Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskou 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tosno | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anzhi Makhachkala | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chayka | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Torpedo Armavir | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
Lokomotiv Moskou | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania-2 Vladikavkaz | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskou | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Druzhba | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mashuk KMV | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tuapse | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Yessentuki | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radian-Baikal Irkutsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Forte Taganrog | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor-2 Volgograd | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
Akhmat Grozny | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albanië [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Andorra [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Novorossisk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo St. Petersburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Stavropol | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Biolog Novokubansk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Legion Dynamo Makhachkala | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban-Holding Pavlovskaya | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metallurg Lipetsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovenië [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Nalchik | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
Volga Nizhniy Novgorod | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |