Nieuw | |||||
02/24 | Tomáš Kopr | AV | FC Zbrojovka Brno [A-jun] | ||
02/24 | Yahaya Muhammad | MV | SK Líšeň [A-jun] | ||
01/24 | Jan Vychodil | KP | FC Zbrojovka Brno [A-jun] | ||
07/23 | Simon Gabryš | VD | 1. FC Slovácko [B-jun] | ||
07/23 | Jan Kolařík | MV | 1. FC Slovácko [B-jun] | ||
07/23 | Christopher Odiase | MV | 1. FC Slovácko [B-jun] | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
03/24 | Martin Mezihorák | KP | FK Hodonín | ||
09/23 | Tomáš Bílek | MV | Banik Ostrava |
Nieuw | |||||
09/23 | Tomáš Bílek | MV | 1. FC Slovácko [A-jun] | ||
08/23 | Damián Prepsl | MV | 1. FC Slovácko [B-jun] | ||
08/23 | Ondřej Drobek | VD | MFK Karviná [A-jun] | ||
07/23 | Martin Glamoš | VD | Banik Ostrava [B-jun] | ||
07/23 | Jakub Pira | AV | MFK Karviná [B-jun] | ||
07/23 | Jakub Raab | VD | Banik Ostrava [B-jun] | ||
07/23 | Lukáš Raběčný | MV | Banik Ostrava [B-jun] | ||
07/23 | Filip Staněk | MV | Banik Ostrava [B-jun] | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
03/24 | Emmanuel Ogbu | MV | FK Frýdek-Místek | ||
08/23 | Artem Tarasenko | AV | FK Ústí nad Labem | ||
07/23 | Adam Zelenka | MV | 1. SK Prostějov | ||
07/23 | Carlos Henrique | AV | Capivariano - SP | ||
07/23 | Martin Frolek | AV | FC Zlín | ||
06/23 | Jan Harušťák | VD | FK Frýdek-Místek |
Nieuw | |||||
07/23 | Vladislav Hradil | MV | FC Zbrojovka Brno [B-jun] | ||
07/23 | Kryštof Kostelný | KP | FC Zbrojovka Brno [C-jun] | ||
07/23 | Filip Krejčí | MV | FC Zbrojovka Brno [B-jun] | ||
07/23 | Tobiáš Kříž | MV | FC Zbrojovka Brno [B-jun] | ||
07/23 | Denis Rotrekl | MV | FC Zbrojovka Brno [B-jun] | ||
07/23 | Daniel Švancara | AV | FC Zbrojovka Brno [B-jun] | ||
07/23 | Štěpán Viktorin | MV | FC Zbrojovka Brno [B-jun] | ||
07/23 | Patrik Volný | VD | FC Zbrojovka Brno [B-jun] | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
02/24 | Tomáš Kopr | AV | 1. FC Slovácko | ||
01/24 | Jan Vychodil | KP | 1. FC Slovácko | ||
06/23 | Ondřej Šlapanský | VD | Zbrojovka Brno |
Nieuw | |||||
07/23 | Martin Frolek | AV | Banik Ostrava [A-jun] | ||
07/23 | Michal Hodulák | MV | FC Zlín [B-jun] | ||
07/23 | Tomáš Hošťálek | VD | FC Zlín [B-jun] | ||
07/23 | Denis Komárek | AV | 1. SK Prostějov [B-jun] | ||
07/23 | Jan Nevěřil | MV | FC Zlín [B-jun] | ||
07/23 | Martin Pacik | MV | FC Zlín [B-jun] | ||
07/23 | Marek Tomaštík | MV | FC Zlín [B-jun] | ||
07/23 | Tibor Vörös | MV | FC Zlín [B-jun] | ||
07/23 | David Žabčík | MV | FC Zlín [B-jun] |
Nieuw | |||||
07/23 | Dylan Harvey | AV | FK Pardubice [B-jun] | ||
07/23 | Filip Káža | MV | AC Sparta Praha II (U18) [A-jun] | ||
07/23 | Michal Kroupa | AV | Slavia Praha II (U16) [B-jun] | ||
07/23 | Jakub Kulhavý | AV | FK Dukla Praha [B-jun] | ||
07/23 | Jakub Lopatář | MV | Slavia Praag [A-jun] | ||
07/23 | Sebastian Maneval | FK Dukla Praha [B-jun] | |||
07/23 | Jan Müller | MV | FK Dukla Praha [B-jun] | ||
07/23 | Kryštof Pančev | VD | Slavia Praag [A-jun] | ||
07/23 | Miroslav Podroužek | MV | Slavia Praag [B-jun] | ||
07/23 | Filip Skalník | MV | FK Dukla Praha [B-jun] | ||
07/23 | Filip Šmidmajer | KP | Sparta Praag [B-jun] | ||
07/23 | Petr Štěpán | VD | FK Dukla Praha [B-jun] | ||
07/23 | Filip Svojsík | AV | FK Dukla Praha [B-jun] | ||
07/23 | David Ungerman | FK Dukla Praha [B-jun] | |||
07/23 | Lukáš Váňa | AV | Sparta Praag [B-jun] | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
03/24 | Thomas Laredo | MV | FK Mladá Boleslav | ||
02/24 | Adam Gruntorád | AV | Povltavská FA | ||
08/23 | Ondřej Břeh | MV | Slovan Velvary | ||
06/23 | Shoya Atsuta | MV | Slavia Praag B | ||
06/23 | Tomáš Kolman | VD | FK Motorlet Praha |
Nieuw | |||||
03/24 | Emmanuel Ogbu | MV | Banik Ostrava B | ||
03/24 | Lanre Akinlade | AV | Dakkada FC | ||
02/24 | Jakub Špalek | VD | FC Hlučín [A-jun] | ||
02/24 | Monty Batlhabane | MV | Sekhukhune United | ||
07/23 | Jan Harušťák | VD | Banik Ostrava [A-jun] | ||
07/23 | Jakub Nalewajka | MV | MFK Karviná [B-jun] |
Nieuw | |||||
03/24 | Thomas Laredo | MV | FK Dukla Praha [A-jun] | ||
02/24 | Saba Kharchilava | VD | Dinamo Tbilisi [B-jun] | ||
09/23 | František Bakrlík | AV | Banik Ostrava [B-jun] | ||
07/23 | Stanislav Bejda | AV | FK Mladá Boleslav [B-jun] | ||
07/23 | Šimon Blažek | MV | FK Mladá Boleslav II (U18) [A-jun] | ||
07/23 | Josef Černý | MV | FK Mladá Boleslav [B-jun] | ||
07/23 | Štěpán Fiker | VD | Slavia Praag [A-jun] | ||
07/23 | Samuel Klieštík | MV | FK Mladá Boleslav II (U16) [B-jun] | ||
07/23 | Filip Kolář | VD | Slavia Praag [A-jun] | ||
07/23 | Michael Kühnel | AV | FK Mladá Boleslav II (U16) [B-jun] | ||
07/23 | Teodor Musil | VD | FK Viagem Příbram [A-jun] | ||
07/23 | Matěj Oláh | MV | FK Mladá Boleslav II (U18) [A-jun] | ||
07/23 | Jan Sofín | VD | FK Mladá Boleslav II (U18) [A-jun] | ||
07/23 | František Studničný | KP | FK Mladá Boleslav [B-jun] | ||
07/23 | Štěpán Vajgl | AV | Slavia Praag [A-jun] | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
07/23 | Roman Teterya | MV | Slavia Praag | ||
07/23 | Nicolas Filip | MV | RMSK Nový Bydžov | ||
06/23 | Nikolas Charamza | MV | Baník Most - Souš |
Nieuw | |||||
07/23 | Vojtěch Kubin | VD | FK Pardubice [B-jun] | ||
07/23 | Vojtěch Paták | MV | FK Pardubice [B-jun] | ||
07/23 | Dominik Pražák | KP | FK Pardubice [C-jun] | ||
07/23 | Jakub Svatoň | VD | FK Pardubice [B-jun] | ||
07/23 | Samuel Venzhöfer | MV | FK Pardubice [B-jun] |
Nieuw | |||||
03/24 | Oleksandr Gazha | AV | Chernomorets Odessa [A-jun] | ||
02/24 | Filip Cmiel | MV | FK Třinec [A-jun] | ||
08/23 | Viktor Uliganets | KP | FC Ingolstadt 04 [A-jun] | ||
07/23 | Kauan Marlon | MV | Carmópolis - SE | ||
07/23 | Matěj Michejda | MV | MFK Karviná [B-jun] | ||
07/23 | Uriel Okebe | MV | US Salernitana 1919 [A-jun] | ||
07/23 | Vladyslav Skryhun | AV | TuS Koblenz [A-jun] | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
01/24 | Cauã Lucas | MV | Boston City - MG | ||
08/23 | Ondřej Drobek | VD | Banik Ostrava | ||
07/23 | Pedro Henrique | MV | Capivariano - SP | ||
06/23 | Danylo Sklyarenko | AV | FC Alverca | ||
06/23 | Pawel Szostek | MV | Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
Nieuw | |||||
08/23 | Martin Škoda | AV | 1. SK Prostějov [A-jun] | ||
07/23 | Matyáš Györe | MV | Sigma Olomouc [B-jun] | ||
07/23 | Matěj Kolařík | MV | Sigma Olomouc [B-jun] | ||
07/23 | Štěpán Lorenc | VD | Sigma Olomouc [B-jun] | ||
07/23 | Jakub Michalík | MV | Sigma Olomouc [B-jun] | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
01/24 | Matyáš Nechvátal | AV | Bohemians Praha 1905 B | ||
08/23 | Simon Studený | MV | 1. SK Prostějov |
Nieuw | |||||
03/24 | Dan Kohout | AV | FC Písek | ||
08/23 | Dominik Schwan | MV | Meteor Praha VIII [A-jun] | ||
07/23 | Roman Teterya | MV | FK Mladá Boleslav [A-jun] | ||
07/23 | Tobias Boledovič | VD | Slavia Praag [B-jun] | ||
07/23 | Martin Dostalík | KP | Slavia Praha II (U16) [B-jun] | ||
07/23 | Denis Hanzelka | VD | Slavia Praag [B-jun] | ||
07/23 | Gabriel Holub | VD | Slavia Praag [B-jun] | ||
07/23 | Jan Jinoch | AV | Slavia Praag [B-jun] | ||
07/23 | Jakub Kolísek | VD | Slavia Praha II (U16) [B-jun] | ||
07/23 | Jan Lacko | AV | Slavia Praag [B-jun] | ||
07/23 | Marek Naskos | MV | Slavia Praag | ||
07/23 | Marek Obdržálek | KP | Slavia Praha II (U16) [B-jun] | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
02/24 | Daniel Bouchner | AV | Vysočina Jihlava | ||
02/24 | Dominik Schwan | MV | Povltavská FA | ||
02/24 | Jindřich Hefner | MV | FK Teplice B | ||
06/23 | Štěpán Fiker | VD | FK Mladá Boleslav | ||
06/23 | Josef Jinoch | MV | Slavia Praag B | ||
06/23 | Filip Kolář | VD | FK Mlada Boleslav B | ||
06/23 | Jakub Lopatář | MV | FK Dukla Praha | ||
06/23 | Bolu Ogungbayi | AV | Slavia Praag B | ||
06/23 | Kryštof Pančev | VD | FK Dukla Praha B | ||
06/23 | Adam Pudil | AV | Slavia Praag | ||
06/23 | Štěpán Vajgl | AV | FK Mladá Boleslav |
Nieuw | |||||
03/24 | Matyáš Filípek | AV | AC Sparta Praha II (U18) [A-jun] | ||
02/24 | Altin Ukici | MV | NK Zadar [A-jun] | ||
07/23 | Adam Dobeš | VD | FC Zlín [B-jun] | ||
07/23 | Marek Dolejš | AV | Dynamo České Budějovice [C-jun] | ||
07/23 | André Jon | VD | FK Viagem Příbram [A-jun] | ||
07/23 | Miroslav Steklý | AV | Slavia Praag [B-jun] | ||
07/23 | Samuel Zelenka | VD | Slovan Liberec [B-jun] | ||
07/23 | Jakub Zelingr | MV | Slavia Praag [B-jun] | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
08/23 | Radek Novák | KP | FK Přepeře |
Nieuw | |||||
02/24 | Daniel Bouchner | AV | Slavia Praag [A-jun] | ||
07/23 | Adam Kotoun | MV | Vysočina Jihlava [B-jun] | ||
07/23 | Bohuslav Půža | VD | Vysočina Jihlava [B-jun] | ||
07/23 | Ondřej Šerý | VD | Vysočina Jihlava [B-jun] | ||
07/23 | Patrik Stoček | MV | Vysočina Jihlava [B-jun] | ||
07/23 | Adam Šubert | MV | Vysočina Jihlava [B-jun] |