Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hajduk Split | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Osijek | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Gorica | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Rijeka | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Varaždin | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Istra 1961 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Šibenik | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiva Zagreb | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Rudeš | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Zagreb | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Zabrze | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Orijent Rijeka | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Korona Kielce | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Legia Warschau | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Osijek II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Piast Gliwice | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ruch Chorzów | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zagłębie Lubin | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atalanta | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hrvatski Dragovoljac | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
KS Cracovia | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ŁKS Łódź | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Dugopolje | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting CP | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sturm Graz | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Widzew Łódź | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Albanië [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenie [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FKS Stal Mielec | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Cibalia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IJsland [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jagiellonia Białystok | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lech Poznań | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK BSK Bijelo Brdo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Croatia Zmijavci | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Dubrava | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Inter Zaprešić | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Jarun | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Junak Sinj | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Kustošija | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
NK Nedelišće | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Sesvete | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Solin | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oostenrijk [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oostenrijk [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pogoń Szczecin | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Puszcza Niepołomice | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radomiak Radom | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Saoedi-Arabië [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schotland [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Śląsk Wrocław | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wales [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Warta Poznań | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |