)
|
|
|
|
RKC Waalwijk |
- |
TOP Oss |
4:1 (0:0, 1:1) n.v.
|
|
|
|
WSV Apeldoorn |
- |
Helmond Sport |
0:2 (0:2)
|
|
|
|
SBV Excelsior |
- |
NEC Nijmegen |
2:5 (0:3)
|
|
|
|
AFC |
- |
FC Omniworld |
5:3 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1) d.p.
|
|
|
|
FC Dordrecht |
- |
Gemert |
3:0 (2:0)
|
|
|
|
HFC Haarlem |
- |
MVV Maastricht |
1:3 (0:0, 0:0) n.v.
|
|
|
|
Excelsior Maassluis |
- |
VVV-Venlo |
1:4 (0:2)
|
|
|
|
FC Volendam |
- |
BV Veendam |
3:2 (0:1)
|
|
21.09.2005 |
|
Roda JC Kerkrade |
- |
Rijnsburgse Boys |
4:0 (4:0)
|
|
|
|
HSC'21 |
- |
FC Eindhoven |
0:2 (0:0)
|
|
|
|
FC Groningen |
- |
Sparta Rotterdam |
2:1 (1:0)
|
|
|
|
ASWH |
- |
FC Utrecht |
0:4 (0:2)
|
|
|
|
FC Zwolle |
- |
NAC Breda |
2:4 (0:3)
|
|
|
|
De Treffers |
- |
Excelsior '31 |
4:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
|
RKSV DCG |
- |
Go Ahead Eagles |
1:3 (0:1)
|
|
|
|
Vitesse |
- |
AGOVV |
2:4 (1:2, 3:3, 3:3) d.p.
|
|
28.09.2005 |
|
ADO Den Haag |
- |
SHO Oud Beijerland |
11:1 (8:1)
|
|
3e Ronde |
25.10.2005 |
|
AFC |
- |
MVV Maastricht |
0:2 (0:1)
|
|
|
|
Go Ahead Eagles |
- |
Roda JC Kerkrade |
0:1 (0:0)
|
|
|
|
Helmond Sport |
- |
De Treffers |
1:0 (0:0, 0:0) n.v.
|
|
|
|
FC Eindhoven |
- |
FC Emmen |
2:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
|
FC Dordrecht |
- |
FC Volendam |
0:4 (0:4)
|
|
|
|
AFC Ajax 2 |
- |
AGOVV |
1:0 (0:0, 0:0) n.v.
|
|
26.10.2005 |
|
FC Utrecht |
- |
VVV-Venlo |
1:2 (0:1, 1:1) n.v.
|
|
|
|
NEC Nijmegen |
- |
NAC Breda |
5:4 (1:0, 1:1, 2:2) d.p.
|
|
|
|
FC Groningen |
- |
ADO Den Haag |
3:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
|
RKC Waalwijk |
- |
FC Twente |
1:2 (0:1, 1:1) n.v.
|
|
Achtste finale |
20.12.2005 |
|
sc Heerenveen |
- |
VVV-Venlo |
2:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
|
MVV Maastricht |
- |
Willem II |
3:1 (2:1)
|
|
|
|
PSV |
- |
FC Twente |
3:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
|
Helmond Sport |
- |
AFC Ajax 2 |
2:1 (1:0)
|
|
21.12.2005 |
|
Roda JC Kerkrade |
- |
Feyenoord |
1:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
|
AZ Alkmaar |
- |
NEC Nijmegen |
2:0 (1:0)
|
|
22.12.2005 |
|
FC Groningen |
- |
FC Volendam |
3:0 (2:0)
|
|
|
|
FC Eindhoven |
- |
AFC Ajax |
1:6 (0:4)
|
|
Kwartfinale |
31.01.2006 |
|
Helmond Sport |
- |
Roda JC Kerkrade |
0:2 (0:1)
|
|
|
|
AZ Alkmaar |
- |
MVV Maastricht |
4:0 (2:0)
|
|
01.02.2006 |
|
FC Groningen |
- |
PSV |
2:3 (0:3)
|
|
02.02.2006 |
|
sc Heerenveen |
- |
AFC Ajax |
0:3 (0:1)
|
|
Halve Finale |
22.03.2006 |
|
AFC Ajax |
- |
Roda JC Kerkrade |
4:1 (0:0, 1:1) n.v.
|
|
|
|
PSV |
- |
AZ Alkmaar |
2:0 (0:0, 0:0) n.v.
|
|
Finale |
07.05.2006 |
18:00 |
AFC Ajax |
- |
PSV |
2:1 (0:0)
|
|