Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Makedonija GP | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rabotnički | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sileks Kratovo | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
KF Shkupi | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Renova | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Shkëndija 79 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Belasica | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rad Beograd | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Akademija Pandev | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Javor | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rode Ster Belgrado | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Borec | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Napredak | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnički Niš | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Struga | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metta | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pobeda | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Čukarički | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Jagodina | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Voždovac | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
Pyunik FC | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Subotica | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BFC Daugavpils | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Čačak | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Donji Srem Pećinci | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novi Pazar | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Lučani | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U21] | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radnički 1923 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Noah Jūrmala | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anorthosis Famagusta | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Azerbeidzjan [U21] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BATE Borisov | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Brest | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Minsk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnepr Mogilev | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gorodeya | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Isloch Minsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
FK Liepāja | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slaviya Mozyr | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slutsk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Spartaks | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ventspils | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vitebsk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KÍ Klaksvík | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krumkachy Minsk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lazio Roma | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Naftan Novopolotsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Neman Grodno | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Noorwegen [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Beograd | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Surdulica | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Riga FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhter Soligorsk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Valmiera FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Bregalnica Štip | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Juvenes/Dogana | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
Armenie | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnië-Herzegovina [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Duitsland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Auda | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metalac | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pelister | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sloboda Užice | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Voska Sport | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Georgië | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
JK Narva Trans | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KAA Gent | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Gostivari | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Napredok Kičevo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Noord-Ierland [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Bačka | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Puskás FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Skanstes SK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |