Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Krylia Sovetov | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskou | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskou | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskou | 8 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskou | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anzhi Makhachkala | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Nalchik | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
FK Krasnodar 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Nizhniy Novgorod | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Midtjylland | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Saturn | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskou 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Faroer Eilanden [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ararat Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Georgië [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Vladikavkaz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Duitsland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Minsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
FK Chayka | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gomel | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Isloch Minsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Moskva | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slutsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vitebsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Frankrijk [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Minsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldavië [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Neman Grodno | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nederland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympique Marseille | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Parma Calcio 1913 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Servië [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhter Soligorsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |