Naam | geboren | Land | GS. | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alistair McKenzie | Schotland | 3 | - | - | - | ||
Milos Cajić | Servië | 2 | - | - | - | ||
Sergio Gonella | 23.05.1933 | Italië | 2 | - | - | - | |
Alois Kessler | Oostenrijk | 2 | - | - | - | ||
Francisco Lobo | 28.02.1930 | Portugal | 2 | - | - | - | |
György Müncz | 00.00.1929 | Hongarije | 2 | - | - | - | |
Hans-Joachim Weyland | 29.09.1929 | Duitsland | 2 | - | - | - | |
Malcolm Wright | 12.10.1932 | Noord-Ierland | 2 | - | - | - | |
Heinz Aldinger | 07.01.1933 | Duitsland | 1 | - | - | - | |
Tofik Bakhramov | 29.11.1925 | Azerbeidzjan | 1 | - | - | - | |
Paul Bonett | 00.00.1929 | Malta | 1 | - | - | - | |
Anthony Briguglio | 22.07.1934 | Malta | 1 | - | - | - | |
Josef Bucek | 03.08.1933 | Oostenrijk | 1 | - | - | - | |
Anton Bucheli | 14.09.1929 | Zwitserland | 1 | - | - | - | |
Antonio Camacho Jiménez | 12.06.1930 | Spanje | 1 | - | - | - | |
John Carpenter | 00.00.1927 | Ierland | 1 | - | - | - | |
Jacques Colling | 00.00.1926 | Luxemburg | 1 | - | - | - | |
Ertugrul Dilek | 00.00.1935 | Turkije | 1 | - | - | - | |
Walter Eschweiler | 20.09.1935 | Duitsland | 1 | - | - | - | |
Ángel Franco Martínez | 03.10.1938 | Spanje | 1 | - | - | - | |
John Gordon | 10.02.1930 | Schotland | 1 | - | - | - | |
William Gow | 00.00.1930 | Wales | 1 | - | - | - | |
Martti Hirviniemi | 23.05.1933 | Finland | 1 | - | - | - | |
Giorgos Katsoras | Griekenland | 1 | - | - | 1 | ||
Pavel Kazakov | 19.02.1928 | Rusland | 1 | - | - | - | |
Michel Kitabdjian | 07.05.1930 | Frankrijk | 1 | - | - | - | |
Bohumil Kopcio | Tsjechië | 1 | - | - | - | ||
Karlo Kruashvili | 17.05.1927 | Georgië | 1 | - | - | - | |
Georg Krutelev | 00.00.1931 | Finland | 1 | - | - | - | |
Gheorge Limona | Roemenië | 1 | - | - | - | ||
Erich Linemayr | 24.01.1933 | Oostenrijk | 1 | - | - | - | |
Valentin Lipatov | 29.01.1932 | Rusland | 1 | - | - | - | |
Vital Loraux | 22.09.1925 | België | 1 | - | - | - | |
Jan Łazowski | 27.12.1925 | Polen | 1 | - | - | - | |
Günter Männig | 22.06.1928 | Duitsland | 1 | - | - | - | |
Atanas Mateev | Bulgarije | 1 | - | - | - | ||
Petar Nikolov | Bulgarije | 1 | - | - | - | ||
Rolf Nyhus | 09.07.1942 | Noorwegen | 1 | - | - | 1 | |
Patrick Partridge | 30.06.1933 | Engeland | 1 | - | - | - | |
Sándor Petri | 05.01.1928 | Hongarije | 1 | - | - | - | |
Henk Pijper | 03.05.1929 | Nederland | 1 | - | - | - | |
Antoine Queudeville | Luxemburg | 1 | - | - | - | ||
Antonio Rigo Sureda | 03.11.1930 | Spanje | 1 | - | - | - | |
Pablo Sánchez Ibáñez | 25.01.1930 | Spanje | 1 | - | - | - | |
Fernando Santos Leite | 08.10.1926 | Portugal | 1 | - | - | - | |
Robert Schaut | 06.10.1930 | België | 1 | - | - | - | |
Rudolf Scheurer | 25.05.1925 | Zwitserland | 1 | - | - | - | |
Kaj Sørensen | Denemarken | 1 | - | - | - | ||
Jack Taylor | 21.05.1930 | Engeland | 1 | - | - | - | |
Arie van Gemert | 23.03.1929 | Nederland | 1 | - | - | - | |
Robert Wurtz | 16.11.1941 | Frankrijk | 1 | - | - | - | |
Kostas Xanthoulis | Cyprus | 1 | - | - | - | ||
Som | 61 | 0 | 0 | 2 |