Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PAE Chania | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Karaiskakis | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Trikala | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Lárissa | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Saloniki | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
DFK Dainava | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Heraklion | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Kifisias | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aiginiakos FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Anagennisi Karditsa | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Egaleo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Pontou | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
APS Zakynthos | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Rhodos | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Askania Bernburg | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Diagoras FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ergotelis | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Eilenburg | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
FC Einheit Rudolstadt | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Grimma | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hegelmann | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV 63 Luckenwalde | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
GS Kallithea | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kalamata | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kauno Žalgiris | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Lamia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Levadiakos | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Ierapetra | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panachaiki GE | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Panegialios FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panserraikos | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Union Sandersdorf | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB 1921 Krieschow | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VFC Plauen | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Halle 96 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wacker Nordhausen II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
FK Šilutė | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athene | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Kalloni | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Episkopi | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Asteras Vlachioti | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
België [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Blau-Weiß Zorbau | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSG Chemie Leipzig | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSG Wismut Gera | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Celtic FC [A-jun] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
College 1975 FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Doxa Dramas FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FA Šiauliai | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Oberlausitz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Banga Gargždai | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Panevėžys | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Riteriai | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Žalgiris | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV Martinroda | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lincoln Red Imps | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
Lions Gibraltar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lynx FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mons Calpe S.C. | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veria FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viltis Vilnius | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |