Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Napredak | 16 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnički Niš | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Lučani | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rode Ster Belgrado | 12 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Subotica | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Čukarički | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Surdulica | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSC Bačka Topola | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Voždovac | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
FK Javor | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Proleter Novi Sad | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rad Beograd | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novi Pazar | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Bačka | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mačva Šabac | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radnički 1923 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Asteras Tripolis | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metalac | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
FK Zemun | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost GAT | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Panetolikos | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Heraklion | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Vranje | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Inđija | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kolubara | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Zlatibor | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lamia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Domžale [A-jun] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosenborg BK [A-jun] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volos NFC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Železničar Pančevo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sinđelić Beograd | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sloboda Užice | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athene | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Saloniki | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Atromitos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Čačak | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
Engeland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finland [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Grafičar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jagodina | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Žarkovo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Georgië [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Litouwen [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luxemburg [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Volou | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnički Beograd | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Marino [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Teleoptik Zemun | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oekraïne [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Xanthi FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |