Nieuw | |||||
07/23 | Justin Boakye | KP | FC Schaffhausen [B-jun] | ||
07/23 | Driton Ferizaj | MV | FC Schaffhausen [B-jun] | ||
07/23 | Jordan Lagona | VD | FC Schaffhausen [B-jun] | ||
07/23 | Indrit Mavraj | VD | FC Winterthur [U18] | ||
07/23 | Ronan Opoku | AV | SC YF/Juventus Zürich | ||
07/23 | Ivan Pavelic | FC Schaffhausen [B-jun] | |||
07/23 | Altin Rama | VD | Team Zürich [B-jun] | ||
07/23 | Matheus Schöllkopf | VD | FC Winterthur [U18] | ||
07/23 | Diego Yoxon | MV | Grasshopper Club Zürich [U16] |
Nieuw | |||||
07/23 | Pascal Büttiker | VD | FCO St. Gallen/Wil [U18] | ||
07/23 | Kristian Crescente | MV | FCO St. Gallen/Wil II [U16] | ||
07/23 | Jonathan de Freitas | VD | FCO St. Gallen/Wil [U18] | ||
07/23 | Enzo Fiechter | AV | FC Schaffhausen [B-jun] | ||
07/23 | Din Hukanovic | AV | FC Gossau | ||
07/23 | Giuseppe Moccia | VD | FCO St. Gallen/Wil [U16] | ||
07/23 | Laurin Müller | KP | FCO St. Gallen/Wil II [U16] | ||
07/23 | Donatello Pecoriello | Team Rheintal/Bodensee [C-jun] | |||
07/23 | Saeid Talatialishah | AV | FCO St. Gallen/Wil [U16] | ||
07/23 | Tiago Teixeira | FCO Wil [C-jun] | |||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/23 | Fabian Angehrn | VD | FCO St. Gallen | ||
06/23 | Ibrahim Ben Dhia | AV | FC Frauenfeld | ||
06/23 | Valon Demiri | MV | KF Dardania St. Gallen | ||
06/23 | Aruel Klinaku | KP | FC Winterthur | ||
06/23 | Gioele Parente | AV | FC Wil 1900 II | ||
06/23 | Lars Rohner | VD | FCO St. Gallen | ||
06/23 | Janik Rutz | VD | FCO St. Gallen | ||
06/23 | Mario Sama | AV | FCO St. Gallen | ||
06/23 | Benjamin Serifoski | AV | FC Bazenheid |
Nieuw | |||||
07/23 | Cristiano Lucca Skaro | VD | FCO St. Gallen/Wil [U16] | ||
07/23 | Niko Dockhorn | MV | Team Liechtenstein [U16] | ||
07/23 | Joao dos Santos | MV | Team Liechtenstein [C-jun] | ||
07/23 | Efe Gülbahar | KP | Team Liechtenstein [C-jun] | ||
07/23 | Lorenz Hassler | KP | Team Liechtenstein [C-jun] | ||
07/23 | Fabian Inhelder | MV | Team Liechtenstein [C-jun] | ||
07/23 | Noah Marxer | MV | Team Liechtenstein [U16] | ||
07/23 | Pavlos Mavroudis | VD | FCO St. Gallen/Wil [U16] | ||
07/23 | Dominik Ribi | VD | Team Liechtenstein [U16] | ||
07/23 | Benjamin Serifoski | AV | FCO Wil [U18] | ||
07/23 | Edor Smajli | VD | Team Liechtenstein [U16] | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/23 | Valon Demiri | MV | KF Dardania St. Gallen | ||
06/23 | Philip Käppeli | MV | FC Tägerwilen |
Nieuw | |||||
07/23 | Yago Acosta | MV | Servette FC [U18] | ||
07/23 | Ryan Alexandre | VD | Servette FC [U18] | ||
07/23 | Tomas Brito | VD | Etoile Carouge FC [U16] | ||
07/23 | Devran Cavus | KP | Servette FC [U18] | ||
07/23 | Javier Conforto | AV | Servette FC [U18] | ||
07/23 | Giorgio Congdon | KP | Etoile Carouge FC [U16] | ||
07/23 | Cristiano Soares | VD | Servette FC [U18] | ||
07/23 | Douglas Cugua | VD | Servette FC [U18] | ||
07/23 | Jérôme Juillard | AV | Servette FC [U18] | ||
07/23 | Daniel Mbimbo | AV | Servette FC [U18] | ||
07/23 | Solal Moraga | VD | Servette FC [U18] | ||
07/23 | Dan Müller | MV | Servette FC [U18] | ||
07/23 | Patrik Prorok | VD | Servette FC [B-jun] | ||
07/23 | Florent Ramushi | VD | Servette FC [U18] | ||
07/23 | Lucas Sancenot | Servette FC [B-jun] | |||
07/23 | Samuel Santos | MV | Servette FC [U18] | ||
07/23 | Colin Steffen | MV | Servette FC [U18] | ||
07/23 | Diego Trillo | AV | Servette FC [U18] | ||
07/23 | Antoine Vernerey | KP | Servette FC [U18] | ||
07/23 | Ryan Zaddem | Servette FC [B-jun] |
Nieuw | |||||
07/23 | Alessandro Albano | KP | Team Südostschweiz [C-jun] | ||
07/23 | Xhemail Iljazi | MV | Team Südostschweiz [U16] | ||
07/23 | Aaron Jutzeler | VD | Team Südostschweiz [C-jun] | ||
07/23 | Leandro Monzon | VD | Team Südostschweiz [C-jun] | ||
07/23 | Benjamin Perkolaj | AV | Team Südostschweiz [C-jun] | ||
07/23 | Simon Rameiser | Team Südostschweiz [U16] | |||
07/23 | Dario Seiler | Team Südostschweiz [U16] | |||
07/23 | Lorent Shabani | MV | Team Südostschweiz [C-jun] | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/23 | Fadri Carigiet | KP | Chur 97 | ||
06/23 | Santiago Cecchini | MV | Chur 97 | ||
06/23 | Claudio Giannachi | MV | FCO St. Gallen | ||
06/23 | Forcell Kocher | VD | Chur 97 | ||
06/23 | Nico Spadin | VD | Chur 97 | ||
06/23 | Dario Stöber | AV | Chur 97 | ||
06/23 | Men Sutter | VD | Chur 97 |