U | Haka Valkeakoski | - | Hajduk Split | 2:1 (2:1) | ||
R | Hajduk Split | - | Haka Valkeakoski | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
U: 12.08.2003 17:05 | R: 28.08.2003 20:15 | Winnaars: Hajduk Split | ||||
U | Valletta FC | - | Neuchâtel Xamax FC | 0:2 (0:2) | ||
R | Neuchâtel Xamax FC | - | Valletta FC | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
U: 12.08.2003 19:30 | R: 28.08.2003 20:15 | Winnaars: Neuchâtel Xamax FC | ||||
U | FK Sarajevo | - | FK Smederevo | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
R | FK Smederevo | - | FK Sarajevo | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
U: 12.08.2003 21:00 | R: 28.08.2003 16:00 | Winnaars: FK Smederevo | ||||
U | FK Ventspils | - | Wisła Płock | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
R | Wisła Płock | - | FK Ventspils | 2:2 (2:0) | ||
U: 13.08.2003 17:00 | R: 28.08.2003 18:00 | Winnaars: FK Ventspils | ||||
U | FK Atyrau | - | Levski Sofia | 1:4 (0:4) | ||
R | Levski Sofia | - | FK Atyrau | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
U: 14.08.2003 13:30 | R: 28.08.2003 18:30 | Winnaars: Levski Sofia | ||||
U | Neman Grodno | - | FCSB | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
R | FCSB | - | Neman Grodno | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
U: 14.08.2003 16:00 | R: 28.08.2003 19:30 | Winnaars: FCSB | ||||
U | Levadia Maardu | - | NK Varteks | 1:3 (0:1) | ||
R | NK Varteks | - | Levadia Maardu | 3:2 (1:0) | ||
U: 14.08.2003 17:00 | R: 28.08.2003 18:00 | Winnaars: NK Varteks | ||||
U | FC Levadia | - | NK Varteks | 1:3 (0:1) | ||
R | NK Varteks | - | Levadia Maardu | 3:2 (1:0) | ||
U: 14.08.2003 17:00 | R: 28.08.2003 18:00 | Winnaars: NK Varteks | ||||
U | Viktoria Žižkov | - | Zhenis Astana | 3:0 (0:0) | ||
R | Zhenis Astana | - | Viktoria Žižkov | 1:3 (0:2) | ||
U: 14.08.2003 17:00 | R: 27.08.2003 13:00 | Winnaars: Viktoria Žižkov | ||||
U | Dinamo Tiranë | - | Sporting Lokeren | 0:4 (0:3) | ||
R | Sporting Lokeren | - | Dinamo Tiranë | 3:1 (1:1) | ||
U: 14.08.2003 17:00 | R: 28.08.2003 20:30 | Winnaars: Sporting Lokeren | ||||
U | Cementarnica Skopje | - | GKS Katowice | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
R | GKS Katowice | - | Cementarnica Skopje | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
U: 14.08.2003 17:00 | R: 28.08.2003 21:00 | Winnaars: Cementarnica Skopje | ||||
U | FK Matador Puchov | - | Sioni Bolnisi | 3:0 (0:0) | ||
R | Sioni Bolnisi | - | FK Matador Puchov | 0:3 (0:3) | ||
U: 14.08.2003 17:00 | R: 28.08.2003 14:30 | Winnaars: FK Matador Puchov | ||||
U | FK Ekranas | - | Debreceni VSC | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
R | Debreceni VSC | - | FK Ekranas | 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) n.v. | ||
U: 14.08.2003 17:00 | R: 28.08.2003 19:00 | Winnaars: Debreceni VSC | ||||
U | MyPa Anjalankoski | - | BSC Young Boys | 3:2 (2:1) | ||
R | BSC Young Boys | - | MyPa Anjalankoski | 2:2 (1:0) | ||
U: 14.08.2003 17:05 | R: 28.08.2003 19:30 | Winnaars: MyPa Anjalankoski | ||||
U | NK Publikum Celje | - | FK Belasica | 7:2 (4:0) | ||
R | FK Belasica | - | NK Publikum Celje | 0:5 (0:2) | ||
U: 14.08.2003 17:30 | R: 28.08.2003 16:30 | Winnaars: NK Publikum Celje | ||||
U | FC Kärnten | - | UMF Grindavík | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
R | UMF Grindavík | - | FC Kärnten | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
U: 14.08.2003 18:00 | R: 28.08.2003 19:30 | Winnaars: FC Kärnten | ||||
U | Torpedo Moskva | - | FC Domagnano | 5:0 (2:0) | ||
R | FC Domagnano | - | Torpedo Moskva | 0:4 (0:1) | ||
U: 14.08.2003 18:00 | R: 28.08.2003 20:30 | Winnaars: Torpedo Moskva | ||||
U | FK Artmedia Petržalka | - | F91 Dudelange | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
R | F91 Dudelange | - | FK Artmedia Petržalka | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
U: 14.08.2003 18:00 | R: 28.08.2003 17:00 | Winnaars: FK Artmedia Petržalka | ||||
U | APOEL Nicosia | - | Derry City | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
R | Derry City | - | APOEL Nicosia | 0:3 (0:1) | ||
U: 14.08.2003 18:30 | R: 28.08.2003 20:30 | Winnaars: APOEL Nicosia | ||||
U | Etzella Ettelbruck | - | Kamen Ingrad | 1:2 (1:1) | ||
R | Kamen Ingrad | - | Etzella Ettelbruck | 7:0 (1:0) | ||
U: 14.08.2003 18:45 | R: 28.08.2003 20:00 | Winnaars: Kamen Ingrad | ||||
U | Cwmbran Town | - | Maccabi Haifa | 0:3 (0:2) | ||
R | Maccabi Haifa | - | Cwmbran Town | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
U: 14.08.2003 18:45 | R: 28.08.2003 18:45 | Winnaars: Maccabi Haifa | ||||
U | FK Vllaznia | - | Dundee FC | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
R | Dundee FC | - | FK Vllaznia | 4:0 (2:0) | ||
U: 14.08.2003 19:00 | R: 28.08.2003 20:30 | Winnaars: Dundee FC | ||||
U | Dinamo Boekarest | - | FK Liepājas Metalurgs | 5:2 (2:1) | ||
R | FK Liepājas Metalurgs | - | Dinamo Boekarest | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
U: 14.08.2003 19:00 | R: 28.08.2003 17:00 | Winnaars: Dinamo Boekarest | ||||
U | Molde FK | - | KÍ Klaksvík | 2:0 (2:0) | ||
R | KÍ Klaksvík | - | Molde FK | 0:4 (0:2) | ||
U: 14.08.2003 19:00 | R: 28.08.2003 20:00 | Winnaars: Molde FK | ||||
U | FC Nordsjælland | - | Shirak FC | 4:0 (2:0) | ||
R | Shirak FC | - | FC Nordsjælland | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
U: 14.08.2003 19:00 | R: 28.08.2003 15:00 | Winnaars: FC Nordsjælland | ||||
U | Esbjerg fB | - | FC Santa Coloma | 5:0 (3:0) | ||
R | FC Santa Coloma | - | Esbjerg fB | 1:4 (1:3) | ||
U: 14.08.2003 19:00 | R: 28.08.2003 19:15 | Winnaars: Esbjerg fB | ||||
U | PFC Litex Lovech | - | FC Zimbru | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
R | FC Zimbru | - | PFC Litex Lovech | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
U: 14.08.2003 19:30 | R: 28.08.2003 19:00 | Winnaars: FC Zimbru | ||||
U | FC Vaduz | - | Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
R | Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | - | FC Vaduz | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
U: 14.08.2003 19:30 | R: 28.08.2003 18:00 | Winnaars: Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | ||||
U | Coleraine FC | - | União Leiria | 2:1 (2:1) | ||
R | União Leiria | - | Coleraine FC | 5:0 (0:0) | ||
U: 14.08.2003 19:45 | R: 28.08.2003 22:00 | Winnaars: União Leiria | ||||
U | Birkirkara FC | - | Ferencvárosi TC | 0:5 (0:1) | ||
R | Ferencvárosi TC | - | Birkirkara FC | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
U: 14.08.2003 19:45 | R: 28.08.2003 20:15 | Winnaars: Ferencvárosi TC | ||||
U | Hapoel Tel Aviv | - | FC Banants | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
R | FC Banants | - | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
U: 14.08.2003 20:00 | R: 28.08.2003 16:00 | Winnaars: Hapoel Tel Aviv | ||||
U | Malmö FF | - | Portadown FC | 4:0 (2:0) | ||
R | Portadown FC | - | Malmö FF | 0:2 (0:0) | ||
U: 14.08.2003 20:00 | R: 28.08.2003 20:30 | Winnaars: Malmö FF | ||||
U | Groclin Dyskobolia | - | FK Atlantas | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
R | FK Atlantas | - | Groclin Dyskobolia | 1:4 (0:2) | ||
U: 14.08.2003 20:00 | R: 27.08.2003 16:00 | Winnaars: Groclin Dyskobolia | ||||
U | Rode Ster Belgrado | - | Nistru Otaci | 5:0 (3:0) | ||
R | Nistru Otaci | - | Rode Ster Belgrado | 2:3 (1:2) | ||
U: 14.08.2003 20:00 | R: 28.08.2003 17:00 | Winnaars: Rode Ster Belgrado | ||||
U | Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Shelbourne FC | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
R | Shelbourne FC | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 2:3 (1:2) | ||
U: 14.08.2003 20:00 | R: 28.08.2003 20:45 | Winnaars: Olimpija Ljubljana | ||||
U | RC Lens | - | Torpedo Kutaisi | 3:0 (0:0) | ||
R | Torpedo Kutaisi | - | RC Lens | 0:2 (0:2) | ||
U: 14.08.2003 20:00 | R: 28.08.2003 17:00 | Winnaars: RC Lens | ||||
U | NSÍ Runavík | - | Lyn Oslo | 1:3 (0:2) | ||
R | Lyn Oslo | - | NSÍ Runavík | 6:0 (3:0) | ||
U: 14.08.2003 20:00 | R: 28.08.2003 19:00 | Winnaars: Lyn Oslo | ||||
U | Brøndby IF | - | Dinamo Minsk | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
R | Dinamo Minsk | - | Brøndby IF | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
U: 14.08.2003 20:00 | R: 28.08.2003 20:00 | Winnaars: Brøndby IF | ||||
U | Odense BK | - | FC TVMK | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
R | FC TVMK | - | Odense BK | 0:3 (0:0) | ||
U: 14.08.2003 20:00 | R: 28.08.2003 18:00 | Winnaars: Odense BK | ||||
U | Željezničar Sarajevo | - | Anorthosis Famagusta | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
R | Anorthosis Famagusta | - | Željezničar Sarajevo | 1:3 (1:2) | ||
U: 14.08.2003 20:15 | R: 28.08.2003 19:00 | Winnaars: Željezničar Sarajevo | ||||
U | AIK Solna | - | Fylkir Reykjavík | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
R | Fylkir Reykjavík | - | AIK Solna | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
U: 14.08.2003 20:30 | R: 28.08.2003 20:00 | Winnaars: AIK Solna | ||||
U | Manchester City | - | TNS Llansantffraid | 5:0 (1:0) | ||
R | TNS Llansantffraid | - | Manchester City | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
U: 14.08.2003 20:45 | R: 28.08.2003 20:45 | Winnaars: Manchester City | ||||