U | FK Kapaz Gäncä | - | Antalyaspor | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
R | Antalyaspor | - | FK Kapaz Gäncä | 5:0 (1:0) | ||
U: 08.08.2000 17:00 | R: 24.08.2000 20:00 | Winnaars: Antalyaspor | ||||
U | ÍA Akranes | - | KAA Gent | 0:3 (0:1) | ||
R | KAA Gent | - | ÍA Akranes | 3:2 (1:2) | ||
U: 08.08.2000 20:00 | R: 24.08.2000 21:00 | Winnaars: KAA Gent | ||||
U | Neftçi PFK | - | ND HIT Gorica | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
R | ND HIT Gorica | - | Neftçi PFK | 3:1 (1:0) | ||
U: 10.08.2000 15:00 | R: 24.08.2000 17:00 | Winnaars: ND HIT Gorica | ||||
U | FC Ararat | - | 1. FC Košice | 2:3 (0:1) | ||
R | 1. FC Košice | - | FC Ararat | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
U: 10.08.2000 15:30 | R: 24.08.2000 16:00 | Winnaars: 1. FC Košice | ||||
U | FC Sheriff | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
R | Olimpija Ljubljana | - | FC Sheriff | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
U: 10.08.2000 16:00 | R: 24.08.2000 20:00 | Winnaars: Olimpija Ljubljana | ||||
U | FK Ekranas | - | Lierse SK | 0:3 (0:2) | ||
R | Lierse SK | - | FK Ekranas | 4:0 (1:0) | ||
U: 10.08.2000 16:30 | R: 24.08.2000 19:00 | Winnaars: Lierse SK | ||||
U | FK Zalgiris | - | Ruch Chorzów | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
R | Ruch Chorzów | - | FK Zalgiris | 6:0 (4:0) | ||
U: 10.08.2000 16:35 | R: 24.08.2000 19:30 | Winnaars: Ruch Chorzów | ||||
U | FC Universitatea Craiova | - | FK Pobeda | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
R | FK Pobeda | - | FC Universitatea Craiova | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
U: 10.08.2000 17:00 | R: 24.08.2000 16:45 | Winnaars: FK Pobeda | ||||
U | FK Ventspils | - | Budapesti Vasas | 2:1 (2:0) | ||
R | Budapesti Vasas | - | FK Ventspils | 3:1 (1:1, 2:1) n.v. | ||
U: 10.08.2000 17:00 | R: 24.08.2000 20:45 | Winnaars: Budapesti Vasas | ||||
U | WIT Georgia | - | Beitar Jerusalem | 0:3 (0:1) | ||
R | Beitar Jerusalem | - | WIT Georgia | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
U: 10.08.2000 17:00 | R: 24.08.2000 19:45 | Winnaars: Beitar Jerusalem | ||||
U | FK Liepājas Metalurgs | - | SK Brann | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
R | SK Brann | - | FK Liepājas Metalurgs | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
U: 10.08.2000 17:00 | R: 24.08.2000 19:00 | Winnaars: SK Brann | ||||
U | FK Slavia Mozyr | - | Maccabi Haifa | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
R | Maccabi Haifa | - | FK Slavia Mozyr | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
U: 10.08.2000 17:00 | R: 24.08.2000 18:00 | Winnaars: Maccabi Haifa | ||||
U | Slovan Bratislava | - | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
R | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | - | Slovan Bratislava | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
U: 10.08.2000 17:00 | R: 24.08.2000 16:00 | Winnaars: Slovan Bratislava | ||||
U | Constructorul Chişinău | - | CSKA Sofia | 2:3 (1:2) | ||
R | CSKA Sofia | - | Constructorul Chişinău | 8:0 (5:0) | ||
U: 10.08.2000 17:00 | R: 24.08.2000 19:30 | Winnaars: CSKA Sofia | ||||
U | HJK Helsinki | - | CS Grevenmacher | 4:1 (2:0) | ||
R | CS Grevenmacher | - | HJK Helsinki | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
U: 10.08.2000 17:00 | R: 24.08.2000 20:00 | Winnaars: HJK Helsinki | ||||
U | FK Napredak | - | Tulevik Viljandi | 5:1 (4:0) | ||
R | Tulevik Viljandi | - | FK Napredak | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
U: 10.08.2000 17:30 | R: 24.08.2000 16:15 | Winnaars: FK Napredak | ||||
U | FK Tomori Berat | - | APOEL Nicosia | 2:3 (0:3) | ||
R | APOEL Nicosia | - | FK Tomori Berat | 2:0 (2:0) | ||
U: 10.08.2000 17:30 | R: 24.08.2000 19:30 | Winnaars: APOEL Nicosia | ||||
U | Rapid Wien | - | KF Teuta Durrës | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
R | KF Teuta Durrës | - | Rapid Wien | 0:4 (0:2) | ||
U: 10.08.2000 18:00 | R: 24.08.2000 17:30 | Winnaars: Rapid Wien | ||||
U | Vorskla Poltava | - | FK Rabotnički | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
R | FK Rabotnički | - | Vorskla Poltava | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
U: 10.08.2000 18:00 | R: 24.08.2000 20:00 | Winnaars: Vorskla Poltava | ||||
U | FK Drnovice | - | Budućnost Banovici | 3:0 (0:0) | ||
R | Budućnost Banovici | - | FK Drnovice | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
U: 10.08.2000 18:00 | R: 24.08.2000 17:00 | Winnaars: FK Drnovice | ||||
U | Sliema Wanderers | - | Partizan | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
R | Partizan | - | Sliema Wanderers | 4:1 (3:0) | ||
U: 10.08.2000 18:00 | R: 24.08.2000 19:30 | Winnaars: Partizan | ||||
U | Rapid Bucureşti | - | Mika FC | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
R | Mika FC | - | Rapid Bucureşti | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
U: 10.08.2000 19:00 | R: 24.08.2000 15:00 | Winnaars: Rapid Bucureşti | ||||
U | Omonia Nikosia | - | PFC Nafteks | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
R | PFC Nafteks | - | Omonia Nikosia | 2:1 (2:1) | ||
U: 10.08.2000 19:00 | R: 24.08.2000 19:00 | Winnaars: PFC Nafteks | ||||
U | AIK Solna | - | FK Gomel | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
R | FK Gomel | - | AIK Solna | 0:2 (0:0) | ||
U: 10.08.2000 19:00 | R: 24.08.2000 19:00 | Winnaars: AIK Solna | ||||
U | Lausanne Sports | - | Cork City | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
R | Cork City | - | Lausanne Sports | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
U: 10.08.2000 19:30 | R: 24.08.2000 19:00 | Winnaars: Lausanne Sports | ||||
U | Club Brugge KV | - | FC Flora | 4:1 (1:1) | ||
R | FC Flora | - | Club Brugge KV | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
U: 10.08.2000 20:00 | R: 23.08.2000 16:15 | Winnaars: Club Brugge KV | ||||
U | SS Folgore/Falciano | - | FC Basel | 1:5 (0:3) | ||
R | FC Basel | - | SS Folgore/Falciano | 7:0 (5:0) | ||
U: 10.08.2000 20:00 | R: 24.08.2000 20:00 | Winnaars: FC Basel | ||||
U | Amica Wronki | - | FC Vaduz | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
R | FC Vaduz | - | Amica Wronki | 3:3 (2:2) | ||
U: 10.08.2000 20:00 | R: 24.08.2000 19:30 | Winnaars: Amica Wronki | ||||
U | GÍ Gøta | - | IFK Norrköping | 0:2 (0:0) | ||
R | IFK Norrköping | - | GÍ Gøta | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
U: 10.08.2000 20:00 | R: 24.08.2000 19:00 | Winnaars: IFK Norrköping | ||||
U | Akademisk BK | - | B36 Tórshavn | 8:0 (2:0) | ||
R | B36 Tórshavn | - | Akademisk BK | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
U: 10.08.2000 20:05 | R: 24.08.2000 19:30 | Winnaars: Akademisk BK | ||||
U | MTK Hungaria | - | Jokerit Helsinki | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
R | Jokerit Helsinki | - | MTK Hungaria | 2:4 (0:1) | ||
U: 10.08.2000 20:15 | R: 24.08.2000 18:00 | Winnaars: MTK Hungaria | ||||
U | Željezničar Sarajevo | - | Wisła Kraków | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
R | Wisła Kraków | - | Željezničar Sarajevo | 3:1 (1:1) | ||
U: 10.08.2000 20:15 | R: 24.08.2000 17:05 | Winnaars: Wisła Kraków | ||||
U | Coleraine FC | - | Örgryte IS | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
R | Örgryte IS | - | Coleraine FC | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
U: 10.08.2000 20:30 | R: 24.08.2000 19:30 | Winnaars: Örgryte IS | ||||
U | Bangor City | - | Halmstads BK | 0:7 (0:3) | ||
R | Halmstads BK | - | Bangor City | 4:0 (3:0) | ||
U: 10.08.2000 20:30 | R: 24.08.2000 19:00 | Winnaars: Halmstads BK | ||||
U | Jeunesse Esch | - | Celtic FC | 0:4 (0:1) | ||
R | Celtic FC | - | Jeunesse Esch | 7:0 (4:0) | ||
U: 10.08.2000 20:30 | R: 24.08.2000 20:45 | Winnaars: Celtic FC | ||||
U | Glentoran FC | - | Lillestrøm SK | 0:3 (0:2) | ||
R | Lillestrøm SK | - | Glentoran FC | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
U: 10.08.2000 20:30 | R: 24.08.2000 18:00 | Winnaars: Lillestrøm SK | ||||
U | Constel-lacio Esportiva | - | Rayo Vallecano | 0:10 (0:6) | ||
R | Rayo Vallecano | - | Constel-lacio Esportiva | 6:0 (2:0) | ||
U: 10.08.2000 20:30 | R: 24.08.2000 21:00 | Winnaars: Rayo Vallecano | ||||
U | HNK Rijeka | - | Valletta FC | 3:2 (1:1) | ||
R | Valletta FC | - | HNK Rijeka | 4:5 (1:1, 3:2) n.v. | ||
U: 10.08.2000 20:30 | R: 24.08.2000 20:00 | Winnaars: HNK Rijeka | ||||
U | Aberdeen FC | - | Bohemian FC | 1:2 (0:0) | ||
R | Bohemian FC | - | Aberdeen FC | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
U: 10.08.2000 20:45 | R: 24.08.2000 20:45 | Winnaars: Bohemian FC | ||||
U | ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar | - | Heart of Midlothian | 0:2 (0:0) | ||
R | Heart of Midlothian | - | ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar | 3:0 (3:0) | ||
U: 10.08.2000 21:00 | R: 24.08.2000 20:45 | Winnaars: Heart of Midlothian | ||||
U | Boavista | - | Barry Town FC | 2:0 (2:0) | ||
R | Barry Town FC | - | Boavista | 0:3 (0:1) | ||
U: 10.08.2000 22:00 | R: 24.08.2000 20:30 | Winnaars: Boavista | ||||