Land
:
Nederland
Spelers
Teams
Scheidsrechters
Stadions
##
Nederland
Albanië
Algerije
Andorra
Argentinië
Armenie
Australië
Azerbeidzjan
Bahrein
België
Bolivia
Bosnië-Herzegovina
Brazilië
Bulgarije
Canada
Chili
China
Colombia
Cook Eilanden
Costa Rica
CSSR
Cyprus
DDR
Denemarken
Duitsland
Ecuador
Egypte
El Salvador
Engeland
Estland
Faroer Eilanden
Finland
Frankrijk
Georgië
Ghana
Gibraltar
Griekenland
Guatemala
Honduras
Hong-Kong
Hongarije
Ierland
IJsland
India
Indonesië
Irak
Iran
Israël
Italië
Jamaica
Japan
Joegoslavië
Kazachstan
Kosovo
Kroatië
Kuweit
Letland
Libië
Liechtenstein
Litouwen
Luxemburg
Maleisië
Malta
Marokko
Mexico
Moldavië
Montenegro
Nederland
Nicaragua
Nieuw-Zeeland
Nigeria
Noord-Ierland
Noord-Macedonië
Noorwegen
Oekraïne
Oezbekistan
Oostenrijk
Panama
Paraguay
Peru
Polen
Portugal
Qatar
Roemenië
Rusland
San Marino
Saoedi-Arabië
Schotland
Servië
Singapore
Slovenië
Slowakije
Soedan
Spanje
Syrië
Thailand
Tsjechië
Tunesië
Turkije
Uruguay
USSR
Venezuela
Ver. Arab. Emiraten
Verenigde Staten
Vietnam
Wales
Wit-Rusland
Zuid-Afrika
Zuid-Korea
Zweden
Zwitserland
DDR
Wereldwijd
Europa
Zuid-Amerika
Afrika
Noord-/Mid.-Amerika
Azië
Oceanië
Oberliga
|
Aufstiegsrunde Oberliga
|
DDR-Liga
|
FDGB-Pokal
|
DDR
DDR B
DDR Olymp.
DDR [Vr.]
DDR [U21]
DDR [U20]
DDR [U19]
DDR [U18]
DDR [U16]
Nationale teams
DDR » Oberliga 1982/1983 » Programma
Overzicht
Uitslagen & Stand
Programma
Archief
Teams
Spelers
Transfers
Topscorers
Stadions
Toeschouwers
Scheidsrechters
Statistieken
Alle winnaars
Topsc. per seizoen
Topscorers aller tijden
Recordspelers
Stand aller tijden
1990/1991
1989/1990
1988/1989
1987/1988
1986/1987
1985/1986
1984/1985
1983/1984 Abstieg
1983/1984
1982/1983
1981/1982
1980/1981
1979/1980
1978/1979
1977/1978
1976/1977
1975/1976
1974/1975
1973/1974
1972/1973
1971/1972
1970/1971
1969/1970
1968/1969
1967/1968
1966/1967
1965/1966
1964/1965
1963/1964
1962/1963
1961/1962
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954/1955
1953/1954
1952/1953 Meisterschaft
1952/1953
1951/1952
1950/1951 Kampioenschap
1950/1951
1949/1950 Abstieg
1949/1950
1. Ronde
21.08.1982
15:00
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
-
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
1:0 (1:0)
15:00
1. FC Magdeburg
-
1. FC Union Berlin
2:0 (0:0)
15:00
HFC Chemie
-
Hansa Rostock
1:2 (0:0)
15:00
BFC Dynamo
-
BSG Sachsenring Zwickau
3:0 (2:0)
15:00
BSG Chemie Böhlen
-
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
0:2 (0:0)
15:00
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt
-
FC Vorwärts Frankfurt/Oder
4:3 (2:2)
15:00
BSG Wismut Aue
-
Dynamo Dresden
0:0 (0:0)
2. Ronde
25.08.1982
15:00
1. FC Union Berlin
-
HFC Chemie
2:0 (1:0)
15:00
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
-
1. FC Magdeburg
0:0 (0:0)
15:00
Hansa Rostock
-
BFC Dynamo
0:4 (0:2)
15:00
BSG Sachsenring Zwickau
-
BSG Chemie Böhlen
1:1 (1:1)
15:00
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
-
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt
2:1 (1:0)
15:00
FC Vorwärts Frankfurt/Oder
-
BSG Wismut Aue
4:1 (2:1)
15:00
Dynamo Dresden
-
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
2:1 (0:1)
3. Ronde
28.08.1982
15:00
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
-
BSG Wismut Aue
2:2 (0:1)
15:00
1. FC Magdeburg
-
Dynamo Dresden
3:2 (1:1)
15:00
HFC Chemie
-
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
1:2 (0:1)
15:00
BFC Dynamo
-
1. FC Union Berlin
4:0 (1:0)
15:00
BSG Chemie Böhlen
-
Hansa Rostock
1:1 (1:1)
15:00
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt
-
BSG Sachsenring Zwickau
1:0 (0:0)
15:00
FC Vorwärts Frankfurt/Oder
-
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
4:1 (1:1)
4. Ronde
04.09.1982
15:00
BSG Wismut Aue
-
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
2:3 (0:2)
15:00
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
-
BFC Dynamo
2:2 (1:0)
15:00
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
-
1. FC Magdeburg
4:3 (1:2)
15:00
Dynamo Dresden
-
HFC Chemie
3:1 (1:0)
15:00
BSG Sachsenring Zwickau
-
FC Vorwärts Frankfurt/Oder
1:2 (0:0)
15:00
1. FC Union Berlin
-
BSG Chemie Böhlen
4:1 (2:0)
15:00
Hansa Rostock
-
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt
4:2 (3:1)
5. Ronde
10.09.1982
15:00
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
-
BSG Sachsenring Zwickau
2:0 (1:0)
15:00
BFC Dynamo
-
Dynamo Dresden
3:3 (2:2)
15:00
FC Vorwärts Frankfurt/Oder
-
Hansa Rostock
1:2 (1:2)
11.09.1982
15:00
1. FC Magdeburg
-
BSG Wismut Aue
3:1 (0:1)
15:00
HFC Chemie
-
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
5:1 (3:1)
15:00
BSG Chemie Böhlen
-
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
0:4 (0:1)
15:00
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt
-
1. FC Union Berlin
5:0 (1:0)
6. Ronde
24.09.1982
14:00
1. FC Magdeburg
-
HFC Chemie
2:0 (0:0)
25.09.1982
14:00
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
-
BFC Dynamo
1:1 (1:1)
14:00
Dynamo Dresden
-
BSG Chemie Böhlen
6:1 (3:0)
14:00
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
-
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt
1:1 (1:1)
14:00
1. FC Union Berlin
-
FC Vorwärts Frankfurt/Oder
1:1 (1:0)
14:00
BSG Wismut Aue
-
BSG Sachsenring Zwickau
6:0 (2:0)
14:00
Hansa Rostock
-
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
1:2 (1:1)
7. Ronde
02.10.1982
15:00
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
-
1. FC Union Berlin
2:0 (2:0)
15:00
BSG Chemie Böhlen
-
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
0:3 (0:1)
15:00
BSG Sachsenring Zwickau
-
Hansa Rostock
0:3 (0:2)
15:00
HFC Chemie
-
BSG Wismut Aue
0:1 (0:1)
15:00
FC Vorwärts Frankfurt/Oder
-
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
1:1 (1:1)
15:00
BFC Dynamo
-
1. FC Magdeburg
3:2 (3:0)
15:00
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt
-
Dynamo Dresden
3:2 (2:1)
8. Ronde
16.10.1982
14:30
1. FC Magdeburg
-
BSG Chemie Böhlen
1:1 (1:1)
14:30
HFC Chemie
-
BFC Dynamo
1:3 (0:1)
14:30
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
-
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt
2:0 (0:0)
14:30
Dynamo Dresden
-
FC Vorwärts Frankfurt/Oder
1:3 (0:2)
14:30
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
-
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
1:0 (1:0)
14:30
1. FC Union Berlin
-
BSG Sachsenring Zwickau
1:1 (1:1)
14:30
BSG Wismut Aue
-
Hansa Rostock
0:0 (0:0)
9. Ronde
30.10.1982
14:00
BSG Chemie Böhlen
-
HFC Chemie
2:2 (1:1)
14:00
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt
-
1. FC Magdeburg
0:1 (0:0)
14:00
FC Vorwärts Frankfurt/Oder
-
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
2:2 (0:1)
14:00
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
-
Dynamo Dresden
2:1 (0:1)
14:00
BSG Sachsenring Zwickau
-
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
0:2 (0:0)
14:00
Hansa Rostock
-
1. FC Union Berlin
1:0 (0:0)
14:00
BFC Dynamo
-
BSG Wismut Aue
3:0 (1:0)
10. Ronde
06.11.1982
14:00
1. FC Magdeburg
-
FC Vorwärts Frankfurt/Oder
2:0 (0:0)
14:00
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
-
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
3:1 (0:0)
14:00
HFC Chemie
-
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt
2:2 (0:2)
14:00
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
-
Hansa Rostock
4:0 (2:0)
14:00
BSG Wismut Aue
-
1. FC Union Berlin
3:1 (3:0)
14:00
Dynamo Dresden
-
BSG Sachsenring Zwickau
2:0 (1:0)
14:00
BFC Dynamo
-
BSG Chemie Böhlen
4:0 (2:0)
11. Ronde
20.11.1982
13:30
BSG Chemie Böhlen
-
BSG Wismut Aue
4:0 (2:0)
13:30
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt
-
BFC Dynamo
1:2 (1:2)
13:30
FC Vorwärts Frankfurt/Oder
-
HFC Chemie
3:0 (1:0)
13:30
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
-
1. FC Magdeburg
2:1 (1:0)
13:30
BSG Sachsenring Zwickau
-
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
0:0 (0:0)
13:30
Hansa Rostock
-
Dynamo Dresden
1:3 (0:1)
13:30
1. FC Union Berlin
-
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
3:2 (2:0)
12. Ronde
27.11.1982
13:00
BSG Wismut Aue
-
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
0:3 (0:1)
13:00
BSG Chemie Böhlen
-
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt
2:1 (1:1)
13:00
BFC Dynamo
-
FC Vorwärts Frankfurt/Oder
1:1 (1:0)
13:00
HFC Chemie
-
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
2:1 (1:1)
13:00
1. FC Magdeburg
-
BSG Sachsenring Zwickau
9:0 (3:0)
13:00
Dynamo Dresden
-
1. FC Union Berlin
1:0 (1:0)
13:00
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
-
Hansa Rostock
1:0 (0:0)
13. Ronde
11.12.1982
13:00
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
-
Dynamo Dresden
2:1 (1:1)
13:00
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt
-
BSG Wismut Aue
2:0 (0:0)
13:00
FC Vorwärts Frankfurt/Oder
-
BSG Chemie Böhlen
1:0 (1:0)
13:00
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
-
BFC Dynamo
1:1 (0:0)
13:00
BSG Sachsenring Zwickau
-
HFC Chemie
3:3 (1:2)
13:00
Hansa Rostock
-
1. FC Magdeburg
3:2 (2:0)
13:00
1. FC Union Berlin
-
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
1:1 (1:0)
14. Ronde
19.02.1983
14:00
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
-
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
1:1 (1:0)
14:00
1. FC Union Berlin
-
1. FC Magdeburg
1:1 (1:1)
14:00
Hansa Rostock
-
HFC Chemie
4:4 (1:1)
14:00
BSG Sachsenring Zwickau
-
BFC Dynamo
0:1 (0:1)
14:00
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
-
BSG Chemie Böhlen
3:1 (1:0)
14:00
FC Vorwärts Frankfurt/Oder
-
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt
3:0 (1:0)
14:00
Dynamo Dresden
-
BSG Wismut Aue
2:0 (0:0)
15. Ronde
26.02.1983
14:00
HFC Chemie
-
1. FC Union Berlin
5:2 (1:0)
14:00
1. FC Magdeburg
-
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
2:1 (0:1)
14:00
BFC Dynamo
-
Hansa Rostock
1:0 (0:0)
14:00
BSG Chemie Böhlen
-
BSG Sachsenring Zwickau
2:1 (1:0)
14:00
BSG Wismut Aue
-
FC Vorwärts Frankfurt/Oder
0:0 (0:0)
14:00
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
-
Dynamo Dresden
1:1 (0:0)
02.03.1983
15:00
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt
-
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
1:1 (1:0)
16. Ronde
05.03.1983
15:00
BSG Wismut Aue
-
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
2:2 (2:1)
15:00
Dynamo Dresden
-
1. FC Magdeburg
1:1 (1:0)
15:00
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
-
HFC Chemie
2:0 (2:0)
15:00
Hansa Rostock
-
BSG Chemie Böhlen
4:2 (0:1)
15:00
BSG Sachsenring Zwickau
-
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt
0:3 (0:0)
15:00
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
-
FC Vorwärts Frankfurt/Oder
1:1 (1:1)
06.04.1983
17:00
1. FC Union Berlin
-
BFC Dynamo
1:4 (1:2)
17. Ronde
12.03.1983
15:00
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
-
BSG Wismut Aue
3:0 (2:0)
15:00
BFC Dynamo
-
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
2:1 (0:1)
15:00
1. FC Magdeburg
-
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
2:2 (0:1)
15:00
HFC Chemie
-
Dynamo Dresden
1:3 (0:1)
15:00
FC Vorwärts Frankfurt/Oder
-
BSG Sachsenring Zwickau
2:0 (1:0)
15:00
BSG Chemie Böhlen
-
1. FC Union Berlin
3:2 (2:1)
15:00
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt
-
Hansa Rostock
4:1 (0:0)
18. Ronde
19.03.1983
15:00
BSG Sachsenring Zwickau
-
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
1:2 (0:1)
15:00
BSG Wismut Aue
-
1. FC Magdeburg
2:1 (1:1)
15:00
Dynamo Dresden
-
BFC Dynamo
1:2 (0:1)
15:00
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
-
BSG Chemie Böhlen
2:1 (2:1)
15:00
1. FC Union Berlin
-
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt
0:0 (0:0)
15:00
Hansa Rostock
-
FC Vorwärts Frankfurt/Oder
1:2 (1:2)
06.04.1983
17:00
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
-
HFC Chemie
3:0 (2:0)
19. Ronde
02.04.1983
15:00
HFC Chemie
-
1. FC Magdeburg
2:2 (0:1)
15:00
BFC Dynamo
-
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
1:0 (0:0)
15:00
BSG Chemie Böhlen
-
Dynamo Dresden
2:2 (1:2)
15:00
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt
-
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
1:1 (0:1)
15:00
FC Vorwärts Frankfurt/Oder
-
1. FC Union Berlin
2:0 (2:0)
15:00
BSG Sachsenring Zwickau
-
BSG Wismut Aue
3:1 (0:1)
15:00
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
-
Hansa Rostock
4:1 (2:1)
20. Ronde
09.04.1983
15:00
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
-
BSG Chemie Böhlen
1:0 (1:0)
15:00
Hansa Rostock
-
BSG Sachsenring Zwickau
1:0 (0:0)
15:00
1. FC Union Berlin
-
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
1:0 (0:0)
15:00
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
-
FC Vorwärts Frankfurt/Oder
1:0 (1:0)
15:00
1. FC Magdeburg
-
BFC Dynamo
1:2 (1:2)
15:00
BSG Wismut Aue
-
HFC Chemie
3:2 (2:1)
15:00
Dynamo Dresden
-
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt
3:1 (2:1)
21. Ronde
16.04.1983
15:00
BSG Chemie Böhlen
-
1. FC Magdeburg
1:6 (1:4)
15:00
BFC Dynamo
-
HFC Chemie
4:0 (1:0)
15:00
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt
-
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
2:1 (2:0)
15:00
FC Vorwärts Frankfurt/Oder
-
Dynamo Dresden
5:1 (3:0)
15:00
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
-
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
2:1 (1:1)
15:00
BSG Sachsenring Zwickau
-
1. FC Union Berlin
3:1 (2:1)
15:00
Hansa Rostock
-
BSG Wismut Aue
0:0 (0:0)
22. Ronde
30.04.1983
15:00
HFC Chemie
-
BSG Chemie Böhlen
6:0 (4:0)
15:00
1. FC Magdeburg
-
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt
2:0 (2:0)
15:00
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
-
FC Vorwärts Frankfurt/Oder
3:2 (2:0)
15:00
Dynamo Dresden
-
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
3:2 (2:2)
15:00
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
-
BSG Sachsenring Zwickau
5:2 (3:1)
15:00
1. FC Union Berlin
-
Hansa Rostock
0:0 (0:0)
15:00
BSG Wismut Aue
-
BFC Dynamo
1:3 (1:2)
23. Ronde
07.05.1983
15:00
FC Vorwärts Frankfurt/Oder
-
1. FC Magdeburg
2:1 (2:0)
15:00
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
-
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
6:0 (2:0)
15:00
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt
-
HFC Chemie
0:0 (0:0)
15:00
Hansa Rostock
-
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
2:0 (1:0)
15:00
1. FC Union Berlin
-
BSG Wismut Aue
0:0 (0:0)
15:00
BSG Sachsenring Zwickau
-
Dynamo Dresden
1:3 (1:0)
15:00
BSG Chemie Böhlen
-
BFC Dynamo
2:9 (0:4)
24. Ronde
21.05.1983
15:00
BSG Wismut Aue
-
BSG Chemie Böhlen
3:1 (1:0)
15:00
BFC Dynamo
-
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt
5:1 (4:0)
15:00
HFC Chemie
-
FC Vorwärts Frankfurt/Oder
1:1 (1:1)
15:00
1. FC Magdeburg
-
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
0:0 (0:0)
15:00
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
-
BSG Sachsenring Zwickau
4:1 (0:0)
15:00
Dynamo Dresden
-
Hansa Rostock
1:4 (1:2)
15:00
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
-
1. FC Union Berlin
4:0 (2:0)
25. Ronde
25.05.1983
17:00
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
-
BSG Wismut Aue
1:1 (0:0)
17:00
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt
-
BSG Chemie Böhlen
3:2 (2:1)
17:00
FC Vorwärts Frankfurt/Oder
-
BFC Dynamo
2:2 (1:2)
17:00
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
-
HFC Chemie
1:0 (0:0)
17:00
BSG Sachsenring Zwickau
-
1. FC Magdeburg
2:2 (1:1)
17:00
1. FC Union Berlin
-
Dynamo Dresden
2:0 (0:0)
17:00
Hansa Rostock
-
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
2:1 (0:0)
26. Ronde
28.05.1983
15:00
Dynamo Dresden
-
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
3:1 (2:0)
15:00
BSG Wismut Aue
-
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt
1:2 (1:1)
15:00
BSG Chemie Böhlen
-
FC Vorwärts Frankfurt/Oder
1:8 (1:4)
15:00
BFC Dynamo
-
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
2:0 (1:0)
15:00
HFC Chemie
-
BSG Sachsenring Zwickau
2:1 (1:1)
15:00
1. FC Magdeburg
-
Hansa Rostock
0:0 (0:0)
15:00
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
-
1. FC Union Berlin
4:0 (2:0)
Nieuws:
Voetbal
Headlines.nl |
Voetbal
Headliner