Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dinamo Minsk | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Isloch Minsk | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vitebsk | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Minsk | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BATE Borisov | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Brest | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Energetik-BGU Minsk | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gorodeya | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Neman Grodno | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhter Soligorsk | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aswan SC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ENPPI | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gomel | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Al Masry Club | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belshina Bobruisk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
El Daklyeh | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slutsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smorgon | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ittihad El Iskandary | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
Misr lel-Maqasah SC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PetroJet FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pyramids FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rukh Brest | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Wadi Degla SC | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zamalek | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Al Mokawloon | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smolevichy-STI | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Al Ahly SC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Al Nasr Lel Taa'den SC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnyapro Mogilev | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
El Entag El Harby | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
El Raja Sporting Club | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
El Sharkia SC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ismaily | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Smouha Sporting Club | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sputnik Rechytsa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tala'ea El Gaish SC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |