KNVB beker 2001/2002 » Programma
Groep 1 |
07.08.2001 |
|
HFC Haarlem |
- |
AFC '34 |
2:2 (1:2)
|
|
|
|
Noordwijk |
- |
AZ Alkmaar |
1:3 (0:2)
|
|
11.08.2001 |
|
AFC '34 |
- |
Noordwijk |
2:1 (0:0)
|
|
|
|
AZ Alkmaar |
- |
HFC Haarlem |
2:0 (0:0)
|
|
14.08.2001 |
|
AFC '34 |
- |
AZ Alkmaar |
1:4 (0:3)
|
|
21.08.2001 |
|
Noordwijk |
- |
HFC Haarlem |
1:6 (0:5)
|
|
Groep 2 |
07.08.2001 |
|
ADO '20 |
- |
FC Volendam |
2:7 (1:1)
|
|
09.08.2001 |
|
AFC Ajax 2 |
- |
Huizen |
5:1 (2:1)
|
|
13.08.2001 |
|
Huizen |
- |
FC Volendam |
2:1 (1:1)
|
|
14.08.2001 |
|
ADO '20 |
- |
AFC Ajax 2 |
1:3 (0:2)
|
|
16.08.2001 |
|
FC Volendam |
- |
AFC Ajax 2 |
2:3 (0:2)
|
|
22.08.2001 |
|
Huizen |
- |
ADO '20 |
2:0 (1:0)
|
|
Groep 3 |
07.08.2001 |
|
Stormvogels Telstar |
- |
KBV |
6:2 (3:2)
|
|
11.08.2001 |
|
FC Omniworld |
- |
FC Lisse |
1:1 (1:0)
|
|
14.08.2001 |
|
KBV |
- |
FC Omniworld |
1:1 (0:0)
|
|
|
|
FC Lisse |
- |
Stormvogels Telstar |
0:9 (0:3)
|
|
21.08.2001 |
|
FC Lisse |
- |
KBV |
1:1 (1:0)
|
|
|
|
FC Omniworld |
- |
Stormvogels Telstar |
2:1 (0:1)
|
|
Groep 4 |
04.08.2001 |
|
Sparta Rotterdam |
- |
FC Kranenburg |
3:1 (0:0)
|
|
09.08.2001 |
|
FC Kranenburg |
- |
ADO Den Haag |
1:2 (0:0)
|
|
12.08.2001 |
|
Scheveningen |
- |
Sparta Rotterdam |
0:4 (0:1)
|
|
15.08.2001 |
|
Sparta Rotterdam |
- |
ADO Den Haag |
0:1 (0:1)
|
|
17.08.2001 |
|
FC Kranenburg |
- |
Scheveningen |
0:1 (0:0)
|
|
21.08.2001 |
|
ADO Den Haag |
- |
Scheveningen |
2:0 (1:0)
|
|
Groep 5 |
11.08.2001 |
|
Katwijk |
- |
SV Argon |
2:1 (2:0)
|
|
|
|
Ter Leede |
- |
SBV Excelsior |
1:3 (1:1)
|
|
14.08.2001 |
|
Katwijk |
- |
SBV Excelsior |
0:4 (0:4)
|
|
|
|
Ter Leede |
- |
SV Argon |
2:3 (0:1)
|
|
22.08.2001 |
|
SV Argon |
- |
SBV Excelsior |
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
|
Ter Leede |
- |
Katwijk |
2:0 (0:0)
|
|
Groep 6 |
07.08.2001 |
|
RBC Roosendaal |
- |
Hoek |
4:0 (0:0)
|
|
11.08.2001 |
|
Hoek |
- |
Kloetinge |
5:4 (3:3)
|
|
|
|
VV Terneuzen |
- |
RBC Roosendaal |
0:2 (0:0)
|
|
14.08.2001 |
|
Kloetinge |
- |
VV Terneuzen |
2:0 (0:0)
|
|
21.08.2001 |
|
Kloetinge |
- |
RBC Roosendaal |
1:3 (0:1)
|
|
22.08.2001 |
|
VV Terneuzen |
- |
Hoek |
3:2 (1:0)
|
|
Groep 7 |
11.08.2001 |
|
Deltasport Vlaardingen |
- |
NAC Breda |
2:4 (1:1)
|
|
14.08.2001 |
|
SVVSMC |
- |
NAC Breda |
1:6 (0:5)
|
|
21.08.2001 |
|
SVVSMC |
- |
Deltasport Vlaardingen |
2:5 (0:1)
|
|
Groep 8 |
07.08.2001 |
|
Baronie |
- |
DOVO |
1:2 (0:0)
|
|
|
|
Zwart-Wit '28 |
- |
Willem II |
0:2 (0:0)
|
|
11.08.2001 |
|
Willem II |
- |
Baronie |
4:1 (3:1)
|
|
|
|
Zwart-Wit '28 |
- |
DOVO |
4:4 (3:4)
|
|
14.08.2001 |
|
DOVO |
- |
Willem II |
0:3 (0:1)
|
|
|
|
Zwart-Wit '28 |
- |
Baronie |
2:4 (2:0)
|
|
Groep 9 |
08.08.2001 |
|
SBV Eindhoven |
- |
RKSV Schijndel |
4:0 (1:0)
|
|
11.08.2001 |
|
JVC Cuijk |
- |
Dordrecht '90 |
3:5 (1:3)
|
|
14.08.2001 |
|
JVC Cuijk |
- |
SBV Eindhoven |
0:2 (0:0)
|
|
|
|
RKSV Schijndel |
- |
Dordrecht '90 |
0:3 (0:1)
|
|
21.08.2001 |
|
RKSV Schijndel |
- |
JVC Cuijk |
0:0 (0:0)
|
|
22.08.2001 |
|
Dordrecht '90 |
- |
SBV Eindhoven |
5:4 (3:0)
|
|
Groep 10 |
07.08.2001 |
|
Helmond Sport |
- |
Jong PSV |
1:2 (0:2)
|
|
10.08.2001 |
|
SV Panningen |
- |
Jong PSV |
0:4 (0:0)
|
|
11.08.2001 |
|
Gemert |
- |
Helmond Sport |
2:2 (2:2)
|
|
14.08.2001 |
|
SV Panningen |
- |
Helmond Sport |
1:5 (1:1)
|
|
16.08.2001 |
|
Gemert |
- |
Jong PSV |
1:4 (0:3)
|
|
21.08.2001 |
|
SV Panningen |
- |
Gemert |
1:7 (0:3)
|
|
Groep 11 |
07.08.2001 |
|
EHC Hoensbroek |
- |
MVV Maastricht |
0:4 (0:0)
|
|
10.08.2001 |
|
MVV Maastricht |
- |
vv IVS |
3:3 (1:2)
|
|
13.08.2001 |
|
Fortuna Sittard |
- |
MVV Maastricht |
3:1 (2:1)
|
|
15.08.2001 |
|
EHC Hoensbroek |
- |
Fortuna Sittard |
0:9 (0:4)
|
|
17.08.2001 |
|
vv IVS |
- |
Fortuna Sittard |
1:0 (1:0)
|
|
22.08.2001 |
|
vv IVS |
- |
EHC Hoensbroek |
2:0 (1:0)
|
|
Groep 12 |
07.08.2001 |
|
Capelle |
- |
ASWH |
3:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
|
UDI '19/Beter Bed |
- |
FC Den Bosch |
2:2 (1:1)
|
|
11.08.2001 |
|
ASWH |
- |
FC Den Bosch |
0:4 (0:2)
|
|
|
|
UDI '19/Beter Bed |
- |
Capelle |
0:0 (0:0)
|
|
15.08.2001 |
|
ASWH |
- |
UDI '19/Beter Bed |
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
|
FC Den Bosch |
- |
Capelle |
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
Groep 13 |
11.08.2001 |
|
VV Bennekom |
- |
TOP |
5:0 (4:0)
|
|
|
|
TOP Oss |
- |
VVV |
2:1 (0:0)
|
|
14.08.2001 |
|
TOP |
- |
TOP Oss |
2:1 (0:1)
|
|
|
|
VVV |
- |
VV Bennekom |
3:2 (2:0)
|
|
21.08.2001 |
|
VV Bennekom |
- |
TOP Oss |
1:1 (0:1)
|
|
|
|
TOP |
- |
VVV |
1:1 (0:0)
|
|
Groep 14 |
07.08.2001 |
|
Spakenburg |
- |
NEC Nijmegen |
0:0 (0:0)
|
|
14.08.2001 |
|
NEC Nijmegen |
- |
De Treffers |
3:2 (2:2)
|
|
22.08.2001 |
|
De Treffers |
- |
Spakenburg |
1:3 (0:2)
|
|
Groep 15 |
07.08.2001 |
|
RKHVV |
- |
Vitesse |
0:4 (0:3)
|
|
08.08.2001 |
|
VVOG |
- |
Sparta Nijkerk |
1:2 (1:1)
|
|
11.08.2001 |
|
RKHVV |
- |
VVOG |
2:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
|
Sparta Nijkerk |
- |
Vitesse |
0:5 (0:3)
|
|
14.08.2001 |
|
Sparta Nijkerk |
- |
RKHVV |
1:1 (0:0)
|
|
|
|
Vitesse |
- |
VVOG |
6:0 (4:0)
|
|
Groep 16 |
07.08.2001 |
|
De Graafschap |
- |
Heracles Almelo |
4:0 (1:0)
|
|
10.08.2001 |
|
De Graafschap |
- |
Be Quick '28 |
7:0 (3:0)
|
|
11.08.2001 |
|
Heracles Almelo |
- |
HSC'21 |
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
14.08.2001 |
|
Be Quick '28 |
- |
Heracles Almelo |
1:7 (0:3)
|
|
|
|
HSC'21 |
- |
De Graafschap |
0:7 (0:2)
|
|
21.08.2001 |
|
HSC'21 |
- |
Be Quick '28 |
2:7 (2:2)
|
|
Groep 17 |
11.08.2001 |
|
AGOVV |
- |
Go Ahead Eagles |
3:1 (1:1)
|
|
|
|
Quick'20 |
- |
Flevo Boys |
2:1 (1:0)
|
|
14.08.2001 |
|
Flevo Boys |
- |
AGOVV |
0:3 (0:1)
|
|
|
|
Go Ahead Eagles |
- |
Quick'20 |
8:0 (2:0)
|
|
21.08.2001 |
|
Flevo Boys |
- |
Go Ahead Eagles |
1:9 (1:5)
|
|
22.08.2001 |
|
AGOVV |
- |
Quick'20 |
1:0 (1:0)
|
|
Groep 18 |
07.08.2001 |
|
FC Zwolle |
- |
BV Emmen |
1:3 (0:0)
|
|
11.08.2001 |
|
BV Emmen |
- |
Urk |
6:0 (3:0)
|
|
14.08.2001 |
|
Achilles 1894 |
- |
BV Emmen |
1:1 (0:1)
|
|
17.08.2001 |
|
Urk |
- |
Achilles 1894 |
1:2 (0:0)
|
|
20.08.2001 |
|
Urk |
- |
FC Zwolle |
0:1 (0:1)
|
|
22.08.2001 |
|
FC Zwolle |
- |
Achilles 1894 |
4:0 (1:0)
|
|
Groep 19 |
10.08.2001 |
|
Harkemase Boys |
- |
SC Cambuur |
0:4 (0:3)
|
|
11.08.2001 |
|
ACV Assen |
- |
VV Appingedam |
3:3 (1:1)
|
|
14.08.2001 |
|
VV Appingedam |
- |
Harkemase Boys |
0:1 (0:0)
|
|
|
|
SC Cambuur |
- |
ACV Assen |
5:0 (2:0)
|
|
22.08.2001 |
|
VV Appingedam |
- |
SC Cambuur |
1:4 (0:1)
|
|
|
|
Harkemase Boys |
- |
ACV Assen |
1:5 (0:3)
|
|
Groep 20 |
07.08.2001 |
|
Drachtster Boys |
- |
FC Groningen |
0:4 (0:1)
|
|
|
|
BV Veendam |
- |
Be Quick 1887 |
0:0 (0:0)
|
|
10.08.2001 |
|
FC Groningen |
- |
BV Veendam |
2:0 (1:0)
|
|
11.08.2001 |
|
Be Quick 1887 |
- |
Drachtster Boys |
3:1 (0:1)
|
|
14.08.2001 |
|
Be Quick 1887 |
- |
FC Groningen |
0:5 (0:0)
|
|
|
|
Drachtster Boys |
- |
BV Veendam |
1:5 (0:3)
|
|
2e Ronde |
18.09.2001 |
|
Dordrecht '90 |
- |
Capelle |
3:2 (1:1, 2:2) n.v.
|
|
|
|
Fortuna Sittard |
- |
Vitesse |
2:1 (0:1, 1:1) n.v.
|
|
|
|
RBC Roosendaal |
- |
DOVO |
3:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
|
VVV |
- |
ADO Den Haag |
2:0 (1:0)
|
|
19.09.2001 |
|
ACV Assen |
- |
vv IVS |
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
|
BV Emmen |
- |
RKHVV |
1:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
|
Go Ahead Eagles |
- |
AZ Alkmaar |
1:2 (0:1)
|
|
|
|
sc Heerenveen |
- |
Willem II |
5:3 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) d.p.
|
|
|
|
Heracles Almelo |
- |
SC Cambuur |
1:2 (0:1)
|
|
|
|
AFC Ajax 2 |
- |
HFC Haarlem |
4:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
|
Kloetinge |
- |
FC Groningen |
1:4 (1:3)
|
|
|
|
NAC Breda |
- |
Huizen |
3:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
|
RKC Waalwijk |
- |
VV Bennekom |
5:0 (3:0)
|
|
|
|
Spakenburg |
- |
BV Veendam |
1:2 (1:2)
|
|
|
|
Stormvogels Telstar |
- |
SV Argon |
4:1 (1:0)
|
|
20.09.2001 |
|
SBV Eindhoven |
- |
Jong PSV |
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
|
FC Zwolle |
- |
AGOVV |
3:1 (2:0)
|
|
25.09.2001 |
|
FC Den Bosch |
- |
FC Omniworld |
2:0 (1:0)
|
|
26.09.2001 |
|
Gemert |
- |
SBV Excelsior |
0:3 (0:0)
|
|
03.10.2001 |
|
De Graafschap |
- |
Sparta Rotterdam |
2:1 (1:0, 1:1) n.v.
|
|
3e Ronde |
23.10.2001 |
|
AFC Ajax 2 |
- |
De Graafschap |
2:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
|
RKC Waalwijk |
- |
BV Emmen |
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
24.10.2001 |
|
FC Groningen |
- |
ACV Assen |
7:1 (3:0)
|
|
25.10.2001 |
|
FC Den Bosch |
- |
VVV |
4:3 (1:0)
|
|
|
|
NAC Breda |
- |
SBV Excelsior |
0:1 (0:0, 0:0) n.v.
|
|
29.10.2001 |
|
Stormvogels Telstar |
- |
Dordrecht '90 |
3:0 (0:0)
|
|
06.11.2001 |
|
FC Zwolle |
- |
SBV Eindhoven |
6:3 (4:2)
|
|
|
|
RBC Roosendaal |
- |
AZ Alkmaar |
3:2 (1:0)
|
|
|
|
Fortuna Sittard |
- |
SC Cambuur |
2:1 (1:0)
|
|
|
|
BV Veendam |
- |
sc Heerenveen |
0:2 (0:0)
|
|
Achtste finale |
11.12.2001 |
|
Roda JC Kerkrade |
- |
sc Heerenveen |
0:1 (0:1)
|
|
|
|
Stormvogels Telstar |
- |
Fortuna Sittard |
1:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
|
FC Utrecht |
- |
SBV Excelsior |
4:1 (0:1)
|
|
12.12.2001 |
|
AFC Ajax 2 |
- |
FC Twente |
2:1 (0:0, 1:1) n.v.
|
|
|
|
FC Groningen |
- |
FC Zwolle |
3:0 (2:0)
|
|
|
|
Feyenoord |
- |
FC Den Bosch |
2:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
|
RKC Waalwijk |
- |
PSV |
1:2 (0:0, 1:1) n.v.
|
|
|
|
AFC Ajax |
- |
RBC Roosendaal |
4:3 (1:1, 3:3) n.v.
|
|
Kwartfinale |
30.01.2002 |
|
PSV |
- |
Feyenoord |
7:6 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1) d.p.
|
|
|
|
FC Utrecht |
- |
sc Heerenveen |
3:1 (1:1)
|
|
07.02.2002 |
|
AFC Ajax 2 |
- |
Stormvogels Telstar |
3:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
|
AFC Ajax |
- |
FC Groningen |
4:0 (2:0)
|
|
Halve Finale |
29.03.2002 |
|
AFC Ajax 2 |
- |
FC Utrecht |
6:7 (0:1, 2:2, 2:2) d.p.
|
|
10.04.2002 |
|
AFC Ajax |
- |
PSV |
3:0 (1:0)
|
|
Finale |
12.05.2002 |
18:00 |
FC Utrecht |
- |
AFC Ajax |
2:3 (0:1, 2:2, 2:3) n.v.
|
|