Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PFC Sochi [U20] | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Khimki [U20] | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov [U20] | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny [U20] | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo [U20] | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar [U20] | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva [U20] | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva [U20] | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural [U20] | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva [U20] | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Uor-5 Egorievsk [U20] | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg [U20] | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg [U20] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ryazan | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akademiya Konopleva [U20] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva [U20] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dinamo Makhachkala | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Saturn | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov [U20] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa [U20] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina Moskva | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd [U20] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan [U20] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Ulyanovsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kvant Obninsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Tambov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Novorossisk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Peresvet Domodedovo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
Metallurg Lipetsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Metallurg Vidnoye | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Salyut Belgorod | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bryansk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskou | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kaluga | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kolomna | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Leningradets | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sakhalinets | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Znamya Noginsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina Moskva 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
SKA-Khabarovsk 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskou | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veles Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |