Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Slavia Sofia | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Sofia | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levski Sofia | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA 1948 Sofia | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arda Kardzhali | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Botev Plovdiv | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Oberlausitz | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Beroe | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ZFC Meuselwitz | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Lok Leipzig | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Botev Vratsa | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Energie Cottbus | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Babelsberg 03 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV Budissa Bautzen | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tsarsko Selo Sofia | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Auerbach | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BKMA Yerevan | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Cherno More Varna | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
Etar Veliko Tarnovo | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hertha BSC II | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSG Neustrelitz | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Union Fürstenwalde | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Germania Halberstadt | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamburger SV II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Optik Rathenow | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pirin Blagoevgrad | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bischofswerdaer FV | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BV Cloppenburg | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chemnitzer FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Braunschweig II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ararat | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Carl Zeiss Jena [A-jun] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dunav Ruse | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Eisenach | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC St. Pauli [A-jun] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC West Armenia | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Van | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
FSV 63 Luckenwalde | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pyunik FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RB Leipzig II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
RC Strasbourg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Trnava | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Drochtersen/Assel | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Meppen | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Schilksee | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Lübeck | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Osnabrück [A-jun] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Wolfsburg II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitosha Bistritsa | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VSG Altglienicke | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Wacker Nordhausen | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Weiche Flensburg 08 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BSG Chemie Leipzig | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Algerije | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Askania Bernburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Benin | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chemnitzer FC II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
Eintracht Norderstedt | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Energie Cottbus II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Erzgebirge Aue II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Alashkert | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Schönberg 95 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC St. Pauli II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Urartu | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hannover 96 II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hansa Rostock [A-jun] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hertha BSC [A-jun] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kameroen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lesotho | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lüneburger SK Hansa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malawi | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Montana | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot-Weiß Erfurt [A-jun] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
Rot-Weiß Erfurt II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rowanda | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Septemvri Sofia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shirak FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Pleven | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Varna | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SSV Markranstädt | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Havelse | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Lübeck [A-jun] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Oldenburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Halle 96 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Wolfsburg [A-jun] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfV Hildesheim | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |