U | CSKA Sofia | - | Cliftonville FC | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
R | Cliftonville FC | - | CSKA Sofia | 1:2 (1:0) | ||
U: 27.07.2010 18:00 | R: 05.08.2010 20:45 | Winnaars: CSKA Sofia | ||||
U | Sibir Novosibirsk | - | Apollon Limassol | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
R | Apollon Limassol | - | Sibir Novosibirsk | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
U: 29.07.2010 14:00 | R: 05.08.2010 19:00 | Winnaars: Sibir Novosibirsk | ||||
U | Spartak Zlatibor Voda | - | Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
R | Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | - | Spartak Zlatibor Voda | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
U: 29.07.2010 17:30 | R: 05.08.2010 19:00 | Winnaars: Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | ||||
U | Dnepr Mogilev | - | Baník Ostrava | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
R | Baník Ostrava | - | Dnepr Mogilev | 1:2 (1:1) | ||
U: 29.07.2010 18:00 | R: 05.08.2010 18:00 | Winnaars: Dnepr Mogilev | ||||
U | PFC Beroe | - | Rapid Wien | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
R | Rapid Wien | - | PFC Beroe | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
U: 29.07.2010 18:00 | R: 03.08.2010 18:00 | Winnaars: Rapid Wien | ||||
U | MyPa-47 | - | FC Timişoara | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
R | FC Timişoara | - | MyPa-47 | 3:3 (0:3) | ||
U: 29.07.2010 18:00 | R: 05.08.2010 19:30 | Winnaars: FC Timişoara | ||||
U | Inter Turku | - | KRC Genk | 1:5 (0:2) | ||
R | KRC Genk | - | Inter Turku | 3:2 (1:1) | ||
U: 29.07.2010 18:00 | R: 05.08.2010 20:00 | Winnaars: KRC Genk | ||||
U | Ruch Chorzów | - | Austria Wien | 1:3 (1:2) | ||
R | Austria Wien | - | Ruch Chorzów | 3:0 (3:0) | ||
U: 29.07.2010 18:00 | R: 05.08.2010 20:30 | Winnaars: Austria Wien | ||||
U | Karpaty Lviv | - | FC Zestafoni | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
R | FC Zestafoni | - | Karpaty Lviv | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
U: 29.07.2010 18:15 | R: 05.08.2010 18:00 | Winnaars: Karpaty Lviv | ||||
U | IF Elfsborg | - | FK Teteks | 5:0 (1:0) | ||
R | FK Teteks | - | IF Elfsborg | 1:2 (1:1) | ||
U: 29.07.2010 18:30 | R: 05.08.2010 17:00 | Winnaars: IF Elfsborg | ||||
U | Molde FK | - | VfB Stuttgart | 2:3 (0:1) | ||
R | VfB Stuttgart | - | Molde FK | 2:2 (0:1) | ||
U: 29.07.2010 18:30 | R: 05.08.2010 20:30 | Winnaars: VfB Stuttgart | ||||
U | FC Utrecht | - | FC Luzern | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
R | FC Luzern | - | FC Utrecht | 1:3 (0:3) | ||
U: 29.07.2010 18:45 | R: 05.08.2010 19:45 | Winnaars: FC Utrecht | ||||
U | Odense BK | - | Zrinjski Mostar | 5:3 (4:1) | ||
R | Zrinjski Mostar | - | Odense BK | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
U: 29.07.2010 19:00 | R: 05.08.2010 21:15 | Winnaars: Odense BK | ||||
U | Randers FC | - | FC Lausanne-Sport | 2:3 (1:1) | ||
R | FC Lausanne-Sport | - | Randers FC | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
U: 29.07.2010 19:00 | R: 05.08.2010 19:30 | Winnaars: FC Lausanne-Sport | ||||
U | Aalesunds FK | - | Motherwell FC | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
R | Motherwell FC | - | Aalesunds FK | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
U: 29.07.2010 19:00 | R: 05.08.2010 20:45 | Winnaars: Motherwell FC | ||||
U | APOEL Nicosia | - | FK Baumit Jablonec | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
R | FK Baumit Jablonec | - | APOEL Nicosia | 1:3 (1:3) | ||
U: 29.07.2010 19:00 | R: 05.08.2010 20:00 | Winnaars: APOEL Nicosia | ||||
U | Kalmar FF | - | Levski Sofia | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
R | Levski Sofia | - | Kalmar FF | 5:2 (2:0) | ||
U: 29.07.2010 19:30 | R: 05.08.2010 19:45 | Winnaars: Levski Sofia | ||||
U | Maccabi Haifa | - | Dinamo Minsk | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
R | Dinamo Minsk | - | Maccabi Haifa | 3:1 (1:1) | ||
U: 29.07.2010 19:45 | R: 05.08.2010 18:00 | Winnaars: Dinamo Minsk | ||||
U | Wisła Kraków | - | Qarabağ FK | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
R | Qarabağ FK | - | Wisła Kraków | 3:2 (3:0) | ||
U: 29.07.2010 20:00 | R: 05.08.2010 18:00 | Winnaars: Qarabağ FK | ||||
U | Cercle Brugge | - | Anorthosis Famagusta | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
R | Anorthosis Famagusta | - | Cercle Brugge | 3:1 (1:0) | ||
U: 29.07.2010 20:00 | R: 05.08.2010 19:00 | Winnaars: Anorthosis Famagusta | ||||
U | Dinamo Boekarest | - | Hajduk Split | 3:1 (2:0) | ||
R | Hajduk Split | - | Dinamo Boekarest | 3:0 (3:0) | ||
U: 29.07.2010 20:00 | R: 05.08.2010 20:30 | Winnaars: Hajduk Split | ||||
U | Galatasaray | - | OFK Beograd | 2:2 (1:0) | ||
R | OFK Beograd | - | Galatasaray | 1:5 (1:2) | ||
U: 29.07.2010 20:00 | R: 05.08.2010 17:00 | Winnaars: Galatasaray | ||||
U | FC Nordsjælland | - | Sporting CP | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
R | Sporting CP | - | FC Nordsjælland | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
U: 29.07.2010 20:30 | R: 05.08.2010 21:30 | Winnaars: Sporting CP | ||||
U | NK Maribor | - | Hibernian FC | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
R | Hibernian FC | - | NK Maribor | 2:3 (0:1) | ||
U: 29.07.2010 20:30 | R: 05.08.2010 20:45 | Winnaars: NK Maribor | ||||
U | Rode Ster Belgrado | - | Slovan Bratislava | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
R | Slovan Bratislava | - | Rode Ster Belgrado | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
U: 29.07.2010 20:30 | R: 05.08.2010 20:30 | Winnaars: Slovan Bratislava | ||||
U | Viktoria Plzeň | - | Beşiktaş | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
R | Beşiktaş | - | Viktoria Plzeň | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
U: 29.07.2010 20:30 | R: 05.08.2010 20:00 | Winnaars: Beşiktaş | ||||
U | Olympiakos | - | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 2:1 (0:1) | ||
R | Maccabi Tel Aviv | - | Olympiakos | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
U: 29.07.2010 20:30 | R: 05.08.2010 20:00 | Winnaars: Maccabi Tel Aviv | ||||
U | Sturm Graz | - | Dinamo Tbilisi | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
R | Dinamo Tbilisi | - | Sturm Graz | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
U: 29.07.2010 20:30 | R: 05.08.2010 18:30 | Winnaars: Sturm Graz | ||||
U | Győri ETO FC | - | Montpellier HSC | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
R | Montpellier HSC | - | Győri ETO FC | 3:4 (0:1, 0:1, 0:1) d.p. | ||
U: 29.07.2010 20:30 | R: 05.08.2010 20:45 | Winnaars: Győri ETO FC | ||||
U | FK Rabotnički | - | Liverpool FC | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
R | Liverpool FC | - | FK Rabotnički | 2:0 (2:0) | ||
U: 29.07.2010 20:45 | R: 05.08.2010 20:45 | Winnaars: Liverpool FC | ||||
U | CS Marítimo | - | Bangor City | 8:2 (2:0) | ||
R | Bangor City | - | CS Marítimo | 1:2 (1:0) | ||
U: 29.07.2010 20:45 | R: 05.08.2010 20:30 | Winnaars: CS Marítimo | ||||
U | Shamrock Rovers | - | Juventus | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
R | Juventus | - | Shamrock Rovers | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
U: 29.07.2010 20:45 | R: 05.08.2010 20:45 | Winnaars: Juventus | ||||
U | AZ Alkmaar | - | IFK Göteborg | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
R | IFK Göteborg | - | AZ Alkmaar | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
U: 29.07.2010 20:45 | R: 05.08.2010 19:00 | Winnaars: AZ Alkmaar | ||||
U | Jagiellonia Białystok | - | Aris Saloniki | 1:2 (1:2) | ||
R | Aris Saloniki | - | Jagiellonia Białystok | 2:2 (1:1) | ||
U: 29.07.2010 20:45 | R: 05.08.2010 19:45 | Winnaars: Aris Saloniki | ||||
U | FK Budućnost Podgorica | - | Brøndby IF | 1:2 (0:0) | ||
R | Brøndby IF | - | FK Budućnost Podgorica | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
U: 29.07.2010 21:00 | R: 05.08.2010 19:30 | Winnaars: Brøndby IF | ||||