U | Niki Volou FC | - | Panthrakikos | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
R | Panthrakikos | - | Niki Volou FC | 1:4 d.p. | ||
U: 25.09.2013 14:30 | R: 30.10.2013 14:30 | Winnaars: Niki Volou FC | ||||
U | Asteras Magoulas | - | Levadiakos | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
R | Levadiakos | - | Asteras Magoulas | 3:2 | ||
U: 25.09.2013 14:30 | R: 30.10.2013 14:30 | Winnaars: Asteras Magoulas | ||||
U | Iraklis Psachna | - | Veria FC | 3:1 (1:0) | ||
R | Veria FC | - | Iraklis Psachna | 2:1 | ||
U: 25.09.2013 14:30 | R: 31.10.2013 14:30 | Winnaars: Iraklis Psachna | ||||
U | PAS Giannina | - | Aiginiakos FC | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
R | Aiginiakos FC | - | PAS Giannina | 1:0 | ||
U: 25.09.2013 14:30 | R: 30.10.2013 14:00 | Winnaars: Aiginiakos FC | ||||
U | Olympiakos | - | Fokikos FC | 5:1 (2:0) | ||
R | Fokikos FC | - | Olympiakos | 3:5 | ||
U: 25.09.2013 17:00 | R: 30.10.2013 19:30 | Winnaars: Olympiakos | ||||
U | Asteras Tripolis | - | AO Chania | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
R | AO Chania | - | Asteras Tripolis | 0:1 | ||
U: 25.09.2013 17:00 | R: 31.10.2013 14:30 | Winnaars: Asteras Tripolis | ||||
U | Panathinaikos | - | Ergotelis | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
R | Ergotelis | - | Panathinaikos | 0:1 | ||
U: 25.09.2013 19:30 | R: 30.10.2013 17:00 | Winnaars: Panathinaikos | ||||
U | Panionios GSS | - | Apollon Kalamarias | 3:1 (2:1) | ||
R | Apollon Kalamarias | - | Panionios GSS | 0:0 | ||
U: 25.09.2013 19:30 | R: 30.10.2013 14:30 | Winnaars: Panionios GSS | ||||
U | GS Kallithea | - | OFI Heraklion | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
R | OFI Heraklion | - | GS Kallithea | 1:1 | ||
U: 26.09.2013 14:30 | R: 31.10.2013 17:00 | Winnaars: OFI Heraklion | ||||
U | AEP Iraklis FC | - | Skoda Xanthi | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
R | Skoda Xanthi | - | AEP Iraklis FC | 2:2 | ||
U: 26.09.2013 14:30 | R: 31.10.2013 17:00 | Winnaars: AEP Iraklis FC | ||||
U | AO Kerkyra | - | Panetolikos | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
R | Panetolikos | - | AO Kerkyra | 1:0 | ||
U: 26.09.2013 14:30 | R: 31.10.2013 14:30 | Winnaars: Panetolikos | ||||
U | Pierikos Katerini | - | AEL Kalloni | 1:2 (1:1) | ||
R | AEL Kalloni | - | Pierikos Katerini | 2:2 | ||
U: 26.09.2013 14:30 | R: 31.10.2013 13:30 | Winnaars: AEL Kalloni | ||||
U | Olympiakos Volou | - | Aris Saloniki | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
R | Aris Saloniki | - | Olympiakos Volou | 0:0 | ||
U: 26.09.2013 17:00 | R: 31.10.2013 19:30 | Winnaars: Olympiakos Volou | ||||
U | Fostiras FC | - | Atromitos | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
R | Atromitos | - | Fostiras FC | 7:0 | ||
U: 26.09.2013 17:00 | R: 31.10.2013 19:30 | Winnaars: Atromitos | ||||
U | PAOK Saloniki | - | Anagennisi Karditsa | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
R | Anagennisi Karditsa | - | PAOK Saloniki | 0:1 | ||
U: 26.09.2013 19:30 | R: 30.10.2013 19:30 | Winnaars: PAOK Saloniki | ||||
U | Platanias Chanion | - | Apollon Smyrnis | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
R | Apollon Smyrnis | - | Platanias Chanion | 2:1 | ||
U: 26.09.2013 19:30 | R: 30.10.2013 17:00 | Winnaars: Apollon Smyrnis | ||||