1e Ronde | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18.10.2021 | 18:00 | Sierra Leone | - | Gambia | 0:2 (0:0) | ||||
20.10.2021 | 15:00 | Oeganda | - | Ethiopië | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||
20.10.2021 | 15:00 | Kenia | - | Zuid-Soedan | 8:0 (4:0) | ||||
20.10.2021 | 15:00 | Eritrea | - | Burundi | 0:5 | ||||
20.10.2021 | 15:00 | Malawi | - | Zambia | 1:1 (0:1) | ||||
20.10.2021 | 15:00 | Tanzania | - | Namibië | 1:2 (1:1) | ||||
20.10.2021 | 15:00 | Zimbabwe | - | eSwatini | 3:1 (3:1) | ||||
20.10.2021 | 15:00 | Mozambique | - | Zuid-Afrika | 0:7 (0:3) | ||||
20.10.2021 | 15:00 | Centrale Afr. Republiek | - | Kameroen | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||
20.10.2021 | 16:00 | Egypte | - | Tunesië | 2:6 (1:2) | ||||
20.10.2021 | 16:30 | Congo | - | Gabon | 2:1 (2:0) | ||||
20.10.2021 | 17:00 | Nigeria | - | Ghana | 2:0 (2:0) | ||||
20.10.2021 | 17:30 | Niger | - | Ivoorkust | 0:9 (0:5) | ||||
20.10.2021 | 18:00 | Djibouti | - | Rowanda | 3:0 Toeg. | ||||
20.10.2021 | 18:00 | Angola | - | Botswana | 1:5 (1:2) | ||||
20.10.2021 | 18:00 | Liberia | - | Senegal | 1:2 (0:1) | ||||
20.10.2021 | 18:00 | Burkina Faso | - | Benin | 2:1 (0:1) | ||||
20.10.2021 | 18:30 | Mali | - | Guinea | 2:2 (2:1) | ||||
20.10.2021 | 18:30 | Guinea-Bissau | - | Mauritanië | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||
20.10.2021 | 19:00 | Algerije | - | Soedan | 14:0 (9:0) | ||||
20.10.2021 | 19:00 | Equatoriaal-Guinea | - | Congo DR | 3:0 Toeg. | ||||
22.10.2021 | 15:00 | São Tomé en Príncipe | - | Togo | 0:5 (0:2) | ||||
23.10.2021 | 15:00 | Zuid-Soedan | - | Kenia | 1:7 (0:2) | ||||
23.10.2021 | 15:30 | Namibië | - | Tanzania | 3:2 (3:1) | ||||
24.10.2021 | 16:30 | Congo DR | - | Equatoriaal-Guinea | 0:3 Toeg. | ||||
24.10.2021 | 16:30 | Kameroen | - | Centrale Afr. Republiek | 2:0 (0:0) | ||||
24.10.2021 | 18:00 | Benin | - | Burkina Faso | 1:3 (0:1) | ||||
24.10.2021 | 18:00 | Ghana | - | Nigeria | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||
25.10.2021 | 17:30 | Ivoorkust | - | Niger | 11:0 (5:0) | ||||
25.10.2021 | 18:00 | Guinea | - | Mali | 0:2 (0:0) | ||||
25.10.2021 | 18:30 | Gambia | - | Sierra Leone | 1:1 (1:0) | ||||
26.10.2021 | Soedan | - | Algerije | niet gespeeld | |||||
26.10.2021 | 15:00 | Ethiopië | - | Oeganda | 1:2 (2:0, 2:0) d.p. | ||||
26.10.2021 | 15:00 | Burundi | - | Eritrea | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||
26.10.2021 | 15:00 | Zambia | - | Malawi | 3:2 (2:1) | ||||
26.10.2021 | 15:00 | eSwatini | - | Zimbabwe | 0:3 (0:1) | ||||
26.10.2021 | 15:00 | Zuid-Afrika | - | Mozambique | 6:0 (3:0) | ||||
26.10.2021 | 16:00 | Rowanda | - | Djibouti | 0:3 Toeg. | ||||
26.10.2021 | 16:00 | Tunesië | - | Egypte | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||
26.10.2021 | 16:30 | Gabon | - | Congo | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||
26.10.2021 | 18:00 | Togo | - | São Tomé en Príncipe | 3:0 Toeg. | ||||
26.10.2021 | 18:00 | Mauritanië | - | Guinea-Bissau | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||
26.10.2021 | 18:15 | Botswana | - | Angola | 2:0 (2:0) | ||||
26.10.2021 | 19:00 | Senegal | - | Liberia | 6:0 (4:0) | ||||
2e Ronde | |||||||||
16.02.2022 | 14:00 | Burundi | - | Djibouti | 0:1 (0:1) | ||||
16.02.2022 | 14:00 | Zambia | - | Namibië | 0:0 (0:0) | ||||
16.02.2022 | 17:30 | Senegal | - | Mali | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||
16.02.2022 | 17:30 | Guinea-Bissau | - | Burkina Faso | 0:6 (0:4) | ||||
17.02.2022 | Oeganda | - | Kenia | niet gespeeld | |||||
17.02.2022 | 17:00 | Togo | - | Gabon | 2:1 (1:0) | ||||
18.02.2022 | 14:00 | Zimbabwe | - | Botswana | 1:3 (0:0) | ||||
18.02.2022 | 14:00 | Zuid-Afrika | - | Algerije | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||
18.02.2022 | 15:00 | Tunesië | - | Equatoriaal-Guinea | 5:0 (3:0) | ||||
18.02.2022 | 15:30 | Kameroen | - | Gambia | 8:0 (4:0) | ||||
18.02.2022 | 16:00 | Nigeria | - | Ivoorkust | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||
21.02.2022 | 14:00 | Djibouti | - | Burundi | 0:5 (0:2) | ||||
22.02.2022 | Kenia | - | Oeganda | niet gespeeld | |||||
22.02.2022 | 14:00 | Namibië | - | Zambia | 1:1 (1:0) | ||||
22.02.2022 | 18:00 | Mali | - | Senegal | 2:3 (1:0, 1:0) d.p. | ||||
23.02.2022 | 15:30 | Gabon | - | Togo | 1:2 (0:1) | ||||
23.02.2022 | 16:00 | Equatoriaal-Guinea | - | Tunesië | 3:2 (1:2) | ||||
23.02.2022 | 16:00 | Burkina Faso | - | Guinea-Bissau | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||
23.02.2022 | 17:00 | Botswana | - | Zimbabwe | 0:2 (0:0) | ||||
23.02.2022 | 17:00 | Gambia | - | Kameroen | 1:2 (0:2) | ||||
23.02.2022 | 17:00 | Ivoorkust | - | Nigeria | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||
23.02.2022 | 18:00 | Algerije | - | Zuid-Afrika | 1:1 (1:0) | ||||
Live Scores | live details | Liveticker |