Jaar | Winnaars | Land | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023 | Dinamo Minsk | Wit-Rusland | ||
2022 | No Champion (Matchfixing) | |||
2021 | Shakhter Soligorsk | Wit-Rusland | ||
2020 | Shakhter Soligorsk | Wit-Rusland | ||
2019 | Dinamo Brest | Wit-Rusland | ||
2018 | BATE Borisov | Wit-Rusland | ||
2017 | BATE Borisov | Wit-Rusland | ||
2016 | BATE Borisov | Wit-Rusland | ||
2015 | BATE Borisov | Wit-Rusland | ||
2014 | BATE Borisov | Wit-Rusland | ||
2013 | BATE Borisov | Wit-Rusland | ||
2012 | BATE Borisov | Wit-Rusland | ||
2011 | BATE Borisov | Wit-Rusland | ||
2010 | BATE Borisov | Wit-Rusland | ||
2009 | BATE Borisov | Wit-Rusland | ||
2008 | BATE Borisov | Wit-Rusland | ||
2007 | BATE Borisov | Wit-Rusland | ||
2006 | BATE Borisov | Wit-Rusland | ||
2005 | Shakhter Soligorsk | Wit-Rusland | ||
2004 | Dinamo Minsk | Wit-Rusland | ||
2003 | FK Gomel | Wit-Rusland | ||
2002 | BATE Borisov | Wit-Rusland | ||
2001 | Belshina Bobruisk | Wit-Rusland | ||
2000 | FK Slavia Mozyr | Wit-Rusland | ||
1999 | BATE Borisov | Wit-Rusland | ||
1998 | Dnepr Mogilev | Wit-Rusland | ||
1997 | Dinamo Minsk | Wit-Rusland | ||
1996 | MPKC Mozyr | Wit-Rusland | ||
1995 | Dinamo Minsk | Wit-Rusland | ||
1995 | Dinamo Minsk | Wit-Rusland | ||
1994 | Dinamo Minsk | Wit-Rusland | ||
1993 | Dinamo Minsk | Wit-Rusland | ||
1992 | Dinamo Minsk | Wit-Rusland | ||
1991 | FK Metallurg Molodechno | Wit-Rusland | ||
1990 | Sputnik Minsk | Wit-Rusland | ||
1989 | Obuvshchik Lida | Wit-Rusland | ||
1988 | Sputnik Minsk | Wit-Rusland | ||
1987 | Shinnik Bobruisk | Wit-Rusland | ||
1986 | Obuvshchik Lida | Wit-Rusland | ||
1985 | Obuvshchik Lida | Wit-Rusland | ||
1984 | FK Orbita | Wit-Rusland | ||
1983 | Obuvshchik Lida | Wit-Rusland | ||
1982 | Torpedo Mogilev | Wit-Rusland | ||
1981 | Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | Wit-Rusland | ||
1980 | Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | Wit-Rusland | ||
1979 | BATE Borisov | Wit-Rusland | ||
1978 | Shinnik Bobruisk | Wit-Rusland | ||
1977 | Sputnik Minsk | Wit-Rusland | ||
1976 | BATE Borisov | Wit-Rusland | ||
1975 | Dinamo Minsk | Wit-Rusland | ||
1974 | BATE Borisov | Wit-Rusland | ||
1973 | Stroitel Bobruisk | Wit-Rusland | ||
1972 | Stroitel Bobruisk | Wit-Rusland | ||
1971 | Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | Wit-Rusland | ||
1970 | Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | Wit-Rusland | ||
1969 | Torpedo Minsk | Wit-Rusland | ||
1968 | Sputnik Minsk | Wit-Rusland | ||
1967 | Torpedo Minsk | Wit-Rusland | ||
1966 | Torpedo Minsk | Wit-Rusland | ||
1965 | Torpedo Minsk | Wit-Rusland | ||
1964 | Torpedo Minsk | Wit-Rusland | ||
1963 | Naroch Molodechno | Wit-Rusland | ||
1962 | Torpedo Minsk | Wit-Rusland | ||
1961 | Volna Pinsk | Wit-Rusland | ||
1960 | Sputnik Minsk | Wit-Rusland | ||
1959 | Minsk-Team | |||
1958 | Spartak Bobruisk | Wit-Rusland | ||
1957 | Sputnik Minsk | Wit-Rusland | ||
1956 | Spartak Minsk | Wit-Rusland | ||
1955 | FSM Minsk | Wit-Rusland | ||
1954 | Volna Pinsk | Wit-Rusland | ||
1953 | Dinamo Minsk | Wit-Rusland | ||
1952 | ODO Minsk | Wit-Rusland | ||
1951 | Dinamo Minsk | Wit-Rusland | ||
1950 | ODO Minsk | Wit-Rusland | ||
1949 | Torpedo Minsk | Wit-Rusland | ||
1948 | Traktor Minsk | Wit-Rusland | ||
1947 | Torpedo Minsk | Wit-Rusland | ||
1946 | ODO Minsk | Wit-Rusland | ||
1945 | Dinamo Minsk | Wit-Rusland | ||
1940 | DKA Minsk | Wit-Rusland | ||
1939 | Dinamo Minsk | Wit-Rusland | ||
1938 | Dinamo Minsk | Wit-Rusland | ||
1937 | Dinamo Minsk | Wit-Rusland | ||
1936 | BVO Brest | Wit-Rusland | ||
1935 | BVO Brest | Wit-Rusland | ||
1934 | BVO Brest | Wit-Rusland | ||
1928 | Gomel-Team | |||
1922 | Minsk-Team |