Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Akhmat Grozny | 14 | 5 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskou | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskou | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 10 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskou | 9 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 9 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Anzhi Makhachkala | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskou | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chayka | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
FK Murom | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veles Moskva | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Ulyanovsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estland [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovenië [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Andorra [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgarije [U21] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Denemarken [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Omsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zrinjski Mostar | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Legion Dynamo Makhachkala | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Leotar Trebinje | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
Dinamo Bryansk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Vladivostok | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Astrakhan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Leningradets | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novosibirsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sakhalin | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Igman Konjic | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metallurg Lipetsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nederland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina Moskva 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Salyut Belgorod | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sloga Doboj | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Kostroma | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Velež Mostar | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Nizhniy Novgorod | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Željezničar Sarajevo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |