Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fakel Voronezh | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskou 2 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Torpedo Armavir | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
FK Tyumen | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tosno | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Omsk | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Chelyabinsk | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Nosta Novotroitsk | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Miass | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radian-Baikal Irkutsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Novorossisk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Barnaul | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
FK Novosibirsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Khimik-Avgust | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Metallurg Lipetsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Nizhniy Novgorod | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit Izhevsk | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Andorra [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anzhi Makhachkala | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskou | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskou | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dinamo Makhachkala | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Leningradets | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Inter Cherkessk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina Moskva | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Nalchik | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veles Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
Zenit St. Petersburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |