Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tver | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Leningradets | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo St. Petersburg | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Khimik Dzerzhinsk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskou | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chita | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kairat Moskva | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasava | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
FK Neftekhimik | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tosno | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Zorkiy Krasnogorsk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Estland [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Electron | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Madrid [A-jun] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Wien [A-jun] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Alashkert | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Yadro | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
Gandzasar Kapan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malta [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Noorwegen [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Oostenrijk [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina-M Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Roemenië [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskou 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Nalchik | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oekraïne [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Nizhniy Novgorod | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zvezda St. Petersburg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |