Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskou 2 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Rodina Moskva | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dinamo Makhachkala | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
Veles Moskva | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Chayka | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Leningradets | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Novorossisk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo St. Petersburg | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Omsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimp-Dolgoprudny | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
Dinamo Bryansk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Torpedo Armavir | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metallurg Lipetsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskou | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Ulyanovsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zvezda St. Petersburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |