Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Tyumen | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina Moskva | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskou 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Ulyanovsk | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Barnaul | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chelyabinsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chelsea FC [A-jun] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
FK Khimki | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vereya | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lada Tolyatti | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Nosta Novotroitsk | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Milsami | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal FC [A-jun] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Ungheni | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Novorossisk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Petrocub | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Sofia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dacia Chişinău | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
Dinamo St. Petersburg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dunav Ruse | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Saxan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sheriff | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zaria | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zimbru | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dinamo Makhachkala | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Leningradets | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novosibirsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Torpedo Armavir | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Molde FK [A-jun] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Neftochimik Burgas | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Beroe | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
Pirin Blagoevgrad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
PSV Eindhoven [A-jun] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Tuymazy | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Speranţa Nisporeni | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Miass | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veles Moskva | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |