Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Sheriff | 12 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Academia UTM | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Milsami | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zaria | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo-Auto | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dacia Chişinău | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Alashkert | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ararat-Armenia | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ararat | 7 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shirak FC | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Costuleni | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Tiraspol | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Saxan | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Veris | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pyunik FC | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Petrocub | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Universitatea Craiova | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Urartu | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metta | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Panevėžys | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
Rīgas Futbola skola | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Speranţa Crihana Veche | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BFC Daugavpils | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Rapid Ghidighici | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jelgava | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Spartaks | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Speranţa Nisporeni | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Van | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ventspils | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gaz Metan Mediaş | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Noravank Sport Club | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Riga FC | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Valmiera FC | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Lori FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
België [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Minsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Bălţi | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuopion PS | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Montenegro [U21] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
Nistru Otaci | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Azerbeidzjan | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BKMA Yerevan | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CFR Cluj | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chikhura Sachkhere | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Sofia | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Iskra-Stal | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Noah | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sfîntul Gheorghe | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zimbru | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FCSB | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Norrköping | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malta [U21] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Oostenrijk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rusland | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zweden | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sepsi OSK | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Grödig | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tsjechië [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Argeș Pitești | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Ungheni | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ankaraspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Astra Giurgiu | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSC Young Boys | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Concordia Chiajna | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Daco-Getica București | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Denemarken | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Engeland [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Faroer Eilanden | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Viitorul Constanța | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Finland [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kairat | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Griekenland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
Griekenland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israël | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Shkëndija 79 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kosovo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kroatië | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Liechtenstein | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Litouwen [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Noord-Ierland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pandurii Târgu Jiu | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Petrolul Ploieşti | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Saoedi-Arabië | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schotland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zwitserland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovenië | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskou 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SR Braşov | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zuid-Korea | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
Tsjechië [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Turkije | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oeganda | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unirea Slobozia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Universitatea Cluj | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |