U | Club Africain | - | JS Kabylie | 1:1 | ||
R | JS Kabylie | - | Club Africain | 1:0 | ||
U: 19.03.2010 17:00 | R: 02.04.2010 17:00 | Winnaars: JS Kabylie | ||||
U | Al Ittihad Tripolis | - | Difaâ d'el Jadida | 1:1 | ||
R | Difaâ d'el Jadida | - | Al Ittihad Tripolis | 3:4 d.p. | ||
U: 19.03.2010 17:30 | R: 02.04.2010 21:00 | Winnaars: Al Ittihad Tripolis | ||||
U | Curepipe Starlight SC | - | Gaborone United | 0:3 | ||
R | Gaborone United | - | Curepipe Starlight SC | 3:0 | ||
U: 20.03.2010 14:00 | R: 02.04.2010 | Winnaars: Gaborone United | ||||
U | Zanaco FC | - | ASEC Mimosas | 1:0 | ||
R | ASEC Mimosas | - | Zanaco FC | 1:1 | ||
U: 20.03.2010 14:00 | R: 04.04.2010 17:30 | Winnaars: Zanaco FC | ||||
U | APR FC | - | TP Mazembe | 1:0 | ||
R | TP Mazembe | - | APR FC | 2:0 | ||
U: 20.03.2010 14:30 | R: 04.04.2010 16:30 | Winnaars: TP Mazembe | ||||
U | Gunners FC | - | Al Ahly SC | 1:0 | ||
R | Al Ahly SC | - | Gunners FC | 2:0 | ||
U: 20.03.2010 15:00 | R: 02.04.2010 19:30 | Winnaars: Al Ahly SC | ||||
U | Tiko United FC | - | Heartland FC | 2:2 | ||
R | Heartland FC | - | Tiko United FC | 1:1 | ||
U: 20.03.2010 15:30 | R: 04.04.2010 17:00 | Winnaars: Heartland FC | ||||
U | Espérance de Tunis | - | ASFA Yennenga | 4:1 | ||
R | ASFA Yennenga | - | Espérance de Tunis | 1:3 | ||
U: 20.03.2010 17:00 | R: 03.04.2010 18:00 | Winnaars: Espérance de Tunis | ||||
U | Ismaily | - | US Stade Tamponnaise | 3:1 | ||
R | US Stade Tamponnaise | - | Ismaily | 1:0 | ||
U: 20.03.2010 18:30 | R: 03.04.2010 18:00 | Winnaars: Ismaily | ||||
U | SuperSport United | - | Clube Ferroviário Maputo | 3:0 | ||
R | Clube Ferroviário Maputo | - | SuperSport United | 2:0 | ||
U: 20.03.2010 19:15 | R: 03.04.2010 15:00 | Winnaars: SuperSport United | ||||
U | Union Sportive Douala | - | ES Sétif | 0:2 | ||
R | ES Sétif | - | Union Sportive Douala | 5:0 | ||
U: 21.03.2010 15:30 | R: 02.04.2010 20:00 | Winnaars: ES Sétif | ||||
U | FC St. Eloi Lupopo | - | Dynamos | 0:1 | ||
R | Dynamos | - | FC St. Eloi Lupopo | 1:0 | ||
U: 21.03.2010 15:30 | R: 04.04.2010 15:00 | Winnaars: Dynamos | ||||
U | Gazelle FC | - | Al Merrikh SC | 1:1 | ||
R | Al Merrikh SC | - | Gazelle FC | 2:0 | ||
U: 21.03.2010 16:00 | R: 03.04.2010 19:00 | Winnaars: Al Merrikh SC | ||||
U | Africa Sports | - | Al Hilal Omdurman | 0:0 | ||
R | Al Hilal Omdurman | - | Africa Sports | 4:1 | ||
U: 21.03.2010 16:30 | R: 04.04.2010 19:00 | Winnaars: Al Hilal Omdurman | ||||
U | Djoliba AC | - | ASC Linguère | 1:0 | ||
R | ASC Linguère | - | Djoliba AC | 3:4 d.p. | ||
U: 21.03.2010 17:30 | R: 05.04.2010 19:00 | Winnaars: Djoliba AC | ||||
U | Raja Casablanca | - | Petro Atlético | 1:1 | ||
R | Petro Atlético | - | Raja Casablanca | 1:0 | ||
U: 21.03.2010 18:00 | R: 04.04.2010 16:30 | Winnaars: Petro Atlético | ||||