Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CSKA Sofia | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Levski Sofia | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
Botev Plovdiv | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 14 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
Cherno More Varna | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | |
Slavia Sofia | 12 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arda Kardzhali | 12 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Beroe | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Botev Vratsa | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pirin Blagoevgrad | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA 1948 Sofia | 9 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dunav Ruse | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Etar Veliko Tarnovo | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hebar Pazardzhik | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Sofia | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Tsarsko Selo Sofia | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitosha Bistritsa | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Montana | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Septemvri Sofia | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
FK Vereya | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenie [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Denemarken [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krumovgrad | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luxemburg [U21] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Marek Dupnitza | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Neftochimik Burgas | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Bijeljina | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Roemenië [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Varna | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wales [U21] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Albanië [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Andorra [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Duitsland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Estland [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Griekenland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HJK Helsinki | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ierland | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italië [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
Oostenrijk [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oostenrijk [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Litex Lovech | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zweden [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Servië [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowakije [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tsjechië [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oekraïne [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |