Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Vorskla Poltava | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rukh Lviv | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Dnipro-1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Kolos Kovalivka | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Odessa | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Mynai | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Lviv | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Veres | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhtar Donetsk | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zimbru | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Obolon | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Saloniki | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Beşiktaş | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Desna Chernigov | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Oleksandriya | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Inhulets Petrove | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskou 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zorya Lugansk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mariupol | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BATE Borisov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Ungheni | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Petrocub | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dacia Chişinău | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Brest | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskou | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo-Auto | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
Dnepr Mogilev | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ivoorkust [U23] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Academia UTM | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC LNZ Cherkasy | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Milsami | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zaria | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slutsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Torpedo Armavir | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vitebsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Šibenik | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskou | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiva Zagreb | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
Metalist Kharkiv | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nehaj Senj | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Osijek | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polissya Zhytomyr | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slaven Belupo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskou | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Speranţa Nisporeni | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |