10. Ronde
24.11.2017 21:00 CA Banfield CA Banfield - Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
24.11.2017 23:15 Chacarita Juniors Chacarita Juniors - Huracán Huracán
25.11.2017 01:30 CA Colón CA Colón - Tigre Tigre
25.11.2017 21:00 Belgrano Córdoba Belgrano Córdoba - GyE La Plata GyE La Plata -:-
25.11.2017 21:00 Patronato Patronato - Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe -:-
25.11.2017 23:15 San Lorenzo San Lorenzo - Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors -:-
26.11.2017 CD Godoy Cruz CD Godoy Cruz - CA Lanús CA Lanús uitgest.
26.11.2017 01:30 Racing Club Racing Club - Independiente Independiente -:-
26.11.2017 21:00 Estudiantes Estudiantes - Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán -:-
26.11.2017 23:15 River Plate River Plate - Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys -:-
27.11.2017 01:30 Rosario Central Rosario Central - Boca Juniors Boca Juniors -:-
27.11.2017 21:00 Arsenal Sarandí Arsenal Sarandí - Talleres Córdoba Talleres Córdoba -:-
27.11.2017 23:15 Vélez Sársfield Vélez Sársfield - Olimpo Olimpo -:-
28.11.2017 01:30 CA Temperley CA Temperley - CA San Martín CA San Martín -:-
11. Ronde
01.12.2017 21:00 Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe - Belgrano Córdoba Belgrano Córdoba -:-
01.12.2017 23:15 Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia - CD Godoy Cruz CD Godoy Cruz -:-
02.12.2017 01:30 Huracán Huracán - Patronato Patronato -:-
02.12.2017 21:00 Olimpo Olimpo - Chacarita Juniors Chacarita Juniors -:-
02.12.2017 21:00 Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors - CA Temperley CA Temperley -:-
02.12.2017 23:15 Independiente Independiente - Rosario Central Rosario Central -:-
03.12.2017 01:30 Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys - Racing Club Racing Club -:-
03.12.2017 21:00 Talleres Córdoba Talleres Córdoba - Estudiantes Estudiantes -:-
03.12.2017 21:00 Tigre Tigre - San Lorenzo San Lorenzo -:-
03.12.2017 23:15 Boca Juniors Boca Juniors - Arsenal Sarandí Arsenal Sarandí -:-
04.12.2017 01:30 GyE La Plata GyE La Plata - River Plate River Plate -:-
04.12.2017 21:00 CA Lanús CA Lanús - Vélez Sársfield Vélez Sársfield -:-
04.12.2017 23:15 Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán - CA Colón CA Colón -:-
05.12.2017 01:30 CA San Martín CA San Martín - CA Banfield CA Banfield -:-
12. Ronde
22.11.2017 23:15 River Plate River Plate - Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe
23.11.2017 23:15 Vélez Sársfield Vélez Sársfield - CD Godoy Cruz CD Godoy Cruz
Live Scores live details Liveticker
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner