Nieuw | |||||
02/24 | Jakub Hora | MV | Dynamo České Budějovice | ||
01/24 | Matěj Helešic | VD | FK Pardubice | ||
07/23 | Michal Škoda | AV | Dynamo České Budějovice | ||
07/23 | Dominik Hašek | VD | MFK Chrudim | ||
07/23 | Oskar Jelínek | AV | FK Dukla Praha [A-jun] | ||
07/23 | Jakub Jeřábek | MV | FK Viagem Příbram | ||
07/23 | Šimon Krejčí | VD | FK Dukla Praha [A-jun] | ||
07/23 | David Ludvíček | VD | FK Varnsdorf | ||
07/23 | Jakub Štefan | KP | Slovan Velvary | ||
07/23 | Tomáš Vondrášek | VD | FK Teplice | ||
07/23 | Jakub Zeronik | AV | FK Viagem Příbram | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
02/24 | Jiří Hudec | MV | FK Viagem Příbram | ||
01/24 | Marek Červenka | AV | FK Ústí nad Labem | ||
07/23 | Jakub Hodek | AV | FK Varnsdorf | ||
07/23 | Filip Matoušek | VD | FK Viagem Příbram | ||
06/23 | Jan Čtvrtečka | KP | Sparta Praag B | ||
06/23 | Filip Havelka | MV | Sparta Praag | ||
06/23 | Jiří Piroch | VD | Odra Opole | ||
06/23 | Michal Zapletal | MV | 1. SK Prostějov |
Nieuw | |||||
02/24 | Pavel Osmančík | AV | Dynamo České Budějovice | ||
01/24 | Ngosa Sunzu | MV | FK Teplice B | ||
01/24 | Jakub Kopáček | MV | Slavia Praag B | ||
08/23 | Jakub Matoušek | AV | Dynamo České Budějovice | ||
08/23 | Jakub Schindler | VD | FK Viagem Příbram | ||
07/23 | Ondřej Bláha | MV | FK Varnsdorf | ||
07/23 | Martin Foltýn | MV | FK Třinec | ||
07/23 | Marek Kalousek | MV | FC Písek | ||
07/23 | Abdulrasheed Musa | VD | FC Písek | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
03/24 | Marek Kalousek | MV | FC Písek | ||
02/24 | John Alozie | AV | Slavia Karlovy Vary | ||
02/24 | Alioune Sylla | AV | Spartak Myjava | ||
01/24 | Joseph Ede | AV | FS Jelgava | ||
07/23 | Abdulrasheed Musa | VD | FK Robstav | ||
07/23 | Jiří Mezera | VD | SK Líšeň | ||
06/23 | Adam Alexandr | MV | Viktoria Plzeň B | ||
06/23 | Radim Černický | MV | Slovan Liberec B | ||
06/23 | Daniel Kosek | VD | MFK Chrudim | ||
06/23 | Adam Kronus | MV | Viktoria Plzeň B | ||
06/23 | Michalis Voriazidis | MV | Slavia Praag B |
Nieuw | |||||
02/24 | Tomáš Vincour | VD | SFC Opava | ||
02/24 | Nicolas Martinek | MV | Zbrojovka Brno | ||
01/24 | David Machalík | MV | SK Líšeň | ||
01/24 | Jan Silný | AV | FK Jablonec | ||
01/24 | Vojtěch Wala | VD | FC Hlučín | ||
01/24 | Erik Mlčoch | MV | FK Hodonín | ||
09/23 | Lukas Hrdlička | MV | FC Zlín | ||
07/23 | Jan Fulnek | VD | Banik Ostrava B | ||
07/23 | Michael Gergela | KP | Banik Ostrava B | ||
07/23 | Marek Jaroň | MV | Banik Ostrava B | ||
07/23 | Jiří Oulehla | MV | MFK Vyškov | ||
07/23 | David Stoklasek | VD | Banik Ostrava B | ||
07/23 | Martin Kudela | MV | 1. FC Slovácko B | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
02/24 | Šimon Vyhlíd | VD | ČSK Uherský Brod | ||
02/24 | Patrik Červenka | MV | ČSK Uherský Brod | ||
02/24 | Jan Lebánek | KP | ČSK Uherský Brod | ||
02/24 | Stanley Charles | MV | Banik Ostrava B | ||
02/24 | Matheus Gonçalves | MV | FK Spišská Nová Ves | ||
12/23 | David Stoklasek | VD | Banik Ostrava B | ||
09/23 | Erik Mlčoch | AV | FK Hodonín | ||
09/23 | Milan Machálek | AV | FK Nové Sady | ||
09/23 | Matěj Votava | AV | ČSK Uherský Brod | ||
08/23 | Tomáš Machálek | MV | TJ Tatran Bohunice | ||
06/23 | Daniels Fedorovičs | VD | FK Dinamo Rīga |
Nieuw | |||||
01/24 | Adam Dohnálek | VD | SK Hranice | ||
07/23 | David Jaja | VD | Slovan Liberec B | ||
07/23 | Yunusa Muritala | AV | Hibernians FC | ||
07/23 | Vojtěch Křišťál | VD | Vysočina Jihlava | ||
07/23 | Patrik Michl | MV | Sigma Olomouc [A-jun] | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
03/24 | Michal Galus | MV | FC Zlínsko | ||
03/24 | Richard Bílý | KP | FK Šumperk | ||
01/24 | Jakub Přichystal | AV | SFC Opava | ||
01/24 | Ondřej Zmrzlý | VD | Slavia Praag | ||
11/23 | Adam Bednár | VD | Sigma Olomouc | ||
09/23 | Adam Dohnálek | VD | SK Hranice | ||
07/23 | Patrik Michl | MV | SK Uničov | ||
07/23 | Patrik Slaměna | MV | 1. SK Prostějov | ||
07/23 | Jakub Matoušek | MV | FK Pardubice | ||
07/23 | Florent Poulolo | VD | FK Mladá Boleslav | ||
07/23 | Lukáš Greššák | MV | FC Košice | ||
06/23 | Vilém Fendrich | KP | FK Jablonec | ||
06/23 | Daniel Grygar | MV | SK Hranice | ||
06/23 | David Vaněček | AV | SFC Opava | ||
06/23 | Tomáš Zlatohlávek | AV | FK Pardubice |
Nieuw | |||||
03/24 | Maksyn Skybinskyi | MV | Slavia Karlovy Vary | ||
02/24 | Michal Šulla | KP | Spartak Trnava | ||
02/24 | Renards Rimovics | VD | Slavia Karlovy Vary | ||
02/24 | Ondřej Hapal | MV | Spartak Myjava | ||
01/24 | Denis Dziuba | MV | FC Zlínsko | ||
01/24 | Patrik Gerža | MV | FC Zlínsko | ||
01/24 | Martin Rolinek | MV | 1. SK Prostějov | ||
01/24 | Ruslan Roziev | MV | FK Hodonín | ||
09/23 | Filip Ulrich | KP | Sparta Praag B | ||
08/23 | Antonín Svoboda | AV | MFK Karviná | ||
08/23 | Antonio Mionić | MV | AC Milan | ||
07/23 | Adam Vlasák | AV | Sokol Hostouň | ||
07/23 | Ibrahim Aldin | MV | 1. FC Slovácko B | ||
07/23 | Jiří Mezera | VD | FK MAS Táborsko | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
02/24 | Antonín Svoboda | AV | MFK Vyškov | ||
01/24 | David Machalík | MV | Hanácká Slávia Kroměříž | ||
01/24 | Marek Matocha | MV | 1. SK Prostějov | ||
09/23 | Tomáš Weber | MV | FC Zlínsko | ||
07/23 | Jakub Černín | VD | FC Zlín | ||
07/23 | Ruslan Roziev | MV | FK Hodonín | ||
07/23 | Šimon Šumbera | MV | TJ Start Brno | ||
07/23 | Martin Zikl | AV | TJ Start Brno | ||
06/23 | Martins Toutou | AV | Andrézieux-Bouthéon FC |
Nieuw | |||||
02/24 | Abdul Adeshina | AV | Radnik Bijeljina | ||
02/24 | Landing Sagna | AV | FC Košice | ||
01/24 | Baba Khalid | MV | Slavoj Polná | ||
01/24 | Matyáš Miška | MV | FC Slovan Havlíčkův Brod | ||
08/23 | Ondřej Mastný | KP | Manchester United U23 | ||
07/23 | Emir Tonbul | VD | SC YF/Juventus Zürich | ||
07/23 | Adam Pešek | MV | Viktoria Plzeň B | ||
07/23 | Jan Chytrý | VD | Vysočina Jihlava [A-jun] | ||
07/23 | Tomáš Franěk | MV | Velké Mezirící | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
03/24 | Abdul Adeshina | AV | FC Slovan Rosice | ||
03/24 | Adam Jágrik | KP | FC Slovan Rosice | ||
03/24 | Jan Vitek | MV | TJ Tatran Bohunice | ||
02/24 | Lukáš Fila | MV | FK Mladá Boleslav | ||
08/23 | Matyáš Miška | MV | FC Slovan Havlíčkův Brod | ||
07/23 | Irodotos Christodoulou | VD | Ypsonas FC | ||
07/23 | Lukáš Zoubele | MV | FK Ústí nad Labem | ||
06/23 | Šimon Gabriel | VD | Viktoria Plzeň | ||
06/23 | Vojtěch Křišťál | VD | Sigma Olomouc | ||
06/23 | Matej Vlk | VD | FK Mlada Boleslav B |